FotobusBus Transport

Finland, bus # 28

RegionFacility#PlateSince...To...
  FinlandSatakunnan Liikenne Oy28RMI-33705.2020 
Kuopion Liikenne Oy3706.201605.2020
Koskilinjat Oy07.201406.2016
Gold Line Oy208.201107.2014
Satakunnan Liikenne Oy2508.201008.2011
Veolia Transport Finland Oy60112.200608.2010
Connex Finland Oy08.200412.2006
Alhonen & Lastunen Oy105.200208.2004

License Plate #:RMI-337
Region:Finland  
Location:Satakunta
Facility:Satakunnan Liikenne Oy
Model:Volvo 8700
Chassi:Volvo B12M 4x2
Since...:05.2020
Built:2001
Serial number:2526 / 001
Chassi #:YV3R9H4111A000116
Current state: In operation 
Service:Passenger car
Фото: [1], [2], [3], [4]


All comments to the photos of this vehicle

Secondary photos: hide / show
Location:Satakunta
Facility:Satakunnan Liikenne Oy
#:28
Show full data

  May 2020    Renumbered (within the company)

Location:Northern Savonia
Facility:Kuopion Liikenne Oy
#:37
Show full data

Location:Northern Savonia
Facility:Kuopion Liikenne Oy
Show full data

  June 2016    Renumbered (within the company)

Location:Northern Ostrobothnia
Facility:Koskilinjat Oy
Show full data

Location:Northern Ostrobothnia
Facility:Koskilinjat Oy
#:37
Show full data

  July 2014    Renumbered (within the company)

Location:Lapland
Facility:Gold Line Oy
#:2
Show full data

321 KB
355

Finland,  Ajokki Victor  # 5
Finland,  Lahti 471 Golden Eagle  # 30
Finland,  Delta Superstar  # 16 
Finland,  Lahti 451 Eagle  # 11 
FinlandMiscellaneous photos

Rovaniemi

Saturday, April 6, 2013
Author: Ikarusnik

¤

Location:Lapland
Facility:Gold Line Oy
#:2
Show full data

  August 2011    Renumbered (within the company)

Location:Satakunta
Facility:Satakunnan Liikenne Oy
#:25
Show full data

Location:Satakunta
Facility:Satakunnan Liikenne Oy
#:25
Show full data

  August 2010    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Location:Uusimaa
Facility:Veolia Transport Finland Oy
#:601
Show full data

124 KB
105

Tampere, Hatanpään valtatie, linja-autoasema
Route Rural

Ex Volvo-demo

Friday, July 11, 2008
Author: Ozzy

¤
2008
2006
146 KB
91

Tampere, Hatanpään valtatie, linja-autoasema
Route Rural

This first 8700 carried the Volvo demo-colours for a long time

Friday, March 31, 2006
Author: Ozzy

¤

Facility:Veolia Transport Finland Oy
Show full data

  December 2006    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Facility:Connex Finland Oy
Show full data

Location:Uusimaa
Facility:Connex Finland Oy
#:601
Show full data

  August 2004    Sent to other company (or to the factory)

Location:Pirkanmaa
Facility:Alhonen & Lastunen Oy
#:1
Show full data


  May 2002    Arrived at the facility


Your comment

You need to log in to write comments.

Other vehicles with the same number:

