Fotobus

L Heinheimer Straße — TU-Lichtwiese/Campus

NumberNameRegionsLocationsOperatorsGroupSince...To...
LHeinheimer Straße — TU-Lichtwiese/Campus  HessenStadt DarmstadtHEAG mobiBus GmbH & Co. KG25.04.2022 
Heinheimer Straße — Luisenplatz09.12.201224.04.2022
Heinheimer Straße — Ostbahnhof14.12.200308.12.2012
Eissporthalle — TH-Lichtwiese01.07.199713.12.2003
Regionaler NVV Darmstadt-Dieburg (RNV)01.10.199630.06.1997
Nordbad/Messplatz — TH-Lichtwiese28.05.199530.09.1996
Regionaler NVV Darmstadt-Dieburg (RNV)02.11.198727.05.1995
Heinheimer Straße — TH-Lichtwiese198501.11.1987
 15.10.19781985
Ostbahnhof — TH-Lichtwiese 23.10.197714.10.1978
Heinheimer Straße — Breslauer Platz 196922.10.1977
Neu-Kranichstein — Breslauer Platz 16.12.19681969
Heinheimer Straße — Breslauer Platz 05.05.196015.12.1968
Luisenplatz — Heidenreichstraße 03.09.195604.05.1960
Roßdörfer Platz — Heidenreichstraße 30.11.195302.09.1956
Show photos with this route on the map
776 KB
141

Hessen,  MAN 18C Lion's City 18 NG330 EfficientHybrid  # 407 · DA-MB 407  —  route L Heinheimer Straße — TU-Lichtwiese/Campus

Hessen, Darmstadt, Landgraf-Georg-Straße

Wednesday, May 27, 2026
Author: reshz

875 KB
117

Hessen,  MAN A23 Lion's City G NG323  # 373 · DA-MB 373  —  route L Heinheimer Straße — TU-Lichtwiese/Campus

Hessen, Darmstadt, Ernst-Ludwigs-Platz

Friday, May 22, 2026
Author: reshz

785 KB
301

Hessen,  Mercedes-Benz Citaro C2 G  # 365 · DA-MB 365  —  route L Heinheimer Straße — TU-Lichtwiese/Campus

Hessen, Darmstadt, Franziska-Braun-Straße

Tuesday, February 17, 2026
Author: reshz

672 KB
433

Hessen,  MAN 18C Lion's City 18 NG330 EfficientHybrid  # 413 · DA-AK 413  —  route L Heinheimer Straße — TU-Lichtwiese/Campus

Hessen, Darmstadt, Luisenplatz

Wednesday, October 4, 2023
Author: reshz

532 KB
446

Hessen,  Mercedes-Benz eCitaro G  # 425 · DA-BH 425E  —  route L Heinheimer Straße — TU-Lichtwiese/Campus

Hessen, Darmstadt, Luisenplatz

Wednesday, October 4, 2023
Author: reshz

594 KB
572

Hessen,  Mercedes-Benz eCitaro G  # 423 · DA-BH 423E  —  route L Heinheimer Straße — TU-Lichtwiese/Campus

Hessen, Darmstadt, Luisenstraße

Author The STB

Sunday, September 4, 2022
Posted by reshz

Name:Heinheimer Straße — TU-Lichtwiese/Campus
Show full data
↑   April 25, 2022
Name:Heinheimer Straße — Luisenplatz
Show full data
346 KB
381

Hessen,  Mercedes-Benz Citaro C2 K  # MA-K 4004   —  route  L Heinheimer Straße — Luisenplatz 

Hessen, Darmstadt, Frankfurter Straße

Tuesday, February 28, 2017
Author: 9122_DA

321 KB
332

Hessen,  Mercedes-Benz Citaro C2 K  # MA-K 4004   —  route  L Heinheimer Straße — Luisenplatz 

Hessen, Darmstadt, Marktplatz

Tuesday, February 28, 2017
Author: 9122_DA

344 KB
396

Hessen,  Mercedes-Benz Citaro C2  # 305 · DA-BH 305   —  route  L Heinheimer Straße — Luisenplatz 

Hessen, Darmstadt, Ernst-Ludwigs-Platz

Tuesday, September 20, 2016
Author: LinieO

334 KB
426

Hessen,  Volvo 7700  # 322 · DA-MB 322   —  route  L Heinheimer Straße — Luisenplatz 

Hessen, Darmstadt, Luisenplatz

Ruhepause

Wednesday, April 24, 2013
Author: 9122_DA

313 KB
345

Hessen,  Volvo 7700  # 324 · DA-MB 324   —  route  L Heinheimer Straße — Luisenplatz 

Hessen, Darmstadt, Luisenplatz

Friday, March 8, 2013
Author: 9122_DA

339 KB
553

Hessen,  VDL Citea SLF-120 Hybrid  # 980 · DA-HM 980   —  route  L Heinheimer Straße — Luisenplatz 

