FotobusBus Transport

Ahtung_23

Real name:Антон
Location:Ярославль
Birthday:07.02.2003
Registration date:27.04.2017
Sex:male
Knowledge of languages:Русский, English
User's time:07:35 (+3 hr.)

Contacts

Phone:89201132493
VKontakte:https://vk.com/ahtung_23

User about himself

Здесь фото так сказать "случайно сделанные"

Не баянист, и даже, не гармонист. :D

Лучшие мои кадры:

Последняя стоянка автобусов


Автобус в непривычной среде обитания


МАРЗ на конечной "Завод "Агат"

Geography

Show: photos by vehicle regions / 
Group by: countries and regions / 


Total number of photos published: 1654
Total number of vehicles on the photos: 1284

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user