# Plate Model Facility Ser.# Built Scrp. Remarks
1 TTN-950 Delta Star Mynäliikenne
1 FJA-503 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Tjt Ari Arvela
1 MMC-301 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Vesma
2 EII-576 Neoplan N8008E Metroliner Different cities Lappeenranta
2 UEG-494 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 515CDI P. Koivisto
2 LCX-782 Delta 200 Veljekset Salmela
2 VSN-120 Ajokki Royal Tjt Ari Arvela
2 MMC-302 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Vesma
2 MFB-508 Mercedes-Benz T1 310D Anjalankosken Linja
2 RAT-701 Lahti 10 Anjalankosken Linja
1 AFC-507 Ajokki Liikenne Vuorela
1 LAJ-960 Boxer Veljekset Salmela
1 URS-204 Mercedes-Benz T1 Mäntylä Mercedes-Benz T1 309D
1 IGR-311 Carrus Star 502 Uuraisten Liikenne
1 LIM-668 Mercedes-Benz T2 711D Tjt Ari Arvela
2 RHM-502 Wiima Liikenne Vuorela
2 UHO-915 Wiima Osmo Aho
2 EJX-634 Ernst Auwärter Panorama Mynäliikenne
2 HTJ-828 Wiima Soisalon Liikenne
2 NBF-149 Carrus K204 City M Kittilä
2 LEY-549 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 413CDI Mobus
25 LBM-776 Boxer Veljekset Salmela
25 Mercedes-Benz Different cities
1 MEH-732 Delta 200 Laitinen
2 URR-833 Delta Star Lundström
2 UNV-762 Delta 200 Laitinen
25 HSN-525 Kutter 9SS Pekolan Liikenne
25 ICV-325 (unknown) Länsilinjat 1937 Body : Messukylä
1 RH-564 (other models) Rescue buses 1939 Kotkan VPK
2 Kutter Mörö 238 1957
1 LG-101 Wiima Different cities 1957 1967 Napapiirin Turistiauto
37 BB-27 Wiima Espoon Auto 46 / 76 1958 06.1973
2 IT-522 Ajokki Paunu 09.1958
1 GAL-63 Wiima M59 Toimi Vento 484 1959
2 IY-914 Wiima M59 Niinivuori 489 / 71 1959 1966
2 AR-888 Helko 4 Metsälän Linja 1959 1970 Шасси: Ford Trader 571E
1 RI-175 Kutter 4 Autolinjat 244 1959 1973
2 AÄ-812 Wiima M59 Espoon Auto 757 1960
1 BÖ-465 Wiima M59 Espoon Auto 822 1960
1 OZ-475 Kutter 4 Mörö 328 1960
28 UÖ-191 Wiima M59 Ventoniemi 872 1961
2 OE-724 Kutter 4 Mörö 1961
1 HM-919 Wiima M59 Niinivuori 916 1961 12.1974
1 MY-431 Lahti Matka Mäkelä 1962
1 ACE-49 Helko Tammelundin 1962
1 HBT-29 Ajokki Paunu 2212 1969
2 HBT-28 Ajokki Paunu 2213 1969
2 XN-269 Wiima M59 Savonlinja 1156 1962 1970
1 ZY-361 Wiima M59 Norrgård 1284 1962 10.1973
28 LÄ-287 Helko Mercurius Kuusela 1962 11.1974
1 HD-12 Helko 4 Vekka Liikenne 1962 1977
1 MAL-63 Wiima M59 Kyllonen 1963
25 GF-860 Nummela Different cities 1963 Viipurin Linja-Auto
1 UEE-47 Lahti 3 Ampers 455 1964
1 YY-444 Ajokki Järviseudun Linja 2214 1964
1 HPS-21 Lahti 3 Niemisen Linjat 444 1964
2 IN-324 Wiima M64 Niinivuori 1540 1964
1 TIR-1 Autokori Vesma 499 1964 1977
1 MB-50 Wiima Anjalankosken Linja 1965
2 ODK-2 Lahti 3 Mörö 688 1965
2 VOX-24 Ajokki Järviseudun Linja 2298 1966
