FotobusBus Transport

Denmark, DAB 12-1200L # 61

RegionFacility#PlateSince...To...
  DenmarkMidtbus Jylland A/S61NZ 93 978201112.2020
Bæks Buss A/S, Ramme12220092011
Arriva Danmark A/S858408.20072009
Veolia Transport Danmark A/S243605.200608.2007
Connex Danmark A/S03.200105.2006
Combus AS10.199703.2001
Danske Statsbaner05.199510.1997


  December 2020    Withdrawn

  2011    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

  2009    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

  August 2007    Renumbered (within the company)

  May 2006    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

  March 2001    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

  October 1997    Sent to other company (or to the factory)


  May 1995    Arrived at the facility


Your comment

You need to log in to write comments.

Other vehicles with the same number:

# Plate Model Facility Ser.# Built Scrp.
61 K 8061 DAB Københavns Sporveje 105 1936
122 EZ 93 652 Aabenraa Østtrafik 1979
122 HY 95 629 Aabenraa M75 Odense Bytrafik 1089 1982
122 HY 95 629 Aabenraa M75 Odense Bybusser 1089 1982
61 HX 96 116 Van Hool 160 Gråhundbus Ballerup 10597 1982
122 LX 94 520 Aabenraa M89 LJ 1992 1989
122 OS 89 374 Lahti 402 Nordvest 1993 2014
122 XJ 89 239 Mercedes-Benz O550 Integro Brande Buslinier 500408 1998
122 RS 90 234 Carrus Star 302 Todbjerg Busser 149358 2000
61 TM 97 202 Göppel (MAN A76 NM223.2) NF Turistbusser 122 2004
2436 TB 94 707 Säffle 8500 Arriva Danmark S040001 2004 2020
122 TX 90 795 Säffle 8500 Busselskabet S050024 2005
61 XJ 88 111 Volvo 9900 Nettbuss Danmark 4699 2005
61 UL 90 589 Setra S416GT-HD/3 CopExcurs 101525 2006
61 VB 88 400 MAN A78 Lion's City T EL283 Hjørring Citybus 53 2007
2436 VU 91 527 VDL Berkhof Ambassador 200 Keolis Danmark 1239-04 2008
2436 VU 91 527 VDL Berkhof Ambassador 200 City-Trafik 1239-04 2008
122 VU 89 271 Setra S417GT-HD Egons Busser 105406 01.2008
61 CA 40 850 Volvo 8700 Morsø Turisttrafik P090189 2009
61 XK 95 541 MAN A78 Lion's City LE EL293 Solsidens Turist 1127 2011
61 DG 93 335 Mercedes-Benz Tourismo II L 17RHD Vejle Turisttrafik 255755 04.2011
61 AH 78 804 Volvo 9500H Larsenbus P132578 2013
122 XX 13 577 IVECO Crossway Line 13M De Blaa Busser 23871 2015
61 BK 26 492 Mercedes-Benz Tourismo II L 17RHD Larsenbus 276284 2016
61 BE 51 016 Setra S517HDH Folmanns Buss 120805 06.2016
61 BS 18 852 IVECO Crossway Line 12M Fårup Turistbusser 30899 2017
61 CA 94 254 Neoplan P06 N1222/3L Skyliner L Silkebus 399 2018