Moscow, LiAZ-5292.20 # 10160
  Moscow LiAZ-5292.20 # 10160  —  route 3
Открытое шоссе

Author: Никита Лапин · Moscow           Date: Friday, October 3, 2014
Загрузка...

Statistics

Published 12.10.2014 21:55 MSK
Views — 145

Detailed info


Permanent link to this photo


To the photo's rating
Location:GUP "Mosgortrans"
Facility:10 bus depot
License Plate #:ЕВ 666 77
Model:LiAZ-5292.20
Since...:2009
Built:2009
Serial number:380
VIN:XTY52922090000380
Current state:Renumbered (within the company) (07.2016) Withdrawn
Service:Passenger car

Camera Settings

Model:X10
Copyright Information:
Date and Time:03.10.2014 11:41
Exposure Time:1/400 sec
Focal Length:22.8 mm
Aperture Value:3.2
ISO Speed:100
Show all EXIF tags

Comments · 11

12.10.2014 22:02 MSK
Link
Photos: 20703
Не хочу хвастаться, но это моё 1000-е фото на сайте.
12.10.2014 23:39 MSK
Link
Photos: 24487
Поздравляю, Никита =)
13.10.2014 08:47 MSK
Link
Алекс Э. · Moscow
Photos: 640
Я смотрю, не спешат поздравлять автора.

Никита, с первым юбилеем!
13.10.2014 09:38 MSK
Link
Photos: 20703
Цитата (Алекс Э., 13.10.2014):
> Никита, с первым юбилеем!

Спасибо большое
13.10.2014 10:22 MSK
Link
Lexrudz · Moscow
Photos: 5005
Поздравляю!
13.10.2014 13:48 MSK
Link
STS · Lithuania
Photos: 5534 · Photo screener
Мои поздравления!
13.10.2014 14:04 MSK
Link
Photos: 7513
ЛиАЗдравляю! Желаю успехов в дальнейшем пополнении фотобазы Москвы и МО!
13.10.2014 17:52 MSK
Link
Star2007 · Saint-Petersburg
Photos: 8980
Поздравляю!
13.10.2014 18:32 MSK
Link
Ян Мухтаров · Tver region
Photos: 9048
Поздравляю! Скоро догоню, до 1к!
13.10.2014 19:28 MSK
Link
Вечный Ёж · Tver region
Photos: 7522
Да и я поздравлю, чего уж там:)
13.10.2014 20:24 MSK
Link
MIHA FROM OREL · Oryol region
Photos: 4387
Поздравляю! Не останавливайся!

Your comment

You need to log in to write comments.