2 OOK-2 Autokori Koskilinjat 202 1966
2 GZ-840 Kutter 6 Autolinjat 399 1966
2 IHL-45 Autokori Niinivuori 544 1966 Модель: Autokori 3.
2 ECF-2 Autokori Vesma 779 1966 1979
1 ZAA-56 Kiitokori Porvoo City Library 1967
1 UYL-31 Wiima M64 Tidstrand 2136 1967
2 GKP-92 Lahti 3 Toimi Vento 705 1968
2 TA-164 Kutter 7 Kauhavan Liikenne 224 1968
1 IRM-71 Kutter 7 Different cities 129 1968 LEPPÄNEN
1 LLR-79 Autokori / Delta Aura Kuusela 56 1968 Шасси: Leyland PSU3A-2L.
1 OAE-714 Autokori / Delta Aura Lyttylän Liikenne 78 1968
2 VEV-775 Wiima M200 Härmän Liikenne 4808 1978
2 GIL-60 Kutter 7 Jokisen Liikenne 120 1968 04.1977
2 ZVR-2 Wiima M68 Lux Tidstrand 2578 1969
1 OAM-17 Kutter 7 Mörö 381 1969
2 TFG-2 Kutter 7 Porin Linjat 366 1969
2 YAV-58 Autokori / Delta Airisto Different cities 35 1969 Nordlundin Liikenne
28 HAR-46 Kutter 7 Yhdysliikenne 334 1969
2 EU-222 Kutter 7 Ruohosen Liikenne 251 1969 1984
25 LOU-86 Wiima M68 Kuusela 2672 1969 09.1986
1 VKL-801 Wiima M68 Kokkolan Liikenne 2845 1970
1 IY-449 Lahti 10 Kasiniemen Linja 1970
25 AYG-25 Wiima M68 Lux Paikallislinjat 2765 1970 05.1985
1 OUI-1 Lahti 3 Koskilinjat 903 1971
28 ABS-42 Wiima M68 Porin Linjat 3024 1971
1 THA-632 Autokori / Delta Aura Paikallisliikenne 240019 1971
2 ZGH-72 Nummela Different cities 364 1971 Leppävaaran Liikenne
2 GZF-4 Wiima M68 Lux Suni 2958 1971
2 EHS-2 Autokori / Delta Airisto Förbom 76 1971
1 VMH-795 Wiima M68 Lux Härmän Liikenne 3239 1972
2 ZPH-10 Kutter 8 Åbergin Linja 213 1972
2 HAB-851 Lahti 3 Kasiniemen Linja 1005 1972
1 VAB-431 Boxer Härmän Liikenne 1236 1972
1 ZKN-35 Boxer ETELA-SLL 1230 1972
2 RB-952 Kutter 8 Suni 152 1972
28 UMD-28 Lahti 10 M. V. Wikström 960 1972
25 THM-25 Autokori / Delta Aura Förbom 164 1972 1983
1 TAV-133 Autokori / Delta Aura Mäkinen 233 1972 1984 Шасси: Leyland PSU3B-2L.
1 TBE-101 Autokori / Delta Aura Förbom 316 1973
1 KHL-274 Kutter 8 E. Rantanen 308 1973
2 HAS-549 Nummela Hämeen Linja 1973
28 RAJ-643 Kutter 8 Autolinjat 325 1973 1986
1 VBV-201 Boxer Dahl 1389 1974
25 OLM-625 Wiima Koskilinjat 3642 1974
28 LAV-658 Wiima M68 Lux Kuusela 1974
1 ACX-101 Kutter 9 Friherrsin Auto 1036 1974
1 RBA-960 Wiima M68 Lux Autolinjat 3817 1974
2 ACN-872 Wiima M68 Lux Saaren Auto 3746 1974
25 RBE-920 Lahti 20 Autolinjat 1239 1974
2 HKJ-192 Wiima M68 Lux Forssan Liikenne 3747 1974 1996
2 OBB-202 Delta 100 City Koskilinjat 1975
1 THH-529 Kutter 8 Different cities 667 1975 Uusi-Kokko Ky
1 RKK-964 Lahti 10 Toimi Vento 1305 1975
1 UCS-947 Autokori / Delta Aura Ampers 240175 1975
1 HEU-771 Lahti 10 Niemisen Linjat 1315 1975
2 AEL-222 Kutter 8 Different cities 660 1975 Pääkaupunkiseudun Linjaliikenne
2 OCP-222 Wiima M68 Lux Käkelän Liikenne 4031 1975
