FotobusBus Transport
Moscow  

Tatra_T3_3457

Real name:Никита
Location:11-й Автобусный парк - Киностудия
Birthday:03.06.2009
Registration date:02.01.2023
Old names:Кита
Sex:male
Knowledge of languages:Русский
User's time:16:22 (+3 hr.)

Contacts

VKontakte:https://vk.com/mgt_190864
Youtube:https://youtube.com/@Tatra_T3_3457_offical
Telegram:https://t.me/@mgt_190864
Website:https://transphoto.org/author/29640/

User about himself

Живу Живя — Живи спокойно:)

-------------------------------------------
ЛиАЗ-5292.2* — модификации и подмодели
ЛиАЗ-5292.00
ЛиАЗ-5292.20
лиАЗ-5292.21
ЛиАЗ-5292.22
ЛиАЗ-5292.22-01
ЛиАЗ-5292.22-77
----------------------------------------------
Газовые ЛиАЗ-5292
ЛиАЗ-5292.70
ЛиАЗ-5292.71
ЛиАЗ-5292.71-78
ЛиАЗ-5292.67
ЛиАЗ-5292.67-79
________________________________________________

Бывший фапер старых газовых ЛиАЗ-5292/6213.71 в ex. 11-м Автобусном парке:)

Geography

Show: photos by vehicle regions / 
Group by: countries and regions / 


Total number of photos published: 11
Total number of vehicles on the photos: 11

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user