FotobusBus Transport

Finland, Volvo 8700 # 28

RegionFacility#PlateSince...To...
  FinlandSatakunnan Liikenne Oy28RMI-33705.2020 
Kuopion Liikenne Oy3706.201605.2020
Koskilinjat Oy07.201406.2016
Gold Line Oy208.201107.2014
Satakunnan Liikenne Oy2508.201008.2011
Veolia Transport Finland Oy60112.200608.2010
Connex Finland Oy08.200412.2006
Alhonen & Lastunen Oy105.200208.2004


All comments to the photos of this vehicle

Secondary photos: hide / show
  May 2020    Renumbered (within the company)

  June 2016    Renumbered (within the company)

  July 2014    Renumbered (within the company)

321 KB
492

Finland,  Ajokki Victor  # 5
Finland,  Lahti 471 Golden Eagle  # 30
Finland,  Delta Superstar  # 16 
Finland,  Lahti 451 Eagle  # 11 
FinlandMiscellaneous photos

Finland, Rovaniemi

Saturday, April 6, 2013
Author: Ikarusnik

¤

  August 2011    Renumbered (within the company)

  August 2010    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

124 KB
142

Finland, Tampere, Hatanpään valtatie, linja-autoasema
Route Rural

Ex Volvo-demo

Friday, July 11, 2008
Author: Ozzy

¤
2008
2006
146 KB
126

Finland, Tampere, Hatanpään valtatie, linja-autoasema
Route Rural

This first 8700 carried the Volvo demo-colours for a long time

Friday, March 31, 2006
Author: Ozzy

¤

  December 2006    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

  August 2004    Sent to other company (or to the factory)


  May 2002    Arrived at the facility


Your comment

You need to log in to write comments.

Other vehicles with the same number:

# Plate Model Facility Ser.# Built Scrp. Remarks
1 TTN-950 Delta Star Mynäliikenne
1 FJA-503 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Tjt Ari Arvela
1 MMC-301 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Vesma
2 EII-576 Neoplan N8008E Metroliner Different cities Lappeenranta
2 UEG-494 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 515CDI P. Koivisto
2 LCX-782 Delta 200 Veljekset Salmela
2 VSN-120 Ajokki Royal Tjt Ari Arvela
2 MMC-302 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Vesma
2 MFB-508 Mercedes-Benz T1 310D Anjalankosken Linja
2 RAT-701 Lahti 10 Anjalankosken Linja
1 AFC-507 Ajokki Liikenne Vuorela
1 LAJ-960 Boxer Veljekset Salmela
1 URS-204 Mercedes-Benz T1 Mäntylä Mercedes-Benz T1 309D
1 IGR-311 Carrus Star 502 Uuraisten Liikenne
1 LIM-668 Mercedes-Benz T2 711D Tjt Ari Arvela
2 RHM-502 Wiima Liikenne Vuorela
2 EJX-634 Ernst Auwärter Panorama Mynäliikenne
2 HTJ-828 Wiima Soisalon Liikenne
2 NBF-149 Carrus K204 City M Kittilä
2 LEY-549 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 413CDI Mobus
25 LBM-776 Boxer Veljekset Salmela
25 Mercedes-Benz Different cities
1 MEH-732 Delta 200 Laitinen
2 URR-833 Delta Star Lundström
2 UNV-762 Delta 200 Laitinen
25 HSN-525 Kutter 9SS Pekolan Liikenne
25 ICV-325 (unknown) Länsilinjat 1937 Body : Messukylä
1 RH-564 (other models) Rescue buses 1939 Kotkan VPK
1 V-375 (unknown) Etelä-Karjala 1949 Taipalsaaren kunta
2 Kutter Mörö 238 1957
1 LG-101 Wiima Different cities 1957 1967 Napapiirin Turistiauto
37 BB-27 Wiima Espoon Auto 46 / 76 1958 06.1973
2 IT-522 Ajokki Paunu 09.1958
1 GAL-63 Wiima M59 Toimi Vento 484 1959
2 IY-914 Wiima M59 Niinivuori 489 / 71 1959 1966
2 AR-888 Helko 4 Metsälän Linja 1959 1970 Шасси: Ford Trader 571E
1 RI-175 Kutter 4 Autolinjat 244 1959 1973
2 AÄ-812 Wiima M59 Espoon Auto 757 1960
1 BÖ-465 Wiima M59 Espoon Auto 822 1960
1 OZ-475 Kutter 4 Mörö 328 1960
25 ZI-209 Kutter 4 Liikenne Rajala 294 1960
1 KF-483 Lahti 2 E. Ahonen 294 1961
1 UÖ-191 Wiima M59 Hyvinkään Liikenne 872 1961
2 OE-724 Kutter 4 Mörö 1961
1 HM-919 Wiima M59 Niinivuori 916 1961 12.1974
1 MY-431 Lahti Matka Mäkelä 1962
1 ACE-49 Helko Tammelundin 1962
1 HBT-29 Ajokki Paunu 2212 1962
2 HBT-28 Ajokki Paunu 2213 1962
2 KZ-648 Lahti 2 E. Ahonen 343 1962
2 XN-269 Wiima M59 Savonlinja 1156 1962 1970
1 ZY-361 Wiima M59 Norrgård 1284 1962 10.1973
28 LÄ-287 Helko Mercurius Kuusela 1962 11.1974
1 HD-12 Helko 4 Vekka Liikenne 1962 1977
1 MAL-63 Wiima M59 Kyllonen 1963
25 GF-860 Nummela Different cities 1963 Viipurin Linja-Auto
1 UEE-47 Lahti 3 Ampers 455 1964
1 YY-444 Ajokki Järviseudun Linja 2214 1964
1 HPS-21 Lahti 3 Niemisen Linjat 444 1964
2 IN-324 Wiima M64 Niinivuori 1540 1964
1 TIR-1 Autokori Vesma 499 1964 1977
1 MB-50 Wiima Anjalankosken Linja 1965
2 ODK-2 Lahti 3 Mörö 688 1965
2 VOX-24 Ajokki Järviseudun Linja 2298 1966
1 IAY-47 Ajokki 5 Pirkanmaa, others 251 1966 Bussi-Manninen Oy (Ruovesi)
2 OOK-2 Autokori Koskilinjat 202 1966
2 GZ-840 Kutter 6 Autolinjat 399 1966
2 IHL-45 Autokori Niinivuori 544 1966 Модель: Autokori 3.
2 ECF-2 Autokori Vesma 779 1966 1979
1 ZAA-56 Kiitokori Porvoo City Library 1967
1 UYL-31 Wiima M64 Tidstrand 2136 1967
2 TA-164 Kutter 7 Kauhavan Liikenne 224 1968
2 RJV-435 Lahti 3 Toimi Vento 705 1968
1 IRM-71 Kutter 7 Different cities 129 1968 LEPPÄNEN
1 LLR-79 Autokori / Delta Aura Kuusela 56 1968 Шасси: Leyland PSU3A-2L.
1 OAE-714 Autokori / Delta Aura Lyttylän Liikenne 78 1968
37 OEH-637 Wiima M64 Pohjolan Liikenne 2466 1968
2 GKP-92 Lahti 3 Toimi Vento 705 1968
37 OBH-137 Wiima M64 Pohjolan Liikenne 2466 1968
37 OBB-237 Wiima M64 Pohjolan Liikenne 2466 1968
37 OG-37 Wiima M64 Pohjolan Liikenne 2466 1968
2 GIL-60 Kutter 7 Jokisen Liikenne 120 1968 04.1977
1 VMB-114 Wiima M68 Lux Mustajärven 2578 1969
1 HBT-29 Ajokki Paunu 2212 1969
1 OAM-17 Kutter 7 Mörö 381 1969
1 VJP-826 Ajokki 8 Järviseudun Linja 226 1969
1 KRG-1 Ajokki 8 E. Ahonen 250 1969
2 HBT-28 Ajokki Paunu 2213 1969
2 TFG-2 Kutter 7 Porin Linjat 366 1969
2 ZVR-2 Wiima M68 Lux Tidstrand 2578 1969
2 YAV-58 Autokori / Delta Airisto Different cities 35 1969 Nordlundin Liikenne
2 KRG-2 Ajokki 8 E. Ahonen 255 1969
28 HAR-46 Kutter 7 Yhdysliikenne 334 1969
2 EU-222 Kutter 7 Förbom 251 1969 1984
2 EU-222 Kutter 7 Ruohosen Liikenne 251 1969 1984
25 LOU-86 Wiima M68 Kuusela 2672 1969 09.1986
1 VKL-801 Wiima M68 Kokkolan Liikenne 2845 1970
2 AHU-353 Lahti 10 Uusimaa, others 839 1970 Keskuslinja Oy (Espoo)
1 IY-449 Lahti 10 Kasiniemen Linja 1970
25 AYG-25 Wiima M68 Lux Paikallislinjat 2765 1970 05.1985
1 OUI-1 Lahti 3 Koskilinjat 903 1971
28 ABS-42 Wiima M68 Porin Linjat 3024 1971
1 THA-632 Autokori / Delta Aura Paikallisliikenne 240019 1971
2 ZGH-72 Nummela Different cities 364 1971 Leppävaaran Liikenne
2 GZF-4 Wiima M68 Lux Suni 2958 1971
2 EHS-2 Autokori / Delta Airisto Förbom 76 1971
1 VMH-795 Wiima M68 Lux Härmän Liikenne 3239 1972
1 ZHC-1 Kutter 8 Ventoniemi 153 1972
2 ZPH-10 Kutter 8 Åbergin Linja 213 1972
2 HAB-851 Lahti 3 Kasiniemen Linja 1005 1972
1 VAB-431 Boxer Härmän Liikenne 1236 1972
1 ZKN-35 Boxer ETELA-SLL 1230 1972
2 RB-952 Kutter 8 Suni 152 1972
2 ISR-41 Kutter 8 Mäntylä 195 1972
28 UMD-28 Lahti 10 M. V. Wikström 960 1972
28 TAE-728 Kutter 8 Matka-Autot 187 1972
25 THM-25 Autokori / Delta Aura Förbom 164 1972 1983
1 TAV-133 Autokori / Delta Aura Mäkinen 233 1972 1984 Шасси: Leyland PSU3B-2L.
1 TBE-101 Autokori / Delta Aura Förbom 316 1973
1 KHL-274 Kutter 8 E. Rantanen 308 1973
2 HAS-549 Nummela Hämeen Linja 1973
1 RAJ-643 Kutter 8 Antti Kangas 325 1973 1986
28 RAJ-643 Kutter 8 Autolinjat 325 1973 1986
1 VBV-201 Boxer Dahl 1389 1974
2 VBL-879 Ajokki 5000 J & A Mylläri 1974
25 OMU-325 Wiima Koskilinjat 3642 1974
28 LAV-658 Wiima M68 Lux Kuusela 1974
1 ACX-101 Kutter 9 Friherrsin Auto 1036 1974
1 RBA-960 Wiima M68 Lux Autolinjat 3817 1974
1 UBV-580 Wiima Juhanilan Linja 3642 1974
2 ACN-872 Wiima M68 Lux Saaren Auto 3746 1974
25 RBE-920 Lahti 20 Autolinjat 1239 1974
25 OLM-625 Wiima Koskilinjat 3642 1974
2 HKJ-192 Wiima M68 Lux Forssan Liikenne 3747 1974 1996
2 OEL-402 Delta 100 City Koskilinjat 1975
1 THH-529 Kutter 8 Different cities 667 1975 Uusi-Kokko Ky
1 RLJ-444 Lahti 10 Toimi Vento 1305 1975
1 UCS-947 Autokori / Delta Aura Ampers 240175 1975
1 HEU-771 Lahti 10 Niemisen Linjat 1315 1975
2 AEL-222 Kutter 8 Different cities 660 1975 Pääkaupunkiseudun Linjaliikenne
2 OCP-222 Wiima M68 Lux Käkelän Liikenne 4031 1975
2 RBU-970 Wiima K200 Autolinjat 4099 1975
2 ULV-262 Wiima M68 Lux Keravan 4144 1975
2 HEU-332 Kutter 8 Ventoniemi 672 1975
37 UCO-937 Delta 100 M. V. Wikström 240213 1975
1 RBN-184 Lahti 10 Toimi Vento 1305 1975
1 RKK-964 Lahti 10 Toimi Vento 1305 1975
2 OBB-202 Delta 100 City Koskilinjat 1975
25 TJC-977 Autokori / Delta Aura Ruohosen Liikenne 145320 1975 1988
2 VHM-740 Wiima M68 Lux Kangas 4034 1975 1997
2 SEB-883 Wiima M68 Lehtosen Liikenne 4124 12.1975
2 OCT-980 Wiima M300 SLHS 4246 1976
1 TJT-901 Kutter 8 Porin Linjat 1976
2 UHL-250 Kiitokori Porvoo City Library 1976
2 UHH-222 Autokori / Delta Airisto Ventoniemi 145410 1976
1 UHP-714 Kutter 8 Turkubus 877 1976
2 VEC-720 Kutter 8 Ingves 784 1976
2 UHH-222 Autokori / Delta Airisto Paavo Sillanpää 145410 1976
1 UEM-501 Lahti 20 Tidstrand 1402 1976
1 AJC-201 Wiima M68 Espoon Auto 4289 1976
1 AJE-104 Kutter 8 Westendin Linja 825 1976
2 AJC-202 Wiima M68 Espoon Auto 4290 1976
2 OCT-980 Wiima M300 Karhun Liikenne 4246 1976
2 RCE-265 Autokori / Delta Airisto Martti Laurila 145387 1976