2 RBU-970 Wiima K200 Autolinjat 4099 1975
2 ULV-262 Wiima M68 Lux Keravan 4144 1975
37 UCO-937 Delta 100 M. V. Wikström 240213 1975
25 TJC-977 Autokori / Delta Aura Ruohosen Liikenne 145320 1975 1988
2 VHM-740 Wiima M68 Lux Kangas 4034 1975 1997
2 SEB-883 Wiima M68 Lehtosen Liikenne 4124 12.1975
2 OCT-980 Wiima M300 Karhun Liikenne 4246 1976
1 TJT-901 Kutter 8 Porin Linjat 1976
2 UHL-250 Kiitokori Porvoo City Library 1976
1 EKO-501 Ajokki City Turkubus 556 1989
1 UEM-501 Lahti 20 Tidstrand 1402 1976
1 AJC-201 Wiima M68 Espoon Auto 4289 1976
2 AJC-202 Wiima M68 Espoon Auto 4290 1976
2 KBS-102 Kutter 8 Mörö 870 1976 1999
1 TJU-595 Delta 100 Loimaan Liikenne 240254 05.1976
1 OHA-101 Ajokki 5300 Pohjola 7295 1977
1 VTM-104 Wiima M300 Wasabus 4586 1977
2 UJL-738 Kutter 8 Kauhavan Liikenne 1011 1977
1 OEK-747 Wiima M300 Ervasti 4439 1977
1 TKU-101 Delta 100 Vesma 145565 1977
25 OEH-625 Delta 500 Koskilinjat 145687 1977
1 HKT-101 Ajokki 6000 Paunu 8204 1978
1 ONL-212 Lahti 21 Pohjanmaa, others 1556 1978 Syrenius & Co
2 OHB-302 Ajokki 5300 Pohjola 8292 1978
2 LCL-659 Ajokki 5000D Kuusela 1978
37 OHB-337 Wiima K200 Koskilinjat 4829 1978
2 VRK-602 Lahti 20 Osmo Aho 1488 1978
1 UJS-601 Kutter 9S Porvoon 47 1978
1 MHJ-731 Wiima M100 Pieksämäki 4869 1978
1 VHX-295 Kutter 9S Ingves 141 1978
1 TLT-151 Kutter 8 Wendelin Transport 980 1978
1 VML-491 Kutter 9 Mäkela 1978
1 UKN-100 Kutter 9 Åbergin Linja 90 1978
2 UUK-192 Ajokki 5000D Tuomisen Linja 7267 1978
28 TLM-705 Delta 100 Vesma 1978
28 TMK-628 Delta 100 Förbom 145822 1978 1990
1 UKV-411 Wiima M400 Hyvinkään Liikenne 4809 09.1978
25 TPL-750 Lahti 33 Turun Euroliikenne 1759 1979
1 LCO-401 Ajokki 6000 Kuusela 9247 1979
1 MCH-804 Ajokki 5000D Dahl 1979
2 NCM-928 Kutter 9 A-Bus 266 1979
2 LCT-188 Wiima M300 Liikenne-Pasma 4996 1979
2 TNC-952 Kutter 9 MatkaPeura 294 1979
28 KCO-767 Kutter 9 Mörö 223 1979
2 TNJ-102 Wiima K200 Vesma 5099 1979 1988
1 OPE-140 Delta 400 Kamusen Liikenne 146156 1980
2 VKE-432 Kutter 9 Järviseudun Linja 459 1980
2 UNT-923 Wiima M301 Karinord 5137 1980
2 VKL-802 Wiima K200 Kokkolan Liikenne 1980
1 TOE-611 Wiima M301 Turun Citybus 5162 1980
1 LCT-377 Wiima M301 Heiskasen Liikenne 5144 1980
1 ANM-101 Kutter 9 Friherrsin Auto 416 1980
1 ARC-701 Wiima M301 Espoon Auto 5237 1980
1 LEA-524 Wiima M301 Different cities 5247 1980 Ahon Linjat
1 ANB-121 (unknown) Pohjolan Liikenne 1980
2 UMJ-536 Kutter 9 Kauhavan Liikenne 434 1980
2 ARC-702 Wiima M301 Espoon Auto 5236 1980
2 HMO-132 Lahti 31 Niemisen Linjat 362-80 1980
2 HMC-102 Ajokki 6000 Paunu 9328 1980
25 OJR-125 Wiima K200 Pohjola 5274 1980
37 HNL-231 Wiima K200 Lahden Liikenne 5239 1980
1 TOO-289 Delta 200 Forssan 1980 1999
