FotobusBus Transport

Sweden, Scania OmniLink # XNM 874

RegionFacility#PlateSince...To...
  SwedenTransdev Sverige AB XNM 87406.2019 
Arriva Sverige AB777208.201206.2019
Keolis Sverige AB390210.201008.2012
Busslink i Sverige AB08.200710.2010
Veolia Transport Sverige AB12.200608.2007
Connex Sverige AB04.200612.2006


All comments to the photos of this vehicle

Secondary photos: hide / show
  Sent to other company (or to the factory)

263 KB
176

Sweden, Märsta, Västra Galaxvägen
Route 580

Monday, June 24, 2019
Author: Mikey

¤

  June 2019    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

  August 2012    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

  October 2010    Renumbered (within the company)

  August 2007    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

  December 2006    Renumbered (within the company)


  April 2006    Arrived at the facility


Your comment

You need to log in to write comments.

Other vehicles with the same number:

# Plate Model Facility Ser.# Built
7772 MGX 836 Van Hool T8 Alizée 360 Postens 12771 1987
7772 MGX 836 Van Hool T8 Alizée 360 Swebus 12771 1987
3902 HKE 088 Carrus Fifty Swebus 1577 1996
3902 DSM 702 Scania OmniCity Näckrosbuss 38517 1997
3902 WSN 899 Scania Citywide LE Nobina Sverige 421173 06.2018