2 VEC-720 Kutter 8 Ingves 784 1976
28 AJJ-728 Wiima M200 Sirolan Liikenne 4362 1976
2 KBS-102 Kutter 8 Mörö 870 1976 1999
1 TJU-595 Delta 100 Loimaan Liikenne 240254 05.1976
1 OHA-101 Ajokki 5300 Koskilinjat 7295 1977
1 VTM-104 Wiima M300 Wasabus 4586 1977
2 UJL-738 Kutter 8 Kauhavan Liikenne 1011 1977
1 OEK-747 Wiima M300 Ervasti 4439 1977
1 TKU-101 Delta 100 Vesma 145565 1977
1 OHA-101 Ajokki 5300 Pohjola 7295 1977
1 ALB-101 Kutter 8 Sirolan Liikenne 929 1977
2 UHO-915 Wiima M300 Osmo Aho 4496 1977
25 OEH-625 Delta 500 Koskilinjat 145687 1977
1 HKT-101 Ajokki 6000 Paunu 8204 1978
1 ONL-212 Lahti 21 Pohjanmaa, others 1556 1978 Syrenius & Co
2 VRK-602 Lahti 20 Osmo Aho 1488 1978
2 OHB-302 Ajokki 5300 Koskilinjat 8292 1978
2 LCL-659 Ajokki 5000D Ketosen Liikenne 1978
25 UKT-409 Lahti 21 Porvoon 1580 1978
37 OHB-337 Wiima K200 Koskilinjat 4829 1978
1 UJS-601 Kutter 9S Porvoon 47 1978
1 MHJ-731 Wiima M100 Pieksämäki 4869 1978
1 VHX-295 Kutter 9S Ingves 141 1978
1 TLT-151 Kutter 8 Wendelin Transport 980 1978
1 VML-491 Kutter 9 Mäkela 1978
1 UKN-100 Kutter 9 Åbergin Linja 90 1978
1 XCL-712 Delta 100 Uuraisten Liikenne 145791 1978
2 LCL-659 Ajokki 5000D Kuusela 1978
2 VEV-775 Wiima M200 Härmän Liikenne 4808 1978
2 OHB-302 Ajokki 5300 Pohjola 8292 1978
2 UUK-192 Ajokki 5000D Tuomisen Linja 7267 1978
2 UKU-621 Kutter 9 Osmo Aho 112 1978
28 TLM-705 Delta 100 Vesma 1978
28 TMK-628 Delta 100 Förbom 145822 1978 1990
1 UKV-411 Wiima M400 Hyvinkään Liikenne 4809 09.1978
25 TPL-750 Lahti 33 Turun Euroliikenne 1759 1979
1 LCO-401 Ajokki 6000 Kuusela 9247 1979
1 MCH-804 Ajokki 5000D Dahl 1979
1 ULU-111 Lahti 32 Heriksson 1673 1979
2 NCM-928 Kutter 9 A-Bus 266 1979
2 LCT-188 Wiima M300 Liikenne-Pasma 4996 1979
2 TNC-952 Kutter 9 MatkaPeura 294 1979
2 ALP-307 Delta 500 Matka-Viitala 1979
28 KCO-767 Kutter 9 Mörö 223 1979
2 TNJ-102 Wiima K200 Vesma 5099 1979 1988
1 OPE-140 Delta 400 Kamusen Liikenne 146156 1980
2 VKE-432 Kutter 9 Järviseudun Linja 459 1980
2 UNT-923 Wiima M301 Karinord 5137 1980
2 VKL-802 Wiima K200 Kokkolan Liikenne 1980
1 TOE-611 Wiima M301 Turun Citybus 5162 1980
1 LCT-377 Wiima M301 Heiskasen Liikenne 5144 1980
1 ANM-101 Kutter 9 Friherrsin Auto 416 1980
1 ARC-701 Wiima M301 Espoon Auto 5237 1980
1 LEA-524 Wiima M301 Different cities 5247 1980 Ahon Linjat
1 ANB-121 (unknown) Pohjolan Liikenne 1980
1 KHB-701 Kutter 9 Pohjolan Matka 265 1980
2 UMJ-536 Kutter 9 Kauhavan Liikenne 434 1980
2 ARC-702 Wiima M301 Espoon Auto 5236 1980
2 HMO-132 Lahti 31 Niemisen Linjat 362-80 1980
2 HMC-102 Ajokki 6000 Paunu 9328 1980
2 HRJ-632 Lahti 33 Kovanen 1705 1980
25 OJR-125 Wiima K200 Koskilinjat 5274 1980
25 OJR-125 Wiima K200 Pohjola 5274 1980
37 HNL-231 Wiima K200 Lahden Liikenne 5239 1980
1 TOO-289 Delta 200 Forssan 1980 1999
28 RHA-545 Wiima M301 Autolinjat 5148 1980 2013
25 HML-547 Ajokki 5300 Lehtosen Liikenne 3 / 207 10.1980
2 TRE-110 Lahti 31 Hämeen Turistiauto 1981
1 KEL-301 Kutter 9 Mörö 607 1981
25 KEL-316 Kutter 9 Mörö 603 1981
1 TRA-937 Delta 100 City Liikenne Joki 146286 1981
2 TRA-936 Delta 100 City Liikenne Joki 146270 1981
1 RHR-661 Lahti 32 Eino Tuomala 1767 1981
1 RHR-904 Lahti 31 Viitasaaren 1785 1981
1 TRR-181 Kutter 9 Sookari 458 1981
2 SCO-322 Kutter 9 Joensuun Linja 583 1981
2 UNV-765 Delta 200 Komulainen P & O 146261 1981
2 UNV-765 Delta 200 Laitinen 146261 1981
2 LEK-481 Wiima M302 Different cities 5464 1981 Miilumäki
2 TRO-588 Delta 100 Turkubus 1981
2 KHN-216 Kutter 9 Itkonen 499 1981
25 XER-905 Lahti 31 Varsinais-Suomi 1828 1981 Eino Turunen Oy
28 MCR-625 Lahti 31 V Uotila 1763 1981
37 TRA-937 Delta 100 City Förbom 146286 1981
1 TPU-901 Delta 100 Förbom 146230 1981 1994
1 TPU-901 Delta 100 Leiniön Liikenne 146230 1981 1994
2 EJX-102 Delta 200 Förbom 146163 1981 1997
2 TPL-802 Delta 200 Förbom 146163 1981 1997
37 TPS-627 Delta 100 City TLO 146225 1981 1999
1 RHV-441 Wiima K200 Autolinjat 5444 1981 2009
25 ARN-303 Ajokki 8000 Tammelundin 1982
28 ONN-295 Ajokki 7000 Oulaisten Liikenne 1192 1982
1 RHX-634 Wiima M301 Kauhavan Liikenne 4410 1982
1 VPX-401 Lahti 31 Kokkolan Liikenne 1982
1 KJO-275 Wiima M352 Savon Matka 5607 1982
1 VLR-101 Mat-Car Osmo Aho 1982
2 VLR-455 Kutter 9 Mäkela 1982
2 UNR-592 Delta Express Tidstrand 1982
2 VUC-662 Kutter 9SS Korpelan Liikenne 769 1982
2 APH-102 Heinola-Karossi Friherrsin Auto 1982
2 UOS-200 Kutter 9 Åbergin Linja 698 1982
2 UOS-200 Kutter 9 Different cities 698 1982 Ahokas Liikenne
28 OLV-328 Delta Star Koskilinjat 146344 1982
28 OKM-828 Delta Star Koskilinjat 146344 1982
1 UON-201 Kutter 9SS Ventoniemi 664 03.1982
1 UPE-162 Wiima M302 Dahl 5709 12.1982
1 VMH-955 Delta 200 Tolonen 1983
2 ATC-305 Ajokki 8000 Savonlinja 1983
2 TUK-600 Delta Express Varsinais-Suomi 146659 1983 T:mi Eero J. Mäki
1 TSS-331 Delta Star Nikkilän Liikenne 146528 1983
1 URM-508 Wiima K201 Lehtosen Liikenne 5829 1983
1 TUK-300 Delta Express Different cities 146644 1983 Maskun Auto Oy
1 KHL-301 Delta Star Pohjolan Matka 146521 1983
1 VMH-172 Delta 200 Busstrafik Widjeskog 146624 1983
1 VMM-771 Kutter 9SS Pohjanmaa, others 785 1983 Syrenius & Co
1 UPS-215 Kutter 9SS Kurumaa 783 1983
2 URM-509 Wiima K201 Lehtosen Liikenne 1983
2 UPV-736 Wiima M302 Pieksämäki 5801 1983
2 VMH-955 Delta 200 Päntäneen Linjat 1983
2 UPS-222 Kutter 9 Sipoon Linja 844 1983
25 UPP-805 Taivalkori GL Different cities 57 / 23 1983 Vanhankylän Linja Oy
37 UPT-433 Wiima M303 Pekolan Liikenne 5870 1983
2 ASS-282 Kutter 9 Laurilan Liikenne 867 1983 1999
28 OLV-128 Lahti 30 Koskilinjat 1983 2009
28 OLV-128 Lahti 30 Pohjola 1983 2009
2 UPP-802 Kutter 9 Satakunta, others 01.1983 Vanhankylän Linja Oy
1 HPP-641 Kutter 9 Continental Luopioisten Linja 979 1984
1 NCJ-1 Delta Superstar 9000 Ysimatkat 146748 1984
1 USE-191 Wiima M353 A-Bus 5979 1984
28 USH-608 Delta Star Porvoon 146725 1984
1 VNS-222 Van Hool T8 Alizée 350 Härmän Liikenne 1984
1 TUL-707 Delta Star Ikaalisten Auto 146675 1984
1 VNU-901 Heinola-Karossi Osmo Aho 1984
1 KJC-800 Lahti 320 Y. Makkonen 698-84 1984
1 AVN-303 Kutter 9 Clipper A & J Hautamäki 989 1984
1 AVN-303 Kutter 9 Clipper Uusimaa, others 989 1984 H. Peltola Oy
1 USE-191 Wiima M353 Hyvinkään Liikenne 5979 1984
1 UTA-356 Kutter 9 Ampers 1984
1 RLC-111 Delta Star Puolakka 1984
1 TOB-101 Kutter 9 Continental Satakunnan 942 1984
1 USH-901 Wiima M353 Sukulan Linja 6117 1984
1 UUV-801 Kutter 9 Continental Uusimaa, others 1056 1984 Vanhankylan Linja Oy
1 OMP-759 Kutter 9 Continental Pohjois-Pohjanmaa 1004 1984 Linjaliikenne Paavo Rontti & Kumpp. (Kuusamo)
1 RKL-807 Kutter 9 Kossilan Liikenne 937 1984
2 KJC-800 Lahti 320 Dahl 698-84 1984
2 KKC-728 Wiima M353 Savon Matka 5983 1984
28 HSM-928 Kutter 9 Clipper Länsilinjat 1984 Länsilinjat Oy, Tampere
37 USE-937 Kutter 9 Lähilinjat 1009 1984
2 ATT-951 Kutter 9 Continental Matka Mäkelä 957 1984
37 USV-737 Wiima M303 Vantaan Liikenne 5987 02.1984
1 NBF-321 Ajokki City TLO 17 1985
1 HTL-771 Wiima K201 Kuopion 6147 1985
2 AUS-492 Wiima K200 Osmo Aho 6110 1985
2 IIT-342 Carrus K204 City Porin Linjat 8327 1985
1 AXU-102 Wiima K200 Soisalon Liikenne 1985
2 EAE-502 Kutter 9 Porin Linjat 1142 1985
1 AVJ-520 Wiima K202 Turun Citybus 6184 1985
1 MHH-482 Lahti 30 Savonlinja 1985
1 TXE-101 Delta Express Vesma 146849 1985
1 MEU-541 Kutter 9 Different cities 1194 1985 U. Saresma Oy
1 VOM-641 Wiima M353 U. Hakola 6148 1985
2 RLR-660 Lahti 310 Toimi Vento 1985
2 AXA-652 Van Hool T8 Alizée 360 Kanta-Häme, others 11915 1985 Hätisen Liikenne Oy, Loppi
