FotobusBus Transport

Poland, bus # 523

RegionFacility#PlateSince...To...Remarks
  PolandDolnośląskie Linie Autobusowe523WPR 5077N12.2020  
Miejski Zakład Komunikacji Wejherowo sp. z o.o.80111.202012.2020 
MPK Olsztyn99010.202011.2020 
MZK Bielsko-Biała51409.202009.2020 
KZK Białystok70008.202009.2020 
KPK Białystok08.202008.2020 
MPK Siedlce 08.202008.2020 
Arriva Bus Transport Polska Sp. z o.o od. w Warszawie949907.202008.2020 
Śląskie Konsorcjum Autobusowe Sp. z o.o. 06.202007.2020 
MZK Jelenia Góra90006.202006.2020 
MPK Wrocław501405.202006.2020 
Gdańskie Autobusy i Tramwaje (ZKM Gdansk)306002.202004.2020 
PKA Gdynia500002.202002.2020 
Mobilis od. w Warszawie959901.202001.2020 
MZA Warszawa94311.201901.2020 
EvoBus Polska, sp. z o.o. 10.201911.2019 
  HungaryBudapesti Közlekedési Zrt. P-05619 1808.201908.2019Испытания/Tesztbusz
  AustriaHolding Graz Linien AG NU-V 300308.201908.2019 
  PolandPKA Gdynia500005.201905.2019Testbus
PKS Gdańsk 05.201905.2019
MPK Poznań190004.201904.2019
  GermanyEvoBus GmbH 2019  

License Plate #:WPR 5077N
Region:Poland  
Location:Dolny Śląsk (Lower Silesia)
Facility:Dolnośląskie Linie Autobusowe
Model:Mercedes-Benz eCitaro
Since...:12.2020
Built:2018
Serial number:135821
VIN:WEB62863113135821
Current state: In operation 
Purpose:Passenger vehicle



Location:Dolny Śląsk (Lower Silesia)
Facility:Dolnośląskie Linie Autobusowe
#:523
Show full data

  December 2020    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Location:Pomeranian Voivodeship
Facility:Miejski Zakład Komunikacji Wejherowo sp. z o.o.
#:801
Show full data

Location:Pomeranian Voivodeship
Facility:Miejski Zakład Komunikacji Wejherowo sp. z o.o.
#:801
Show full data

  November 2020    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Location:Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship
Facility:MPK Olsztyn
#:990
Show full data

Location:Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship
Facility:MPK Olsztyn
#:990
Show full data

  September 2020 — October 2020    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Location:Silesian Voivodeship
Facility:MZK Bielsko-Biała
#:514
Show full data

Location:Silesian Voivodeship
Facility:MZK Bielsko-Biała
#:514
Show full data

  September 2020    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Location:Podlaskie
Facility:KZK Białystok
#:700
Show full data

Facility:KZK Białystok
Show full data

  August 2020    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Facility:KPK Białystok
Show full data

Location:Podlaskie
Facility:KPK Białystok
#:700
Show full data

  August 2020    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Location:Masovian Voivodeship
Facility:MPK Siedlce
#:
Show full data

Facility:MPK Siedlce
#:
Show full data

  August 2020    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Facility:Arriva Bus Transport Polska Sp. z o.o od. w Warszawie
#:9499
Show full data

Location:Masovian Voivodeship
Facility:Arriva Bus Transport Polska Sp. z o.o od. w Warszawie
#:9499
Show full data

  July 2020    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Location:Dolny Śląsk (Lower Silesia)
Facility:Śląskie Konsorcjum Autobusowe Sp. z o.o.
#:
Show full data

Facility:Śląskie Konsorcjum Autobusowe Sp. z o.o.
#:
Show full data

  June 2020    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Facility:MZK Jelenia Góra
#:900
Show full data

Facility:MZK Jelenia Góra
#:900
Show full data

  June 2020    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Facility:MPK Wrocław
#:5014
Show full data

Location:Dolny Śląsk (Lower Silesia)
Facility:MPK Wrocław
#:5014
Show full data

  April 2020 — May 2020    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Location:Pomeranian Voivodeship
Facility:Gdańskie Autobusy i Tramwaje (ZKM Gdansk)
#:3060
Show full data

Facility:Gdańskie Autobusy i Tramwaje (ZKM Gdansk)
#:3060
Show full data

  February 2020    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Facility:PKA Gdynia
#:5000
Show full data

