FotobusBus Transport
Khanty-Mansi AO  

SashaPod03

Real name:Александр Алексеевич
Location:Сургут
Birthday:25.01.2003
Registration date:11.12.2022
Sex:male
Knowledge of languages:РУССКИЙ
User's time:10:21 (+5 hr.)

Contacts

Phone:+79026292446
VKontakte:vk.com/iamduba

Geography

Show: photos by vehicle regions / 
Group by: countries and regions / 


Total number of photos published: 51
Total number of vehicles on the photos: 54

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user