28 RHA-545 Wiima M301 Autolinjat 5148 1980 2013
25 HML-547 Ajokki 5300 Lehtosen Liikenne 3 / 207 10.1980
2 TRE-110 Lahti 31 Hämeen Turistiauto 1981
1 KEL-301 Kutter 9 Mörö 607 1981
25 KEL-316 Kutter 9 Mörö 603 1981
37 TRA-937 Delta 100 City Förbom 146286 1981
2 TRA-936 Delta 100 City Liikenne Joki 146270 1981
1 RHR-661 Lahti 32 Eino Tuomala 1767 1981
2 SCO-322 Kutter 9 Joensuun Linja 583 1981
2 UNV-765 Delta 200 Laitinen 146261 1981
2 LEK-481 Wiima M302 Different cities 5464 1981 Miilumäki
2 TRO-588 Delta 100 Turkubus 1981
2 KHN-216 Kutter 9 Itkonen 499 1981
25 XER-905 Lahti 31 Varsinais-Suomi 1828 1981 Eino Turunen Oy
1 TPU-901 Delta 100 Leiniön Liikenne 146230 1981 1994
2 TPL-802 Delta 200 Förbom 146163 1981 1997
37 TPS-627 Delta 100 City TLO 146225 1981 1999
1 RHV-441 Wiima K200 Autolinjat 5444 1981 2009
1 RHX-634 Wiima M301 Kauhavan Liikenne 4410 1982
1 VPX-401 Lahti 31 Kokkolan Liikenne 1982
1 KJO-275 Wiima M352 Savon Matka 5607 1982
2 VLR-455 Kutter 9 Mäkela 1982
2 UNR-592 Delta Express Tidstrand 1982
2 VUC-662 Kutter 9SS Korpelan Liikenne 769 1982
2 APH-102 Heinola-Karossi Friherrsin Auto 1982
2 UOS-200 Kutter 9 Different cities 698 1982 Ahokas Liikenne
28 OKM-828 Delta Star Koskilinjat 146344 1982
1 UON-201 Kutter 9SS Ventoniemi 664 03.1982
1 UPE-162 Wiima M302 Dahl 5709 12.1982
2 ATC-305 Ajokki 8000 Savonlinja 1983
2 TUK-600 Delta Express Varsinais-Suomi 146659 1983 T:mi Eero J. Mäki
1 TSS-331 Delta Star Nikkilän Liikenne 146528 1983
1 URM-508 Wiima K201 Lehtosen Liikenne 5829 1983
1 TUK-300 Delta Express Different cities 146644 1983 Maskun Auto Oy
1 KHL-301 Delta Star Pohjolan Matka 146521 1983
1 VMH-172 Delta 200 Busstrafik Widjeskog 146624 1983
1 VMM-771 Kutter 9SS Pohjanmaa, others 785 1983 Syrenius & Co
2 URM-509 Wiima K201 Lehtosen Liikenne 1983
2 UPV-736 Wiima M302 Pieksämäki 5801 1983
25 UPP-805 Taivalkori GL Different cities 57 / 23 1983 Vanhankylän Linja Oy
28 OLV-128 Lahti 30 Pohjola 1983
37 UPT-433 Wiima M303 Pekolan Liikenne 1983
2 ASS-282 Kutter 9 Laurilan Liikenne 867 1983 1999
1 HPP-641 Kutter 9 Continental Luopioisten Linja 979 1984
1 NCJ-1 Delta Superstar 9000 Ysimatkat 146748 1984
1 USE-191 Wiima M353 Hyvinkään Liikenne 5979 1984
1 VNS-222 Van Hool T8 Alizée 350 Härmän Liikenne 1984
1 TUL-707 Delta Star Ikaalisten Auto 146675 1984
2 KJC-800 Lahti 320 Dahl 698-84 1984
1 AVN-303 Kutter 9 Clipper Uusimaa, others 989 1984 H. Peltola Oy
1 UTA-356 Kutter 9 Ampers 1984
1 RLC-111 Delta Star Puolakka 1984
1 TOB-101 Kutter 9 Continental Satakunnan 942 1984
1 USH-901 Wiima M353 Sukulan Linja 6117 1984
1 UUV-801 Kutter 9 Continental Uusimaa, others 1056 1984 Vanhankylan Linja Oy
2 KKC-728 Wiima M353 Savon Matka 5983 1984