Location:Pomeranian Voivodeship
Facility:PKA Gdynia
#:5000
Show full data

  January 2020 — February 2020    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Location:Masovian Voivodeship
Facility:Mobilis od. w Warszawie
#:9599
Show full data

Facility:Mobilis od. w Warszawie
#:9599
Show full data

  January 2020    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Facility:MZA Warszawa
#:943
Show full data

Facility:MZA Warszawa
#:943
Show full data

  November 2019    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Facility:EvoBus Polska, sp. z o.o.
#:
Show full data

Region:Poland  
Location:Masovian Voivodeship
Facility:EvoBus Polska, sp. z o.o.
License Plate #:WPR 5077N
Show full data

  August 2019 — October 2019    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Region:Hungary  
Location:Urban operators
Facility:Budapesti Közlekedési Zrt.
License Plate #:P-05619 18
Remarks:Испытания/Tesztbusz
Show full data

Region:Hungary  
Location:Urban operators
Facility:Budapesti Közlekedési Zrt.
License Plate #:P-05619 18
Remarks:Испытания/Tesztbusz
Show full data

  August 2019    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Region:Austria  
Location:Styria
Facility:Holding Graz Linien AG
License Plate #:NU-V 3003
Show full data

Region:Austria  
Location:Styria
Facility:Holding Graz Linien AG
#:
Show full data

  May 2019 — August 2019    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Region:Poland  
Location:Pomeranian Voivodeship
Facility:PKA Gdynia
#:5000
Remarks:Testbus
Show full data

Facility:PKA Gdynia
#:5000
Show full data

  May 2019    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Facility:PKS Gdańsk
#:
Show full data

Location:Pomeranian Voivodeship
Facility:PKS Gdańsk
#:
Show full data

  April 2019 — May 2019    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Location:Wielkopolska Voivodeship
Facility:MPK Poznań
#:1900
Show full data

Region:Poland  
Location:Wielkopolska Voivodeship
Facility:MPK Poznań
#:1900
Remarks:Testbus
Show full data

  April 2019    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Region:Germany  
Location:Baden-Württemberg
Facility:EvoBus GmbH
#:
Show full data


  2019    Arrived at the facility


Your comment

You need to log in to write comments.

Other vehicles with the same number:

# Plate Model Facility Ser.# Built Scrp. Remarks
514 CNA 2C Jelcz 043 MK Paterek 1965
700 ROD 6457 Ikarus 280.26 MPK Radom 2416 1982 ex RAA 756G
3060 WAB 624C Ikarus 280.26 MZA Warszawa 3513 1984 ex WAB 624C (1984-1994)
523 GWW 1485 MAN SÜ240 MZK Gorzów 298 1984
5000 WCH 2024 Ikarus 417 MPK Wrocław 20 1996
523 WXX 962R IVECO TurboDaily 45-10 LKK 1997
801 DW 3589R Neoplan N4021/3 CNG DLA Wrocław 24809 1998
523 NO 83821 MAN A21 NL263 Gliwice 719 1999 2015 PKS Gliwice
700 RWA 074N Solaris Urbino I 12 MPK Rzeszów 145 1999 2021
801 WI 28707 Solaris Urbino I 15 MZA Warszawa 1 2001
700 GLE EH73 MAN A20 NÜ263 (GLE) 918 2002 Zakład Komunikacji Miejskiej w Lęborku sp. z o.o.
514 SO 8245H MAN A23 NG313 PKM Sosnowiec 1560 2004
1900 WGM JH22 Solaris Urbino III 12 SPAK Szczecin 7113 2009
900 SK 471AM MAZ-206.067 UT Pawelec 232 2009
700 SK 106EU Solaris Urbino III 15 PKM Katowice 12955 2013
900 BI 7138T BYD K9A KPKM Białystok 49 2013
5014 GA 8260V Solaris Urbino III 12 PKA Gdynia 14444 2015
1900 WND 64410 Solaris Urbino IV 18 electric MPK Poznań 16908 2017
3060 ZPL 65560 MAN A21 Lion's City NL283 SPPK Police F595 2018
943 RZ 4943Y Autosan M12LF CNG MPK Rzeszów 227 2020
514 WGM 3002A ZAZ A10C3G PKS GM Elbląg 89 2021
514 RZ 015AT Autosan M12LF MPK Częstochowa 2021
P-05619 18 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter City 75 BKV 2019 Испытания/Tesztbusz


Vehicle lists: