FotobusBus Transport

Denmark, Aabenraa M89 # XT 93 089

RegionFacility#PlateSince...To...Remarks
  DenmarkSyddanmark, прочие XT 93 08905.2022 Team Lærlingen (Pjedsted)
 CV 31 19910.202005.2022
 XM 97 11305.20202020
Lunde Turistfart & Taxi A/S DF 92 49220122013 
Folmanns Busser I/S43NX 90 90020072012 
Arriva Danmark A/S9220022007 
Vestbus A/S20002002 
Linjebus Danmark A/S54719992000 
NyBus A/S19971999 
LF Buss A/S19961997 
Danske Statsbaner240411.19941996 


  May 2022    Change of state number (within the company)

  2020 — October 2020    Change of state number (within the company)

  2013 — May 2020    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

  2012    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

  2007    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

  2002    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

  2000    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

  1999    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

  1997    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

  1996    Sent to other company (or to the factory)


  November 1994    Arrived at the facility


Your comment

You need to log in to write comments.

Other vehicles with the same number:

# Plate Model Facility Ser.# Built Scrp. Remarks
547 BN 89 542 Aabenraa M70/M78/M79 Københavns Sporveje 1972
547 BN 89 542 Aabenraa M70/M78/M79 HT 1972
43 DY 91 826 Scania CR111M59 Gråhundbus Ballerup 1974
43 HL 88 745 Mercedes-Benz O305 (C307) Oluf Larsen 26202 1980
43 HD 89 250 Van Hool 160 LJ 8897 1980
43 HB 95 705 Aabenraa M75 Odense Bytrafik 586 01.1980
43 HB 95 705 Aabenraa M75 Odense Bybusser 586 01.1980
43 JK 93 510 DAB 7-1200B Sporvejsmuseet 32243 1983
43 JK 93 510 DAB 7-1200B Birkerød Bus 32243 1983
43 LZ 88 460 Aabenraa Hvidovre Rutebiler 1996 1989
92 LX 91 292 DAB 7-1200B Søndergaard 32926 1989
92 MZ 93 471 MAN A10 NL202 Esbjerg Bybusser 194 1992
43 NC 97 503 DAB Citybus 15-1200C City-Trafik 39528 1993 2013
2404 OM 93 921 Lahti 402 City-Trafik 755-96 1996
43 XJ 89 129 Mercedes-Benz O550 Integro Brande Buslinier 500388 1998
43 PR 93 513 DAB Bergholdt, Langeskov 1999
43 RV 92 628 MAN A32 Lion's Top Coach CopExcurs 147 05.2001
43 SM 90 323 Aabenraa System 2000NL Tidebus S020304 2002
43 SM 90 323 Aabenraa System 2000NL Odense Bybusser S020304 2002
43 TB 94 073 Setra S417HDH Different cities 380 2004 HC Biler, Haarby
43 UV 97 885 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 413CDI Different cities 651399 04.2004 Handicap Befordring, Rødovre
43 TV 96 407 Mercedes-Benz O550 Integro Iversen Busser 522275 2005
43 UM 94 514 Mercedes-Benz O550 Integro Fårup Turistbusser 100496 2006
43 XD 96 118 MAN A78 Lion's City T EL283 NF Turistbusser 569 2008
43 XK 92 678 VDL Jonckheere JSD-140.460 Edelskov 29018 2009
43 XK 95 529 MAN A78 Lion's City LE EL293 Jørns Busrejser 1107 2011
43 AM 21 654 Neoplan P12 N5218/3SHDL Starliner L Haarby Turist 454 2014
2404 AE 21 583 Scania Citywide LE Arriva Danmark 417455 05.2014 CNG
92 AV 88 477 IVECO Crossway Line 12M Midtbus Jylland 23751 2015
92 AZ 60 101 Setra S431DT Larsenbus 116508 2015
92 AZ 60 101 Setra S431DT Larsenbus 116508 2015
92 AZ 60 101 Setra S431DT Bjert Busser 116508 2015
43 CM 36 992 Setra S517HDH Papuga Bus 120676 06.2016
43 BA 95 065 Setra S517HDH Papuga Bus 120676 06.2016
92 BJ 57 904 Setra S431DT Larsenbus 121221 2017
92 BX 28 736 Anadolu Isuzu Turquoise Vejle Turisttrafik 140 2018
43 BY 55 495 Carrus 9700H UG Gråhundbus Ballerup 2019
43 DB 12 702 Neoplan P16 N1218HDL Cityliner HDL Haarby Turist 315 2020