Hessen, Darmstadt, Luisenplatz

Ruhepause

Sunday, December 9, 2012
Author: 9122_DA

Name:Heinheimer Straße — Luisenplatz
Show full data
↑   December 9, 2012
Name:Heinheimer Straße — Ostbahnhof
Show full data
326 KB
631

Hessen,  Mercedes-Benz O530G Citaro facelift G  # 398 · DA-MB 398   —  route  L Heinheimer Straße — Ostbahnhof 
Hessen,  MAN A23 NG313  # 360 · DA-MB 360   —  route  K Kleyerstraße — TU-Lichtwiese/Mensa 

Hessen, Darmstadt, Mathildenplatz

Thursday, November 15, 2012
Author: 9122_DA

326 KB
393

Hessen,  Mercedes-Benz O530G Citaro facelift G  # 398 · DA-MB 398   —  route  L Heinheimer Straße — Ostbahnhof 

Hessen, Darmstadt, Willy-Brandt-Platz

Thursday, November 15, 2012
Author: 9122_DA

322 KB
463

Hessen,  Volvo 7700  # 322 · DA-MB 322   —  route  L Heinheimer Straße — Ostbahnhof 

Hessen, Darmstadt, Luisenplatz

Saturday, July 14, 2012
Author: 9122_DA

318 KB
1819

Hessen,  Mercedes-Benz O405GN  # 318 · DA-KA 318   —  route  L Heinheimer Straße — Ostbahnhof 

Hessen, Darmstadt, Luisenplatz

(C) Bernhard S.

Wednesday, August 8, 2007
Posted by 9122_DA

331 KB
361

Hessen,  Volvo 7700  # 324 · DA-MB 324   —  route  L Heinheimer Straße — Ostbahnhof 

Hessen, Darmstadt, Luisenplatz

(C) Bernhard S.

Wednesday, August 8, 2007
Posted by 9122_DA

242 KB
443

Hessen,  Mercedes-Benz O405  # DA-SR 1020   —  route  L Heinheimer Straße — Ostbahnhof 

Hessen, Darmstadt, Luisenplatz

Sunday, September 17, 2006
Author: coradia

Name:Heinheimer Straße — Ostbahnhof
Show full data
↑   December 14, 2003
Name:Eissporthalle — TH-Lichtwiese
Show full data
Group:
Show full data
↑   July 1, 1997
Group:Regionaler NVV Darmstadt-Dieburg (RNV)
Show full data
Name:Eissporthalle — TH-Lichtwiese
Show full data
↑   October 1, 1996
Name:Nordbad/Messplatz — TH-Lichtwiese
Show full data
Group:Regionaler NVV Darmstadt-Dieburg (RNV)
Show full data
↑   May 28, 1995
Group:Regionaler NVV Darmstadt-Dieburg (RNV)
Show full data
343 KB
555

Hessen,  Mercedes-Benz O405N  # 351 · DA-AK 351   —  route  L Nordbad/Messplatz — TH-Lichtwiese 

Hessen, Darmstadt, Ernst-Ludwigs-Platz

© HEAG mobilo Archiv

1989
Posted by 9122_DA

Name:Nordbad/Messplatz — TH-Lichtwiese
Show full data
↑   November 2, 1987
Name:Heinheimer Straße — TH-Lichtwiese
Show full data
Group:Regionaler NVV Darmstadt-Dieburg (RNV)
Show full data
↑   1985
Group: 
Show full data
Name:Heinheimer Straße — TH-Lichtwiese
Show full data
↑   October 15, 1978
Name:Ostbahnhof — TH-Lichtwiese
Show full data
Name:Ostbahnhof — TH-Lichtwiese
Show full data
↑   October 23, 1977
Name:Heinheimer Straße — Breslauer Platz
Show full data
Name:Heinheimer Straße — Breslauer Platz
Show full data
↑   1969
Name:Neu-Kranichstein — Breslauer Platz
Show full data
Name:Neu-Kranichstein — Breslauer Platz
Show full data
↑   December 16, 1968
Name:Heinheimer Straße — Breslauer Platz
Show full data
341 KB
572

Hessen,  Mercedes-Benz O322  # 362 · DA-AK 362   —  route  L Heinheimer Straße — Breslauer Platz 

Hessen, Darmstadt, Wilhelminenstraße

© HEAG mobilo Archiv

1964
Posted by 9122_DA

Name:Heinheimer Straße — Breslauer Platz
Show full data
↑   May 5, 1960
Name:Luisenplatz — Heidenreichstraße
Show full data
Name:Luisenplatz — Heidenreichstraße
Show full data
↑   September 3, 1956
Name:Roßdörfer Platz — Heidenreichstraße
Show full data
↑   November 30, 1953

Your comment

You need to log in to write comments.