28 KHU-828 Lahti 320 Makkonen 72585 1985
25 FCS-799 Scania CN112CL Vaasan Paika 1261 1985 2009
1 KHM-131 Delta Star E. Ahonen 146836 1985 2011
2 HTN-202 Ajokki 7000 Ametisti Valkeakosken Liikenn 4185 01.1985
2 UTE-802 Wiima M353 Sukulan Linja 6185 04.1985
1 MHM-781 Delta Star Leo Lähteenmäki 1986
1 UVE-800 Wiima M500 Finlandia Forbus 6374 1986
1 ECJ-525 Kutter Deca 320 Kylmäsen Liikenne 2059 1986
1 VOU-177 Kutter 9 Niemisen Linjat 1986
2 XJS-900 Delta Star 50 Astor 1986
2 UXL-382 Lahti 310 Porvoon 1986
1 HXH-201 Ajokki Royal Mäntylä 1986
1 TOF-539 Van Hool T8 Alizée Savo-Karjalan Linja 12755 1986
28 EBA-328 Wiima M500 Finlandia Andersson 6356 1986
28 HVN-728 Utic Granade Vekka Liikenne 1986
1 VPP-172 Lahti 320 Viitasaaren 1986
1 ÅL 650 Van Hool T8 Alizée Williams Buss 12755 1986
1 VOX-870 Lahti 330 A & J Hautamäki 1986
1 VON-222 Van Hool T8 Alizée 370 Matka-Viitala 11920 1986
1 KJP-481 Wiima M353 Tolonen 6386 1986
1 KJP-481 Wiima M353 Kajanus Eino 6386 1986
2 KJM-402 Van Hool T8 Alizée 350 Makkonen 11950 1986
2 HUS-872 Delta Star Alhonen&Lastunen 147000 1986
2 EBT-109 Wiima K202 TLO 6379 1986
2 UVJ-222 Lahti 320 Åbergin Linja 1986
2 UVM-162 Wiima K202 Koskilinjat 6395 1986
2 UXH-202 Kutter Deca 320 Ventoniemi 2026 1986
2 VPJ-660 Kutter 9 Continental Ingves 1195 1986
2 UXL-382 Lahti 310 Porvoo City Library 1986
25 UVM-725 Wiima M304 Vantaan Liikenne 6427 1986
28 KLH-428 Kutter Deca 320 Pohjolan Matka 2001 1986
37 JAG-208 Kutter Deca 360 V. Alamäki 2018 1986
25 EBA-805 Delta City S TLO 1986 2002
25 EBA-805 Delta City S Vesma 1986 2002
37 UVC-518 Kutter Deca 320 Savonlinja 2008 05.1986
1 VPV-150 Wiima M500 Finlandia Ingves 6376 06.1986
2 IAT-202 Ajokki Victor Mäntylä 1987
2 OPR-502 Wiima M304 Kyllonen 1987
1 HXX-260 Delta Star 50 Reissu Ruoti 1987
1 LJV-632 Ajokki Royal Jani Rinne 1987
1 VRC-578 (other models) Santasaari 1987
1 LKA-478 Van Hool T8 Alizée 310 Ketosen Liikenne 13144 1987
1 RMR-111 Delta Star 50 Toimi Vento 147120 1987
1 LKA-478 Van Hool T8 Alizée 310 Kuusela 13144 1987
1 VRH-707 Delta Star 50 P. Koivisto 1987
1 BCE-731 Wiima K202 Rovaniemen Linjat 6574 1987
1 UXP-271 Van Hool T8 Alizée 310 Ragnar Norrgård 12741 1987
1 UXB-801 Kutter Deca 340 Lähilinjat 2177 1987
2 KKH-595 Lahti 450 Eagle Svanbäck 1987
2 EET-505 Kutter Deca 320 SLT 2153 1987
2 EHE-800 Van Hool T8 Alizée 360 Kurumaa 1987
2 UXO-400 Kutter Deca 340 Wikströms Busstrafik 2083 1987
25 KJV-725 Van Hool T8 Alizée 350 Makkonen 11997 1987
25 IAC-103 Bova Futura FHM 12 Vekka Liikenne 1987
37 OPM-837 Delta Star 50 Different cities 1987 Nurmeksen Auto
37 BCU-837 Wiima K202 STA 6540 1987
2 KJS-112 Lahti 450 Eagle E. Ahonen 1987 2016
1 IAU-881 Delta Star 30 Rautalammin Auto 147303 1988
1 BKB-641 Camo Tammelundin 1988
28 ORK-534 Lahti 400 Kuopion 1988
28 ZAO-637 Wiima K202 Porvoon 6696 1988
1 ZCJ-454 Lahti 400 LSL 1988
1 EHR-801 FAP D1428V Artic 350 Lyttylän Liikenne 1988
1 MJE-820 Lahti 430 Falcon Pentti Paasonen 1988
1 ZCJ-455 Lahti 400 Kokkolan Liikenne 1988
1 IAU-881 Delta Star 30 Alhonen&Lastunen 147303 1988
1 ZBE-801 Delta Star 50 Ventoniemi 147318 1988
2 FCM-519 Berkhof Excellence 2000 Kivimäki 1988
2 KKS-102 Ajokki Royal Pohjolan Matka 583 1988
2 EHJ-800 Delta Star 50 Keskimatkat 1988
2 EHP-102 Wiima K202 Vesma 6715 1988
2 EHP-102 Wiima K202 TLO 6715 1988
2 KKN-105 Delta Star 50 Bussi Timossi 1988
2 EKT-789 Wiima K202 Kokkolan Liikenne 6967 1988
2 OPK-602 Van Hool T8 Alizée 350 Mörö 13200 1988
2 MHS-933 Kutter Deca 320 Different cities 2216 1988 U.Saresma
2 EJV-773 Wiima M310 Combi Korpelan Liikenne 6859 1988
2 BKT-905 Lahti 430 Falcon Uusimaa, others 1988 Keskuslinja Oy (Espoo)
25 MJM-962 Kutter Deca 340 Savonlinja 1988
25 IAT-225 Ajokki Express Paunu 0353 / 178 1988
1 IBC-206 Ajokki Royal Korhosen Linjat 471 1988 2012
1 EBN-301 Delta Star 30 Leiniön Liikenne 147346 1988 10.2018
2 BJE-840 Wiima K202 Ketosen Liikenne 6790 09.1988
1 ELH-112 Delta Star 301 Muurinen 1989
2 EJX-252 Carrus Star 501 Luopioisten Linja 147473 1989
2 IEA-608 Ajokki Victor Viitasaaren 557 1989
2 XMA-354 Heinola-Karossi Pekki 1989
2 BLP-932 Wiima K202 Vekka Liikenne 6962 1989
25 ZEA-279 Wiima K202 Koskilinjat 6916 1989
37 ELN-516 Ajokki City Porin Linjat 723 1989
1 YES-620 Lahti 450 Eagle PP Tilausmatkat 16690 1989
2 OSB-200 Delta Superstar Heriksson 1989
37 VBF-286 Delta Star 501 Oulaisten Liikenne 147510 1989
1 LKU-191 Mercedes-Benz T1 409D Mäkela 922188 1989
1 AFB-411 Wiima K202 Mikko Rindell 6999 1989
1 AFB-411 Wiima K202 Turun Citybus 6999 1989
1 EKO-501 Ajokki City Turkubus 556 1989
1 IEA-161 Bova Futura FHM 12 U. T. Tuomi 4298 1989 [Photo]
1 AFA-302 Wiima M310 Combi Korsisaari 6997 1989
1 ZHJ-756 Van Hool T8 Alizée 310 Pukkilan Liikenne 13771 1989
2 VIP-902 Berkhof Excellence 1000 Pekolan Liikenne 1273 1989
2 EIS-390 Setra S211HD Mäkela 30613 1989
2 EKH-412 Lahti 430 Falcon Wendelin Transport 1989
2 ZEU-467 Lahti 450 Eagle Driving school buses 1989 Jalasjärven ammatillinen aikuiskoulutuskeskus
2 ZCE-372 Van Hool T809 Alizée Koskinen 15884 1989
2 IFC-941 Delta Star 501 Satakunnan 147577 1989
25 UFC-425 Ajokki Victor Sarpon Liikenne 749 1989
25 AFB-815 Aabenraa M89 Juha Jalo 2003 1989
37 LFC-525 Van Hool T8 Alizée 350 Makkonen 30174 1989
1 ZEB-892 Delta Star 301 Raahen 147490 1989 2014
1 ROK-408 Ajokki Royal Eino Tuomala 01.1989
1 VFF-906 Lahti 430 Falcon Niskanen 1990
1 JMK-80 Carrus Star 701 Perhe Eero 1990
1 KFB-994 Delta Star 501 Järviseudun Linja 147669 1990
1 OSS-981 Wiima K202 Lehtosen Liikenne 7248 1990
2 BFH-982 Van Hool T8 Alizée 350 A-Bus 30213 1990
2 OSS-984 Wiima K202 Lehtosen Liikenne 7250 1990
28 BNT-482 Wiima K202 Koskilinjat 7101 1990
1 CYE-401 Scania CN113CLB Turkubus 1930 1990
1 BFB-957 Delta Superstar Mäkela 147664 1990
1 BFI-692 Janvan Tidstrand 1990
1 AFJ-384 Delta Star 501 Pohjolan Matka 147680 1990
1 FAN-738 Lahti 451 Eagle Etelä-Savo, others 1990 Pentti Jokinen
1 BFB-214 Delta Star 301 Sipoon Linja 1990
2 BFM-916 Wiima K202 Andersson 7133 1990
2 CAP-543 Starbus Mäkela 1990
2 JAJ-948 Van Hool T809 Alizée OlliBus 15891 1990
2 FAB-223 Lahti 451 Eagle V-M Mikkola - 1990
25 UFK-759 Delta Superstar Päijät-Häme, others 147757 1990 Magnus Vesanen / Itä-Hämeen Liikenne Oy (Heinola)
37 VEH-700 Camo Riviera Turun Euroliikenne 1990
37 LFB-591 Wiima K202 TLO 7123 1990
37 LFB-591 Wiima K202 Juha Jalo 7123 1990
37 BNT-354 Lahti 451 Eagle Pohjolan Liikenne 1990
2 GAJ-976 Ajokki Victor Koivuranta 0880 / 144 04.1990 2013
601 GAJ-837 Wiima K202 TKL 7218 09.1990
2 EFP-855 Delta Star 301 Busstrafik Widjeskog 1991
1 FBA-352 Ajokki Victor Nyholm 1991
2 ALF-638 Van Hool T8 Alizée 360 Markku Heikkilä 30801 1991
2 RFJ-543 Lahti 431 Falcon Toimi Vento 15991 1991
2 EIM-415 Wiima K202 Vainion Liikenne 7450 1991
28 FBA-348 Carrus Regal Gold Line 1036 1991
37 OFV-975 Lahti 431 Falcon Lähilinjat 1991
1 OFV-900 Wiima K202 Mikko Rindell 7421 1991
2 OFV-939 Wiima K202 Mikko Rindell 7424 1991
2 RFI-759 Wiima K202 L-l. J. Salonen Oy 7412 1991
2 FBA-341 Ajokki Victor Turkubus 1043 1991
2 CAN-915 Lahti 431 Falcon Åbergin Linja 254-90 1991
25 NAH-817 Lahti 451 Eagle Pohjolan Liikenne 01.1991
2 XIG-612 Jonckheere Monaco Arolan Kuljetus 22395 02.1991
2 XIG-612 Jonckheere Monaco Different cities 22395 02.1991
2 MKC-525 Wiima K202 Muurinen 7267 02.1991
28 JAM-586 Wiima K202 Vesma 7342 06.1991 2021
28 JAM-586 Wiima K202 TLO 7342 06.1991 2021
1 UFM-277 Wiima K202 Kittilä 7413 12.1991
2 HXF-723 Carrus Star 501 Raahen 147910 1992
1 EIM-401 Carrus K204 City L Vainion Liikenne 7542 1992
