FotobusBus Transport
Karagandy province  

Tim

Real name:Тимур
Location:Караганда
Birthday:08.02.1994
Registration date:14.10.2013
Sex:male
User's time:10:08 (+6 hr.)

User about himself

Фотографирую то,что нравится.Не гонюсь за количеством,для меня бо́льшую ценность представляют любопытные и редко встречающиеся экземпляры.


1-е фото: https://fotobus.msk.ru/photo/2398243/

100-е фото:

https://fotobus.msk.ru/photo/2899624/

Geography

Show: photos by vehicle regions / 
Group by: countries and regions / 


Total number of photos published: 296
Total number of vehicles on the photos: 279

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user