28 HSM-928 Kutter 9 Clipper Länsilinjat 1984 Länsilinjat Oy, Tampere
37 USE-937 Kutter 9 Lähilinjat 1009 1984
2 ATT-951 Kutter 9 Continental Matka Mäkelä 957 1984
37 USV-737 Wiima M303 Vantaan Liikenne 5987 02.1984
1 NBF-321 Ajokki City TLO 17 1985
1 HTL-771 Wiima K201 Kuopion 6147 1985
2 RLR-660 Lahti 310 Toimi Vento 1985
2 EAE-502 Kutter 9 Porin Linjat 1142 1985
1 VNU-901 Heinola-Karossi Osmo Aho 1985
1 AXU-102 Wiima K200 Soisalon Liikenne 1985
1 AVJ-520 Wiima K202 Turun Citybus 6184 1985
1 MHH-482 Lahti 30 Savonlinja 1985
1 TXE-101 Delta Express Vesma 146849 1985
1 MEU-541 Kutter 9 Different cities 1194 1985 U. Saresma Oy
28 KHU-828 Lahti 320 Makkonen 72585 1985
25 FCS-799 Scania CN112CL Vaasan Paika 1261 1985 2009
1 KHM-131 Delta Star E. Ahonen 146836 1985 2011
2 HTN-202 Ajokki 7000 Ametisti Valkeakosken Liikenn 4185 01.1985
2 UTE-802 Wiima M353 Sukulan Linja 6185 04.1985
1 MHM-781 Delta Star Leo Lähteenmäki 1986
1 ECJ-525 Kutter Deca 320 Kylmäsen Liikenne 2059 1986
1 VOU-177 Kutter 9 Niemisen Linjat 1986
2 XJS-900 Delta Star 50 Astor 1986
1 HXH-201 Ajokki Royal Mäntylä 1986
1 UVE-800 Wiima M500 Finlandia Forbus 6374 1986
1 ÅL 650 Van Hool T8 Alizée Williams Buss 12755 1986
28 EBA-328 Wiima M500 Finlandia Andersson 6356 1986
28 HVN-728 Utic Granade Vekka Liikenne 1986
1 VPP-172 Lahti 320 Viitasaaren 1986
1 VOX-870 Lahti 330 A & J Hautamäki 1986
1 VON-222 Van Hool T8 Alizée 370 Matka-Viitala 11920 1986
2 KJM-402 Van Hool T8 Alizée 350 Makkonen 11950 1986
2 HUS-872 Delta Star Alhonen&Lastunen 147000 1986
2 EBT-109 Wiima K202 TLO 6379 1986
2 UVJ-222 Lahti 320 Åbergin Linja 1986
2 UVM-162 Wiima K202 Koskilinjat 6395 1986
2 UXH-202 Kutter Deca 320 Ventoniemi 2026 1986
25 UVM-725 Wiima M304 Vantaan Liikenne 6427 1986
28 KLH-428 Kutter Deca 320 Pohjolan Matka 2001 1986
25 EBA-805 Delta City S Vesma 1986 2002
37 UVC-518 Kutter Deca 320 Savonlinja 2008 05.1986
1 VPV-150 Wiima M500 Finlandia Ingves 6376 06.1986
2 IAT-202 Ajokki Victor Mäntylä 1987
2 OPR-502 Wiima M304 Kyllonen 1987
1 HXX-260 Delta Star 50 Reissu Ruoti 1987
1 LJV-632 Ajokki Royal Jani Rinne 1987
1 VRC-578 (other models) Santasaari 1987
1 LKA-478 Van Hool T8 Alizée 310 Kuusela 13144 1987
1 RMR-111 Delta Star 50 Toimi Vento 147120 1987
1 VRH-707 Delta Star 50 P. Koivisto 1987
1 BCE-731 Wiima K202 Rovaniemen Linjat 6574 1987
2 KKH-595 Lahti 450 Eagle Svanbäck 1987
2 EET-505 Kutter Deca 320 SLT 2153 1987
2 EHE-800 Van Hool T8 Alizée 360 Kurumaa 1987
2 UXO-400 Kutter Deca 340 Wikströms Busstrafik 2083 1987
25 KJV-725 Van Hool T8 Alizée 350 Makkonen 11997 1987
37 OPM-837 Delta Star 50 Different cities 1987 Nurmeksen Auto
37 BCU-837 Wiima K202 STA 6540 1987