2 LLF-294 Carrus Fifty Kivistö 1158 / 25 1992
28 TLG-828 Carrus Star 501 Länsilinjat 147925 1992
2 CBB-568 Wiima K202 Lähilinjat 7495 1992
1 AIS-595 Berkhof Excellence 2000HL Revon 1992
1 FGG-861 Carrus K204 City L Turun Citybus 7534 1992
1 CBG-494 Mercedes-Benz O405N Tammelundin 70899 1992
2 CBH-215 Wiima K202 Espoon Auto 7573 1992
2 CBH-215 Wiima K202 Stagecoach Finland 7573 1992
2 CBH-215 Wiima K202 Concordia Bus 7573 1992
2 XFJ-225 Lahti 400 M. V. Wikström 398-92 1992
2 XFJ-225 Lahti 400 Linjebuss Finland 398-92 1992
2 XFJ-225 Lahti 400 Westendin Linja 398-92 1992
25 CBB-693 Carrus K204 City L Lehtosen Liikenne 7505 1992
28 HFB-479 Lahti 451 Eagle Pekolan Liikenne 1992
25 YAM-129 Wiima K202 Concordia Bus 7464 04.1992
25 YAM-129 Wiima K202 Espoon Auto 7464 04.1992
25 YAM-129 Wiima K202 Stagecoach Finland 7464 04.1992
1 JEZ-919 Berkhof Excellence 2000HL Seinäjoen 1993
2 MKI-726 Carrus Vector Packalén Bus 1187 1993
1 JBU-829 Ikarus EAG 397.20 Härmän Liikenne 31 1993
1 LLF-311 Berkhof Excellence 2000HL Into Alén 2248 1993
2 LFR-527 Carrus K204 City M Hämeen Linja 7582 1993
2 NBA-327 Mercedes-Benz O405N Tammelundin 74468 1993
1 JBM-612 Wiima K202 TLO 7617 1993
2 ROF-462 Lahti 471 Golden Eagle Matka-Niinimäki 1993
2 GCM-888 Setra S309HD Reissu Ruoti 30071 1993
2 KGA-936 Lahti 471 Golden Eagle Paikallisliikenne 1993
2 VBI-385 Scania MaxCi CN113CLL Turun Citybus 1993
2 CBH-347 Wiima K202 Saaren Auto 7588 1993
2 JEZ-905 Jonckheere Deauville 45 Hietikon 23084 1993
2 JBM-428 Wiima K202 Gold Line 7612 1993
28 JEG-728 Carrus Vector Vainion Liikenne 1334 1993
28 CBF-581 Lahti 400 Mörö 476-93 1993
28 JBF-709 Delta Superstar Satakunnan 147541 1993
37 JBC-146 Lahti 451 Eagle Tyllilä 1993
1 CBG-591 Erikoiskori Star 11 Rytkönen 1993 2013
1 GCJ-589 Neoplan N212H Jetliner Matka-Niinimäki 27401 1994
1 YAR-177 Lahti 431 Falcon Mobus 1994
2 MXI-202 Säffle System 2000 Pekolan Liikenne 7609 1994
2 NAV-741 Carrus Star 501 Rautalammin Auto 148144 1994
2 IGK-693 Lahti 451 Eagle Mynäliikenne 1994
25 KLG-487 Carrus Region Jalobus 7734 1994
1 KGJ-126 Carrus Fifty 320 Oulaisten Liikenne 1479 1994
1 SFV-211 Carrus Star 602 K-S Liikenne 148167 1994
1 NBF-194 Lahti 402 L-l. J. Salonen Oy 1994
1 IFZ-859 Carrus Regal S & P Lehtonen 1463 1994
2 EXO-802 (unknown) Westendin Linja 1994
2 CYR-493 Carrus Regal Orajärven Bussit 1374 1994
2 NBF-302 Carrus Star 602 Jani Rinne 148264 1994
25 TYI-500 Berkhof Excellence 2000HL Turun Citybus 1994
25 LGK-225 Delta Star 501 Vainion Liikenne 148300 1994
25 LGK-225 Delta Star 501 Vainion Liikenne 148300 1994
25 NBF-239 Carrus Star 501 Antti Kangas 148299 1994
37 YAR-400 Lahti 471 Golden Eagle Gold Line 1994 2014
1 BGO-911 Carrus Regal 350 Bussi-Manninen 1674 1995
1 UGH-701 Lahti 451 Eagle Paikallisliikenne 1995
1 LGG-832 Carrus Star 502 Kivistö 1995
1 YBE-931 Carrus K204 City L Koskilinjat 7969 1995
2 RGJ-640 Lahti 402 Vaasan Paika 710-95 1995
2 TGN-521 Carrus K204 City Porvoon 7911 1995
37 JEZ-937 Steyr SBL12 Pekolan Liikenne 1995
37 AIU-337 Setra S315H Länsilinjat 10018 1995
2 AGO-800 Carrus Star 602 Kivimäki 148338 1995
1 TGN-798 Carrus K204 City U STA 7900 1995
1 TGN-521 Carrus K204 City Lähilinjat 7911 1995
2 XMO-644 Carrus Star 602 Jani Rinne 148372 1995
2 TGN-794 Carrus K204 City U STA 7901 1995
25 TGN-507 Carrus K204 City Lähilinjat 7909 1995
1 IGR-321 Carrus Star 502 Kymen Charterline 1995
1 MCF-851 Carrus Star 602 Ingves 148324 1995
1 VGL-364 Carrus Star 502 Anjalankosken Linja 1995 Nickname "Ykkönen" ("1-й")
1 VGB-241 Carrus Star 602 V-M Mikkola 148333 1995
1 XMO-644 Carrus Star 602 Jani Rinne 148372 1995
1 GBP-690 Carrus Star 602 Wikströms Busstrafik 148416 1995
1 IGR-301 Carrus Star 602 Oras Liikenne 148429 1995
2 XFZ-132 Carrus Regal K-O Johansson 1995
2 IGR-291 Carrus Star 502 K-S Liikenne 1995
2 XFX-959 Carrus Regal Tokee 1345 1995
2 RPG-138 Carrus Vector 330 Turkubus 1635 1995
2 KGI-890 Carrus Regal 350 Pyhtään Liikenne 1636 1995
2 CBG-444 Lahti 402 Muurinen 68295 1995
1 BGO-867 Carrus Regal PS-Bussi 1995 2015
1 GCB-399 Neoplan N316SHD Transliner Bussi-Ketonen 24122 1996
1 EGT-556 Carrus Star 602 V. Alamäki 148482 1996
1 LGR-851 Carrus Star 602 Wasabus 148495 1996 Westerlines
2 EXC-802 Carrus Vector Perhe Eero 1707 1996
37 RGO-723 Carrus Star 602 Ventoniemi 148529 1996
1 RGJ-582 Carrus Classic Liikenne Vuorela 1996
1 ZGS-201 Ikarus 415.20 Andersson 41 1996
1 SGP-681 Prostyle Mäkela 1996
1 FGE-125 Lahti 560 Eagle Svanbäck 745-96 1996
1 RGK-644 Carrus Classic U. Hakola 1699 1996
1 OGP-416 Carrus Star 302 Tuomisen Linja 1996
1 LGV-753 (unknown) Paunu 1996
2 FGG-883 Berkhof Excellence 3000 PS-Bussi 1996
2 GGM-874 Carrus Star 602 Matka Mäkelä 148518 1996
2 ACZ-951 Carrus Fifty Veolia Finland 1765 1996
2 TGO-682 Janser Kymen Charterline 1996
2 VGL-602 Lahti 402 Turkubus 1996
2 TGO-682 Janser Kaj Forsblom 1996
2 TNI-143 Kusters Mäkela 1996
2 GBX-777 Carrus Star 302 Leiniön Liikenne 1996
2 GBX-796 Carrus Star 602 Nyholm 148480 1996
2 AGT-740 Lahti 560 Eagle Tilausliikenne Are 1996
2 GBV-790 Carrus Star 602 Päijät-Häme, others 148502 1996 Itä-Hämeen Liikenne Oy (Heinola)
25 GBN-114 Lahti 431 Falcon Mörö 707-96 1996
28 GBV-803 Lahti 560 Eagle Ventoniemi 1996
28 RGJ-720 Carrus Regal Paunu 1735/136 05.1996
1 LSY-815 Carrus Regal 350 Laitinen 1909 / 175 1997
1 GBY-412 Lahti 540 Falcon Töysän Linja 1997
2 GBY-424 Lahti 560 Eagle Töysän Linja 1997
2 MRY-595 Carrus Star 502 Wasabus 148728 1997 Wiik & Ström
2 RGS-625 Lahti 560 Eagle Different cities 850-97 1997 Heikkilän Liikenne Oy
25 NBR-972 Carrus Regal 350 Töysän Linja 1833 / 150 1997
1 GBV-923 Lahti 402 Vekka Liikenne 836-97 1997
1 TL-70 Carrus Star 602 Raahen 148746 1997
1 MGZ-823 Mercedes-Benz O405N Tammelundin 86964 1997
2 RGY-445 Carrus K204 City L Vaasan Paika 8168 1997
25 GBY-224 Carrus Star 302 Porvoon 1867 1997
37 KIE-837 Lahti 402 Koskilinjat 1997
2 SGP-710 Profile Hallakangas 1997
2 GBY-343 Lahti 540 Falcon Jani Rinne 81297 1997
1 KV-50 Carrus Classic Kokkolan Liikenne 1997
1 YBF-526 Carrus Classic Matka Mäkelä 1997
1 TL-70 Carrus Star 602 Toreniuksen Liikenne 148746 1997
1 UAI-701 Carrus Fifty Pekolan Liikenne 1880 / 323 1997
2 BRI-152 Carrus Regal 350 Into Alén 1873 / 152 1997
2 KIA-537 Janvan Mäkela 1997
2 GBY-323 Lahti 560 Eagle Oravaisten Liikenne 81097 1997
2 IGR-253 Carrus Star 602 Kamusen Liikenne 148644 1997
2 JCA-992 Lahti 560 Eagle Mobus 853-97 1997
2 RGS-599 Lahti 560 Eagle Pohjolan Liikenne 835-97 1997
2 GBY-422 Lahti 540 Falcon Raimo Luoma 1997
2 UGO-930 Carrus Star 302 Uusimaa, others 148620 1997 Sääksjärven Linja Oy (Mäntsälä)
25 EVZ-994 Setra S309HD Vekka Liikenne 30314 1997
25 OGX-235 Carrus Star 302 Pohjolan Matka 148787 1997
25 HIE-104 Carrus K204 City L Lehtosen Liikenne 8113 1997
28 GCJ-580 Carrus Regal 350 Töysän Linja 2018 1997
28 SIV-428 Lahti 560 Eagle A & J Hautamäki 878-97 1997
37 FCV-436 Ernst Auwärter Super Sprinter Pohjolan Matka 4547 1997
37 KLS-744 Carrus Star 502 Porvoon 148664 1997
1 CCE-570 Starbus Different cities 04.1997 JOKINEN PENTTI
28 RGS-655 Lahti 520 Flyer Pohjolan Liikenne 854-97 05.1997
1 LIB-903 Lahti 540 Falcon Elimäen Liikenne 1998
1 IIS-419 Starbus Hernesniemi 1998
1 LII-777 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 412D Lundström 1998
1 EIS-386 Carrus Star 502 Jani Rinne 148954 1998
2 LIJ-713 Carrus Classic K-O Johansson 1998
2 OGX-240 Carrus Star 502 Uuraisten Liikenne 1998
2 XIB-341 Lahti 560 Eagle Liikenne-Pasma 1998
28 IIH-276 Carrus Star 502 Satakunnan 148830 1998
