FotobusBus Transport
Sevastopol  

trolleybusvaleriy

Real name:Валерий
Birthday:10.04.2005
Registration date:14.07.2021
Sex:male
Knowledge of languages:русский
User's time:13:23 (+3 hr.)

Contacts

Phone:+79782591944
VKontakte:Valeriy_morozov2005

Geography

Show: photos by vehicle regions · photos by shooting regions
Group by: countries and regions · photo quantity
 Ukraine: Republic of Crimea (4), Sevastopol (22).


Total number of photos published: 26
Total number of vehicles on the photos: 17

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user