2 KJS-112 Lahti 450 Eagle E. Ahonen 1987 2016
2 KKS-102 Ajokki Royal Pohjolan Matka 1988
1 IAU-881 Delta Star 30 Alhonen&Lastunen 147303 1988
1 BKB-641 Camo Tammelundin 1988
28 ORK-534 Lahti 400 Kuopion 1988
1 ZCJ-454 Lahti 400 LSL 1988
1 EHR-801 FAP D1428V Artic 350 Lyttylän Liikenne 1988
1 MJE-820 Lahti 430 Falcon Pentti Paasonen 1988
1 ZCJ-455 Lahti 400 Kokkolan Liikenne 1988
1 ZBE-801 Delta Star 50 Ventoniemi 147318 1988
2 FCM-519 Berkhof Excellence 2000 Kivimäki 1988
2 EHJ-800 Delta Star 50 Keskimatkat 1988
2 EHP-102 Wiima K202 TLO 6715 1988
2 KKN-105 Delta Star 50 Bussi Timossi 1988
2 EKT-789 Wiima K202 Kokkolan Liikenne 6967 1988
2 OPK-602 Van Hool T8 Alizée 350 Mörö 13200 1988
2 MHS-933 Kutter Deca 320 Different cities 2216 1988 U.Saresma
2 EJV-773 Wiima M310 Combi Korpelan Liikenne 6859 1988
25 MJM-962 Kutter Deca 340 Savonlinja 1988
25 IAT-225 Ajokki Express Paunu 0353 / 178 1988
1 IBC-206 Ajokki Royal Korhosen Linjat 471 1988 2012
1 EBN-301 Delta Star 30 Leiniön Liikenne 147346 1988 10.2018
2 BJE-840 Wiima K202 Ketosen Liikenne 6790 09.1988
1 ELH-112 Delta Star 301 Muurinen 1989
2 EJX-252 Carrus Star 501 Luopioisten Linja 147473 1989
2 IEA-608 Ajokki Victor Viitasaaren 557 1989
2 XMA-354 Heinola-Karossi Pekki 1989
2 BLP-932 Wiima K202 Vekka Liikenne 6962 1989
25 ZEA-279 Wiima K202 Koskilinjat 6916 1989
37 ELN-516 Ajokki City Porin Linjat 723 1989
1 YES-620 Lahti 450 Eagle PP Tilausmatkat 16690 1989
2 OSB-200 Delta Superstar Heriksson 1989
37 VBF-286 Delta Star 501 Oulaisten Liikenne 147510 1989
1 LKU-191 Mercedes-Benz T1 409D Mäkela 922188 1989
1 AFB-411 Wiima K202 Turun Citybus 6999 1989
1 IEA-161 Bova Futura FHM 12 U. T. Tuomi 4298 1989 [Photo]
2 VIP-902 Berkhof Excellence 1000 Pekolan Liikenne 1273 1989
2 EIS-390 Setra S211HD Mäkela 30613 1989
2 EKH-412 Lahti 430 Falcon Wendelin Transport 1989
2 ZEU-467 Lahti 450 Eagle Driving school buses 1989 Jalasjärven ammatillinen aikuiskoulutuskeskus
2 ZCE-372 Van Hool T809 Alizée Koskinen 15884 1989
2 IFC-941 Delta Star 501 Satakunnan 147577 1989
25 UFC-425 Ajokki Victor Sarpon Liikenne 749 1989
25 AFB-815 Aabenraa M89 Juha Jalo 2003 1989
37 LFC-525 Van Hool T8 Alizée 350 Makkonen 30174 1989
1 ZEB-892 Delta Star 301 Raahen 147490 1989 2014
1 ROK-408 Ajokki Royal Eino Tuomala 01.1989
1 VFF-906 Lahti 430 Falcon Niskanen 1990
1 JMK-80 Carrus Star 701 Perhe Eero 1990
1 KFB-994 Delta Star 501 Järviseudun Linja 147669 1990
1 OSS-981 Wiima K202 Lehtosen Liikenne 7248 1990
2 BFH-982 Van Hool T8 Alizée 350 A-Bus 30213 1990
2 OSS-984 Wiima K202 Lehtosen Liikenne 7250 1990
28 BNT-482 Wiima K202 Koskilinjat 7101 1990
1 CYE-401 Scania CN113CLB Turkubus 1930 1990
1 BFB-957 Delta Superstar Mäkela 147664 1990