1 LIB-722 Lahti 560 Eagle Porvoon 934-98 1998
1 IIJ-130 Starbus Osmo Aho 1998
1 LIB-765 Lahti 402 Åbergin Linja 1998
1 ECI-510 Carrus Vega L Helmikkala 1989 1998
2 TIN-864 Ikarus EAG E94.12 Andersson 10 1998
25 TSK-866 Ikarus EAG E95.06 Porin Linjat 120 1998
1 AL-70 Carrus Star 602 Lauhamo 148704 1998
2 CYE-434 Carrus Star 602 Santasaari 148965 1998
2 MCG-495 Setra S309HD Vesma 30341 1998
1 FCX-804 Lahti 540 Falcon Mannerkiven Liikenne 132-98 1998
1 FCX-639 Ikarus EAG E91.20 Porin Linjat 2 1998
1 OIO-528 Starbus Eteläpää 1998
1 OIO-528 Starbus Talma Bus 1998
1 AIM-621 Peugeot Boxer Mörö 5481561 1998
2 HEY-384 Carrus Star 602 Turkubus 148844 1998
2 JEZ-731 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 312D Petri Pekkala 802648 1998
2 HIS-184 Prostyle Nyholm Tmi 1998
2 TIJ-625 HP-Kori Vekka Liikenne 1998
28 EIS-250 Carrus Star 602 Antti Kangas 148939 1998
1 EGK-422 Profile Heriksson 1999
1 TSG-880 Irizar Century II 12.35 Esa Oksa 1999
2 SYO-802 Mercedes-Benz O404-15RHD Lauhamo 1999
25 UTF-109 Carrus Star 502 Jyrkilä 1999
28 TIL-782 Lahti 560 Eagle Pekolan Liikenne 154-99 1999
28 XIB-793 Carrus Vega L Jalobus 1999
37 XIB-906 Lahti 560 Eagle Töysän Linja 22799 1999
1 KIU-891 Carrus Vega Valkeakosken Liikenn 2264 / 075 1999
2 CCV-815 Carrus Regal Liikenne Vuorela 2174 1999
25 URP-225 Ikarus EAG E95.05 Korsisaari 136 1999
25 KIU-838 Lahti 402 Vaasan Paika 194-99 1999
601 HIX-619 Carrus Star 502 Savonlinja 1999
25 XIB-460 Lahti 402 Onni Vilkas 139-99 1999
37 XIB-496 Lahti 560 Eagle Onni Vilkas 166-99 1999
1 ROF-353 Lahti 402 Turkubus 213-99 1999
1 EGK-422 Profile Tokee 1999
1 YBV-957 Lahti 560 Eagle Makkonen 1999
1 EXC-364 Ernst Auwärter Economy Kauhavan Liikenne 79597 1999
1 GCJ-709 Carrus Classic Komulainen P & O 1955219 1999
2 XIR-480 Mercedes-Benz O404-10RH-A Ampers 1999
2 RHI-950 Starbus OlliBus 1999
2 TIZ-625 Prostyle Eteläpää 1999
2 GGM-959 Lahti 520 Flyer Kylmäsen Liikenne 162-99 1999
2 VBI-430 Irizar Century II 12.37 Elorannan Liikenne 1999
2 XIB-913 Lahti 520 Flyer Antti Kangas 215-99 1999
2 XIB-902 Lahti 560 Eagle Matka-Autot 1999
25 TIZ-552 Prostyle Valkeakosken Liikenn 1999
28 HIS-326 Lahti 560 Eagle Makkonen 10599 1999
28 TUJ-374 Ikarus EAG E95.06 Porin Linjat 128 1999
2 JCZ-157 Mercedes-Benz O404-15RHD Lauhamo 1999
25 CEA-696 Carrus Star 502 Jyrkilä 1999
1 MYB-599 Scania OmniCity CN94UB 4x2 TuKL 1999 09.2016
1 HIS-327 Carrus Star 502 Koivuranta 148992 01.1999 11.2016
2 XIR-403 Scania OmniCity CN94UB 4x2 TuKL 07.1999
1 BYG-592 Lahti 520 Flyer Pohjolan Liikenne 183-99 08.1999
2 AZY-802 Carrus Star 502 Ingves 9166 11.1999
1 XIB-957 Lahti 520 Flyer Niemisen Linjat 12.1999
1 IYK-300 Carrus Star 502 Niemelä 2000
1 IYL-296 Lahti 560 Eagle Perhe Eero 2000
2 LYB-349 Carrus Star 502 Bussi-Manninen 2000
2 MYB-750 Carrus Star 502 Wikströms Busstrafik 2000
25 KIU-840 Carrus Classic Paakinaho 2000
37 XIB-824 Lahti 560 Eagle Jari Kaari 22899 2000
1 JFH-207 MAN A13 Lion's Coach RH403 Bussari 2000
1 ZIZ-758 Carrus K204 City L HelB 8495 2000
1 XIB-277 Lahti 520 Flyer Kajaanin Tila-autot 264-00 2000
2 OXG-792 MAN A13 Lion's Coach RH403 Bussari 2000
2 ZIZ-759 Carrus K204 City L HelB 8496 2000
37 ZIX-190 Lahti 402 HelB 2000
2 UGF-400 Carrus Star 602 Lundström 2000
2 TEG-823 Setra S315GT-HD S & P Lehtonen 913 2000
1 XYA-820 Neoplan N316K Euroliner Bussi-Ketonen 2000
1 LYB-350 Carrus Star 502 Kurumaa 2000
1 CCS-585 Lahti 560 Eagle Pukkilan Liikenne 320-00 2000
1 TYJ-549 Carrus Star 502 Antti Kangas 9264 2000
2 VIL-874 Prostyle Härmän Liikenne 2000 Pikku-Häjy
2 VLY-334 Carrus Vega L Kokkolan Liikenne 2340 / 099 2000
2 JCZ-252 Mercedes-Benz O350-15RHD Tourismo Anjalankosken Linja 228873 2000
2 MYF-448 Mercedes-Benz O550 Integro Ventoniemi 520093 2000
2 LYB-348 Carrus Star 502 Westerlines 2393 / 354 2000
2 IYL-287 Lahti 520 Flyer Åbergin Linja 2000
25 ZIX-318 Mercedes-Benz O405N2 HelB 96953 06.2000
28 ZIX-307 Mercedes-Benz O405N2 HelB 96956 06.2000
1 BPA-956 Carrus Vega L Turkubus 9312 10.2000
2 LZR-117 Scania OmniLink CL94UB 4x2 LB Porvoon 12.2000
37 CIJ-173 Scania OmniLink CL94UB 4x2 LB Porvoon 12.2000
1 CFJ-764 Lahti 560 Eagle Oravaisten Liikenne 2001
1 VXL-868 Carrus 9700H Nyholm Tmi 2574 2001
2 TYO-552 Starbus Niemisen Linjat 2001
2 CFJ-775 Lahti 560 Eagle Tjt Ari Arvela 2001
2 KPK-602 Carrus Star 602 Osmo Aho 149422 2001
28 FFF-619 Lahti 520 Flyer Soisalon Liikenne 2001
37 NEJ-606 Carrus Star 503 Satakunnan 9506 2001
37 NEX-394 Volvo 8700LE Wasa Citybus 2664 2001
2 GES-222 Carrus Vector 330 Valkeakosken Liikenn 2663 2001
2 BYS-581 Carrus Star 602 Soisalon Liikenne 2001
25 EZF-214 Lahti Scala Vekka Liikenne 385-01 2001
37 VVJ-491 Carrus Vega Kuopion 2622 2001
1 FGG-868 Irizar Century II 13,7.37 Mikkolan Liikenne 2001
1 OLA-47 Prostyle Mäkela 2001
1 OBF-309 Carrus Star 602 Raimo Luoma 2001
2 JEZ-888 Irizar Century II 12.35 Pornaisten Matkailu 94559 2001
2 IHG-587 Ernst Auwärter Panorama Lyttylän Liikenne 2001
25 AYS-999 Volvo 7000 Ventoniemi 8578 2001
2 NEP-808 Lahti 560 Eagle Pukkilan Liikenne 44301 05.2001
1 AZM-954 Carrus 9700H Satakunnan 9651 2002
1 UYB-175 HP-Kori EkmanBuss 2002
1 LRF-950 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 311CDI Eteläpää 438147 2002
1 THF-262 Carrus 9700HD Into Alén 2002
2 BHY-258 Carrus 9700H Matka Mäkelä 9511 2002
2 LRY-967 Volvo 9700HD Sundellbus 9593 2002
2 IAY-469 Irizar Century II 12.35 Jari Kaari 2002
2 XYP-742 Lahti 540 Falcon Elimäen Liikenne 2002
2 HNY-725 Setra S317GT-HD Oubus 174 2002
2 LYY-593 Volvo 8700 Kauhavan Liikenne 2002 Lyyti
25 CFO-425 Lahti 540 Falcon EkmanBuss 2002
28 NEX-396 Carrus 9700HD LSL 2002
28 ECF-952 Silwi Jari Kaari 2002
28 CJE-209 Carrus 9700H Karstulan Liikenne 2716 2002 Tapio
28 TZY-215 Lahti Scala Savo-Karjalan Linja 2002
1 XYP-312 HP-Kori Dahl Citybus 2002
1 ILA-444 Säffle 8500 TLO S010300 2002
2 BLF-803 Setra S415HD PS-Bussi 55 2002
2 NEY-582 Ikarus EAG E94.09 Andersson 139 2002
2 NEY-578 Ikarus EAG E94.09 Andersson 138 2002
2 MLC-820 Volvo 8700 Norrgårds Buss 2838 2002
25 BPA-908 Volvo 8700 OTP 2002
25 FFJ-786 Säffle 8500LE Tammelundin 2002
25 FFJ-871 Säffle 8500LE Tammelundin 2002
37 FFJ-797 Säffle 8500LE Tammelundin 2002
2 SCF-659 Starbus Linjakas 2002
25 ZOF-220 Ikarus EAG E94.07 STA 137 2002
37 LTF-939 Lahti Scala Veolia Finland 565-02 2002
2 BZU-402 Volvo 8700LE Koskilinjat 2851 2002
2 JEZ-266 Carrus 9700H Muurinen 2807 2002
2 JFA-852 Volvo 8700LE LSL 2841 2002
2 ÅLK 22 Lahti 520 Flyer Williams Buss 47502 2002
2 ZJR-236 Carrus 9700HD Mobus 9663 2002
2 XYP-780 Lahti 560 Eagle Sukulan Linja 535-02 2002
37 LTF-939 Lahti Scala Westendin Linja 565-02 2002
37 LTF-939 Lahti Scala Transdev Finland 565-02 2002
1 RLY-875 Carrus 9700H Möllärin Linjat 2003
1 LLT-178 Volvo 9900 Suorsan Liikenne 2003
2 THG-442 Carrus 9700H Pakkalan Liikenne 2003
2 KMY-113 Carrus 9700H Toreniuksen Liikenne 9722 2003
2 RHY-930 Profile Revon 2003
2 XLF-372 Profile Kaj Forsblom 2003
2 VXF-697 Starbus Eteläpää 2003
2 ZJM-781 Carrus 9700H Heriksson 9789 2003
2 LLT-177 Volvo 9900 Suorsan Liikenne 2003
2 CKG-654 Volvo 8700LE Mynäliikenne 2946 2003
28 HKG-428 Jonckheere Modulo Korsisaari 2003
2 CFV-376 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro CNG Tammelundin 102432 2003
25 AZY-686 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter E. Ahonen 2003
1 FFZ-401 Lahti Scala Koskilinjat 726-03 2003
2 SLF-468 Lahti 540 Falcon Sipoon Linja 600-03 2003
28 BJF-809 Ikarus EAG E94.09 STA 196 2003
37 OTK-907 Carrus 9700S Gods Gold Line 9745 2003
