FotobusBus Transport
Saint Petersburg  

Aleksi

Real name:Александр Савинцев
Location:Санкт-Петербург
Birthday:2003
Registration date:14.12.2019
Knowledge of languages:English
User's time:22:58 (+3 hr.)

Contacts

VKontakte:https://vk.com/aleksi.savi
Instagram:aleksi.savi
Telegram:https://t.me/aleksi_savi

Geography

Show: photos by vehicle regions / 
Group by: countries and regions / 


Total number of photos published: 61
Total number of vehicles on the photos: 70

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user