1 YFG-606 HP-Kori Arolan Kuljetus 2003
1 KUY-958 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 311CDI Pekki 536491 2003
1 ÅLB 11 Lahti 540 Falcon Williams Buss 62703 2003
1 RUI-581 Prostyle Toivonen 2003
2 TSF-478 Carrus 9700HD Raimo Luoma 9763 2003
2 HXY-932 Lahti Scala Turkubus 652-03 2003
2 RHG-524 Volkswagen LT46 Hokkinen 28189 2003
2 VLI-548 Mercedes-Benz O510 Tourino OlliBus 14 2003
2 YFG-702 Lahti Scala Jyrkilä 704-03 2003
2 IMM-127 Carrus 9700H Pihlavamäki 2902 2003
2 IMM-127 Carrus 9700H L-l. J. Salonen Oy 2902 2003
28 SKK-223 Volvo 8700LE Länsilinjat P030109 2003
1 XOX-640 Carrus 9700H Ampers 9853 09.2003
1 EVV-684 Carrus 9700H Y. Makkonen 2004
1 FIH-745 Carrus 9700H K-O Johansson 2004
1 HKF-241 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 311CDI Hokkinen 622973 2004
1 SHG-140 Profile Soisalon Liikenne 2004
1 JJA-219 Carrus 9700H Norrgårds Buss 9976 2004
2 EXZ-308 Lahti Eagle Mannerkiven Liikenne 2004
2 EXE-875 Prostyle Lamminmäki 2004
2 MLA-412 Setra S411HD Ampers 2004
25 EXZ-375 Lahti Eagle Paunu 788-04 2004
25 BPM-854 Vest Center L Porin Linjat 3286 2004
28 MHG-627 Profile Pohjolan Matka 2004
28 ZJG-185 (unknown) Kymen Charterline 2004
28 TPG-796 Lahti Scala Valkeakosken Liikenn 821-04 2004
1 EVV-708 Carrus 9700H E. Rantanen 9881 2004
1 VBI-440 Irizar PB 12-3,5 Viitasaaren 2004
1 SLG-379 Starbus Kosonen 2004
1 TPG-808 Lahti Scala Hämeen Linja 819-04 2004
2 KBF-710 Lahti Eagle E. Rantanen 847-04 2004
2 VMG-154 Profile Härmän Liikenne 2004 Pikku-Häjy
2 BUF-512 MAN A72 Lion's Classic SÜ313 Bussi-Ketonen 2004
2 GGM-981 Bova Futura FHD 15 Arolan Kuljetus 31183 2004
2 FGJ-594 IVECO Daily 50C15V Pekki 448101 2004
2 BPH-716 Volvo 8700LE Hämeen Linja P040233 2004
2 JJA-219 Carrus 9700H Oravaisten Liikenne 9976 2004
2 TPG-848 Kiitokori OmniStar Leiniön Liikenne 50607 2004
37 TLF-797 Profile Niskanen 2004
1 IOI-501 Carrus 9700H Liikenne Vuorela 3217 2005
1 FGX-500 Lahti Eagle Wikströms Busstrafik 2005
1 AAG-741 Carrus 9700H Pakkalan Liikenne 2005
1 NGN-914 HP-Kori Tokee 2005
1 YGE-785 Setra S411HD OlliBus 487 2005
2 FGX-534 Kiitokori OmniStar Hyvinkään Liikenne 50628 2005
2 JFH-675 Starbus Linjaliike 2005
2 FGR-902 Prostyle Rukahuolto 2005
2 LLU-221 Carrus 9700S Koivuranta 6150 2005
25 UEY-361 Carrus 9700H LSL 2005
25 HTF-767 Lahti 560 Eagle Rytkönen 2005
37 SAI-137 Mercedes-Benz O580-15RHD Travego LSL 521260 2005
1 IBI-979 Mercedes-Benz O550 Integro Toimi Vento 520309 2005
2 NGB-924 Lahti Eagle Kymen Charterline 2005
25 ZZH-758 Irizar Century III 12,8.35 Pekolan Liikenne 130323 2005
25 ORI-164 Lahti Scala Porvoon 913-05 2005
28 HTF-607 Kabus TC-6A4/6450 Åbergin Linja 4102 2005
2 ENA-742 Volvo 8700LE Pirtil P056152 2005
1 BPI-693 Volvo 9700HD Ventoniemi P051627 2005
1 BPG-712 Irisbus Daily Wing Soisalon Liikenne 2005
2 NNG-592 Koch Kosonen 2005
25 IJI-327 Indcar Wing Ventoniemi 2005
28 VKI-350 Ford Transit Lamminmäki 61012 2005
601 EEF-738 MAN A25 Lion's City ÜLL NÜ313-15 CNG HelB 117 12.2005
1 EOF-179 Prostyle Kivimäki 2006
1 IVY-101 Bova Futura FLD 15 Korsisaari 3792 2006
1 JGZ-842 Lahti Scala Pohjolan Matka 212-06 2006
1 KMA-206 Volvo 9700HD E. Ahonen P058026 2006
1 KHG-179 Prostyle Rytkönen 2006
2 HPG-885 Indcar Mago 2 Länsilinjat 2006
2 AEI-260 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 416CDI Laitinen 949497 2006
28 FHP-318 Lahti Scala Valkeakosken Liikenn 168-06 2006
37 GGY-538 Lahti Eagle Paunu 146-06 2006
37 OTO-477 Vest Center H Härmän Liikenne 3697 2006 Ylistaro
37 ERF-836 Lahti Scala Jalobus 134-06 2006
1 JCS-51 Lahti Falcon Mobus 895-05 2006
1 RKF-841 Ernst Auwärter Super Sprinter Ampers 2006
1 AVG-601 Ikarus EAG E94.17 Westendin Linja 264 2006
1 OJY-704 Starbus Hangon Liikenne 2006
1 OJY-664 Carrus 9700H Liikenne Rajala 3525 2006
1 UZM-420 Volvo 8700 Ampers 3438 2006
1 ERF-901 Lahti Scala Jyrkilä 225-06 2006
2 AHZ-551 Volvo 9700HD Mustajärven P061441 2006
2 JGX-802 Lahti Scala Andersson 226-06 2006
2 NKY-269 Carrus 9700H Miodex 3396 2006
2 IVY-102 Bova Futura FLD 15 Korsisaari 2006
2 ARI-65 Lahti Falcon Pekkala 192-06 2006
2 GKN-218 Mercedes-Benz O350-15RHD Tourismo Mikko Rindell 241180 01.2006
25 FJO-287 Carrus 9700HD Turun Citybus 03.2006
1 GLA-365 Volvo 9700H Rautalammin Auto 04.2006
1 JJT-301 Vest Center H Nobina Finland 3659 06.2006
2 JJT-302 Vest Center H Nobina Finland 3660 06.2006
1 UBZ-934 Karosa C956 Axer Koskinen 11464 08.2006
1 KNG-928 Carrus 9700HD NG Hyvinkään Liikenne 2007
1 YVP-651 Scania OmniExpress 360 Mäntylä 52408 2007
1 YVP-446 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316CDI Länsilinjat 600259 2007
1 FIH-601 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Jyrkilä 2007
1 FKB-870 Volvo 9700HD NG Sundellbus 2007
1 LLX-515 Setra S411HD Reissu Ruoti 103190 2007
2 VPY-575 Neoplan P14 N1216HD Cityliner HD Matka-Niinimäki 2007
2 CZS-422 Lahti Eagle Dahl 238-07 2007
2 OJY-792 Starbus Liikenne Seppälä 2007
2 FIH-602 VDL Kusters MidEuro Jyrkilä 2007
2 KMG-637 Carrus 9700H NG Niemelä 6479 2007
2 BPT-654 Volvo 9700H NG Pohjolan Matka 3627 2007
25 AUI-817 Carrus 9700H NG Kymen Charterline 3644 2007
37 XAZ-137 Irisbus Crossway 12M Korsisaari 878 2007
37 YIU-337 Lahti Scala Porin Linjat 2007
1 XNO-908 Volvo 9900 Kymen Charterline 2007
1 SBY-150 Lahti Scala Turun Citybus 216-07 2007
2 AEZ-171 Volvo 9900 Nyholm 2007
2 ATI-555 (unknown) Norrgårds Buss 2007
601 BUI-601 Volvo 8700BLE Nobina Finland P073240 2007
1 OJY-664 Carrus 9700H Liikenne Rajala 2007
1 GHL-170 Carrus 9700HD NG Svanbäck 6464 2007
1 ERF-816 Lahti Scala Porvoon 256-07 2007
601 BUI-601 Volvo 8700BLE Concordia Bus P073240 2007
1 SBY-150 Lahti Scala Turun Citybus 216-07 2007
2 ERF-816 Lahti Scala Tourusen Linjat 256-07 2007
2 VPY-992 Sitcar Trend Petri Pekkala 2007
25 JJL-211 Carrus 9700H NG Lampinen Buses 6542 2007
25 SMJ-472 Vest Horisont Åbergin Linja 3822 2007
1 CGP-694 Carrus 9700HD NG Ingves 6598 2008
1 XEY-629 Lahti Scala Porin Linjat 54008 2008
1 XEY-598 HP-Kori Kaj Forsblom 2008
1 GKM-347 Omnibus Trading Sunset S3 Mäkela 2008
1 MXY-432 Volvo 9900 L-l. J. Salonen Oy 2008
2 RO-20 Mercedes-Benz Tourismo II 15RHD OlliBus 246660 2008
2 JHK-502 Lahti Scala Porin Linjat 2008
2 LOG-132 Ford Transit Liikenne Rajala 2008
2 EAZ-892 Carsport GLE VIP EkmanBuss 2008
2 BVZ-895 Carrus 9700HD NG L-l. J. Salonen Oy 6603 2008
2 JGX-782 Kabus TC-4A4/6450 Kuopion 4162 2008
2 FNU-708 Carrus 9700H NG Into Alén 6689 2008
28 BSB-170 Carrus 9700HD NG Vekka Liikenne 6577 2008
1 CGS-657 IVECO Daily 50C15 Kainuun Tilaus 741604 2008
2 FLY-301 Temsa Opalin 9 Mäkela 2008
1 KMG-623 Carrus 9700HD NG Nyholm 6647 2008
1 JHK-591 Kabus TC-4A4/6450 Kuopion 4152 2008
2 VVJ-423 Volvo 9700H NG K-S Liikenne P073497 2008
1 LOZ-960 Marcopolo Viaggio III 370 E. Rantanen 2008
1 HRI-593 Carsport GLE VIP Dahl 2008
1 XEY-598 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 518CDI Kaj Forsblom 315792 2008 Poistunut kalusto
1 BTX-835 Altas Multiline L Invataksi Niemi 2008
2 LYS-326 Indcar Strada Pekki 2008
25 UZP-563 Scania OmniLink CK270UB 4x2 LB Vainion Liikenne 413650 2008
1 VEZ-171 Volvo 9700HD NG Muurinen 04.2008
2 LNA-886 Carrus 9700H NG Reissu Ruoti 6651 04.2008
1 XOY-161 Carrus 9700H NG Paunu 6795 2009
1 BVY-651 Prostyle M. Raittinen 2009
1 RJI-283 HP-Kori Mobus 2009
1 CMX-661 Volvo 8700 TLO P093600 2009
1 KML-227 (unknown) Vekka Liikenne 2009
2 EEI-117 Setra S416GT-HD/2 Anjalankosken Linja 106949 2009
2 XOY-162 Carrus 9700H NG Paunu 6796 2009
2 IYX-365 Irisbus Arway 12M Talma Bus 4094 2009
2 YIL-966 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 515CDI E. Ahonen 355204 2009
2 CMX-662 Volvo 8700 TLO P093601 2009
2 OVH-295 Altas Multiline L Invataksi Niemi 2009
25 MLT-684 Säffle 8500LE Jalobus 90187 2009
28 RJI-228 Kabus TC-4A4/6450 Kuopion 4165 2009
28 GNN-592 Volvo 8700 TLO P092171 2009
37 ATY-528 Lahti Scala Savo-Karjalan Linja 8702 2009
37 ATY-524 Lahti Scala Soisalon Liikenne 698-09 2009
2 GIS-120 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro LE LSL 117502 2009
25 XUS-398 Carrus 9700H NG Gold Line 6861 2009
1 ZKB-801 Marcopolo Viaggio III 350 Talma Bus 2009
1 IYX-420 Irisbus Crossway LE 12M Andersson 5950 2009
1 HHZ-989 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Mäkela 2009
2 GIS-102 Lahti Scala Westendin Linja 772-09 2009
2 HHZ-995 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 318CDI Vesma 2009
2 ATY-557 Lahti Scala Åbergin Linja 715-09 2009
25 FJF-889 Automet Apollo Transdev Finland 2009
1 OCZ-115 Marcopolo Viaggio III 350 Talma Bus 2009
2 Volvo 9700HD NG Satabus P088465 09.2009
1 EKY-791 Scania OmniExpress 360 Toreniuksen Liikenne 184-10 2010
1 SKM-841 Carrus 9700HD NG Liikenne Rajala 1009-1 2010
1 MAZ-192 HP-Kori EkmanBuss 2010
2 LYY-542 Scania OmniExpress 360 Palvelu Hytönen 2010
2 LZE-255 Omnibus Trading Sunset S3 Hokkinen 2010
2 EKY-722 Scania OmniExpress 360 Pukkilan Liikenne 2010 Scania OmniExpress 360 (Scania K400 IB 6x2)
2 EKY-779 Scania OmniExpress 360 PS-Bussi 2010
2 UEG-501 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519CDI Nyholm Tmi 450383 2010
28 EKY-728 Lahti Scala Porin Linjat 9134 2010 45 seats
28 XMT-856 VDL Bova Futura FHD-127 Vainion Liikenne 4824 2010
37 GNN-597 Volvo 8700LE TLO P097040 2010
37 JMG-237 Volvo 8700 Härmän Liikenne P103439 2010
28 SKA-924 Golden Dragon XML6155 Andersson 3 2010
1 SKM-808 Pegabus Kosonen 2010
2 EKY-798 HP-Kori Invataksi Niemi 2010
37 FOC-973 Volvo 8700 Kymen Charterline P100734 03.2010
25 SMS-634 Carrus 9700H NG OTP 1028-1 04.2010
1 CJN-258 Carrus 9700S NG Koivuranta 1069-2 09.2010
1 MKK-821 Säffle 8900LE TKL S110104 2011
1 IKK-166 Setra S411HD Anjalankosken Linja 110825 2011 Nickname "Ykkönen" ("1-й")
1 EVI-347 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter City 35 Taksikuljetus 2011
1 SUZ-161 Volvo 9500H Pekki 2011
2 MKK-822 Säffle 8900LE TKL S110105 2011
2 SOK-506 Carrus 9700H NG Kymen Charterline 1160-3 2011
2 FOR-206 Volvo 8700 Pekolan Liikenne P115962 2011
2 ZOC-456 Säffle 8500LE V-S Bussipalvelut S100213 2011
25 KRS-534 Lahti Scala TuKL 461-11 2011
25 MKK-842 Pegabus Valkeakosken Liikenn 2011
25 GOA-873 Scania Touring HD Vekka Liikenne 2011
28 KRS-537 Lahti Scala TuKL 464-11 2011
37 ERY-263 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 516CDI Ventoniemi 577060 2011
1 XCZ-421 Carrus 9700H NG K-S Liikenne 1194-1 2011
2 NHV-568 Irisbus Crossway LE 12M Vekka Liikenne 12909 2011
1 EVI-297 Setra S415GT-HD Mikko Rindell 112217 2011
1 IJX-335 HP-Kori Invataksi Niemi 2011
1 SMX-731 Automet Apollo Pekolan Liikenne 4820 2011
2 LYY-592 Scania OmniExpress 360 Jani Rinne 2011
2 MKK-252 Avestark Kosonen 5038 2011
2 BOU-138 Kutsenits City VII-HMX Taksikuljetus 2011
28 CHP-939 Irisbus Crossway LE 12.8M Andersson 11274 2011
37 CIJ-197 Scania OmniExpress 320 Pohjolan Liikenne 332-11 11.2011
28 BPH-628 Carrus 9700H NG Paunu 1190-1 12.2011
1 CIJ-241 Scania OmniExpress 360 Pukkilan Liikenne 2012
1 XCZ-491 Carrus 9700HD NG Ketosen Liikenne 1197-1 2012
2 KRS-682 Scania OmniExpress 340 Pohjolan Liikenne 638-12 2012
2 OVH-492 VDL Futura FHD2-148 Vainion Liikenne 1420 2012
2 CIU-197 (unknown) Kanta-Häme, others 2012 Tilausliikenne Ali-Vehmas Avoin yhtiö
25 KMC-422 VDL Citea LLE-120.225 Tammelundin 2012
25 LLR-570 Volvo 8900LE Åbergin Linja 2012
37 BPH-658 Carrus 9700H NG Länsilinjat 1183-1 2012
37 BPH-649 Tamlans Vekka Liikenne 2012
601 LLR-574 Volvo 8900BLE Pohjolan Liikenne P128104 2012
1 BPA-293 Carrus 9700HD NG LSL 1218-1 2012
2 BPH-607 Tamlans Jarbus 2012
25 BPA-280 Säffle 8900LE Åbergin Linja S120003 2012
1 BPA-294 Volvo 7700 V-S Bussipalvelut P120725 04.2012
2 BPA-295 Volvo 7700 V-S Bussipalvelut P120726 04.2012
2 ZNA-606 Scania OmniExpress 320 Revon 416701 514 05.2012
1 MKZ-269 Altas Pekki 2013
1 LPV-881 Automet Pekolan Liikenne 2013
2 GKB-387 Volvo 9700H UG Jalobus 2013
2 SOK-496 Carrus 9700H UG Rautalammin Auto 2013
2 XNC-550 CMS Auto Norrgårds Buss 2013
25 ILK-443 Avestark Andersson 2013
25 UXZ-225 Volvo 8900BLE TKL P135048 2013
28 UXZ-228 Volvo 8900BLE TKL P135051 2013
2 IMB-444 Volvo 9700HD NG Muurinen P128827 2013
25 GKY-518 Scania Citywide LE Pirtil 417321 2013
1 LMA-442 Scania Citywide LE Tammelundin 417086 2013
25 KAH-90 Carrus 9700HD UG Haldin&Rose 1327-1 2013
1 XVP-128 Solaris Urbino III 12 LE Savo-Karjalan Linja 13676 2014
1 VXL-301 Auto-Cuby Tourist Line Härmän Liikenne 2014 Maaherra
1 EOR-829 VDL Futura FHD2-129.370 Vainion Liikenne 4154 2014
1 MXY-428 Volvo 9500H Kymen Charterline P148828 2014
2 CJC-332 Carrus 9700H UG Toimi Vento 2014
2 XVP-129 Solaris Urbino III 12 LE Savo-Karjalan Linja 13677 2014
2 ENA-632 Scania OmniExpress 320LE TuKL 417310 8951 2014
2 VXL-302 Auto-Cuby Tourist Line Härmän Liikenne 2014 Pikku-Häjy
2 KMT-875 Scania Citywide LE Turun Citybus 417395 2014
2 CJC-500 Altas Ecoline L Vekka Liikenne 2014
28 FLN-162 Carrus 9700S UG Porvoon 2014
28 CKA-340 Volvo 9700HD UG Turun Citybus P142167 2014
37 EMS-637 Volvo 8900BLE TKL P141734 2014
1 XVO-366 Scania Citywide LE Aerobus 417432 2014
2 XVO-365 Scania Citywide LE Aerobus 417431 2014
2 EMZ-266 Automet P. Koivisto 2014
2 ETL-152 Volvo 8900LE Valkeakosken Liikenn P147048 10.2014
2 CKL-192 Volvo 9700HD UG Nyholm 2015
2 ÅLW 2 Scania Touring HD Williams Buss 2015
25 CKA-362 Warmiaki Ventoniemi 2015
28 SLX-817 VDL Citea LLE-120.225 Tammelundin 4614 2015
28 SLX-828 VDL Citea LLE-120.255 Koskilinjat 4642 2015
37 GLP-237 Volvo 8900BLE Tammelundin 2015
37 RSH-395 Carrus 9700H UG Pohjolan Matka 1465-1 2015
1 VZC-692 Carrus 9700H UG Åbergin Linja 1521-1 2016
1 UZA-690 VDL Kusters MidCity LSL 2016
1 KNS-957 Pegabus Kanta-Häme, others 2016 Tilausliikenne Ali-Vehmas Avoin yhtiö
1 NMN-231 Volvo 9700HD UG Ventoniemi P169017 2016
2 VYU-652 Scania Interlink HD Åbergin Linja 710-16 2016
25 RSL-855 IVECO Crossway LE 13M Korsisaari 27542 2016
25 XNX-575 Carrus 9700HD UG Pohjolan Matka 1549-1 2016
37 NKS-337 Linkker 13LE TuKL 15 2016
1 ÅLW 1 Scania Interlink HD Williams Buss 419174 870 12.2016
1 NKH-300 Dypety Turkubus 2017
1 EON-381 Volvo 8900BLE Pirtil 2017
2 EON-382 Volvo 8900LE Pirtil 2017
1 CKT-298 Scania Citywide LE Aerobus 420163 2017
2 CKT-297 Scania Citywide LE Aerobus 420162 2017
1 RSM-401 Polster Osmo Aho 01.2017
1 VZZ-220 Volvo 9700HD UG Nyholm 2018
1 ZMJ-851 Carrus 9700H UG H.Ranta 2018
1 FNB-601 Automet Kainuun Tilaus 2018
2 EPM-402 Scania Interlink HD Ventoniemi 420923 678 2018
1 RUE-881 Scania Interlink LD Valkeakosken Liikenn 8311 2019
1 RUE-888 Scania Interlink HD Toimi Vento 421857 310 2019
1 NLR-254 Altas Viator Petri Pekkala 2019
25 CMR-454 Scania Citywide LE Suburban Pirtil 422044 2019
28 CMR-457 Scania Citywide LE Suburban Pirtil 422047 2019
28 FNU-199 Scania Touring HD Ventoniemi 2019
37 CMR-466 Scania Citywide LE Suburban Pirtil 422056 2019
25 MUY 790 Volvo 7900E HelB P197203 2019
25 MUY 790 Volvo 7900E HelB P197203 2019
1 ZNK-927 VDL Citea LLE-120.255 Nobina Finland 2020
25 ZNB-718 Scania Interlink HD Petri Pekkala 2020
1 LPM-571 Yutong E15 Turun Citybus 2022
37 LPM-569 Yutong E15 Jalobus 2022