1 BFI-692 Janvan Tidstrand 1990
1 AFJ-384 Delta Star 501 Pohjolan Matka 147680 1990
2 BFM-916 Wiima K202 Andersson 7133 1990
2 CAP-543 Starbus Mäkela 1990
37 VEH-700 Camo Riviera Turun Euroliikenne 1990
37 LFB-591 Wiima K202 Juha Jalo 7123 1990
37 BNT-354 Lahti 451 Eagle Pohjolan Liikenne 1990
2 GAJ-976 Ajokki Victor Koivuranta 0880 / 144 04.1990 2013
601 GAJ-837 Wiima K202 TKL 7218 09.1990
2 EFP-855 Delta Star 301 Busstrafik Widjeskog 1991
2 EIM-415 Wiima K202 Vainion Liikenne 7450 1991
1 FBA-352 Ajokki Victor Nyholm 1991
2 ALF-638 Van Hool T8 Alizée 360 Markku Heikkilä 30801 1991
2 RFJ-543 Lahti 431 Falcon Toimi Vento 15991 1991
28 FBA-348 Carrus Regal Gold Line 1036 1991
1 OFV-900 Wiima K202 Mikko Rindell 7421 1991
2 OFV-939 Wiima K202 Mikko Rindell 7424 1991
2 RFI-759 Wiima K202 L-l. J. Salonen Oy 7412 1991
2 FBA-341 Ajokki Victor Turkubus 1043 1991
2 CAN-915 Lahti 431 Falcon Åbergin Linja 254-90 1991
25 NAH-817 Lahti 451 Eagle Pohjolan Liikenne 01.1991
2 XIG-612 Jonckheere Monaco Different cities 22395 02.1991
2 MKC-525 Wiima K202 Muurinen 7267 02.1991
28 JAM-586 Wiima K202 TLO 7342 06.1991 2021
1 UFM-277 Wiima K202 Kittilä 7413 12.1991
1 EIM-401 Carrus K204 City L Vainion Liikenne 7542 1992
2 HXF-723 Carrus Star 501 Raahen 147910 1992
2 LLF-294 Carrus Fifty Kivistö 1158 / 25 1992
28 TLG-828 Carrus Star 501 Länsilinjat 147925 1992
1 AIS-595 Berkhof Excellence 2000HL Revon 1992
1 FGG-861 Carrus K204 City L Turun Citybus 7534 1992
1 CBG-494 Mercedes-Benz O405N Tammelundin 70899 1992
2 CBH-215 Wiima K202 Concordia Bus 7573 1992
25 CBB-693 Carrus K204 City L Lehtosen Liikenne 7505 1992
28 HFB-479 Lahti 451 Eagle Pekolan Liikenne 1992
25 YAM-129 Wiima K202 Stagecoach Finland 7464 04.1992
1 JEZ-919 Berkhof Excellence 2000HL Seinäjoen 1993
1 LLF-311 Berkhof Excellence 2000HL Into Alén 1993
2 MKI-726 Carrus Vector Packalén Bus 1187 1993
1 JBU-829 Ikarus EAG 397.20 Härmän Liikenne 31 1993
2 LFR-527 Carrus K204 City M Hämeen Linja 7582 1993
2 NBA-327 Mercedes-Benz O405N Tammelundin 74468 1993
1 JBM-612 Wiima K202 TLO 7617 1993
2 ROF-462 Lahti 471 Golden Eagle Matka-Niinimäki 1993
2 GCM-888 Setra S309HD Reissu Ruoti 30071 1993
2 KGA-936 Lahti 471 Golden Eagle Paikallisliikenne 1993
2 VBI-385 Scania MaxCi CN113CLL Turun Citybus 1993
2 CBH-347 Wiima K202 Saaren Auto 7588 1993
2 JEZ-905 Jonckheere Deauville 45 Hietikon 23084 1993
2 JBM-428 Wiima K202 Gold Line 7612 1993
28 JEG-728 Carrus Vector Vainion Liikenne 1334 1993
28 CBF-581 Lahti 400 Mörö 476-93 1993
37 JBC-146 Lahti 451 Eagle Tyllilä 1993
1 CBG-591 Erikoiskori Star 11 Rytkönen 1993 2013
1 GCJ-589 Neoplan N212H Jetliner Matka-Niinimäki 27401 1994
1 YAR-177 Lahti 431 Falcon Mobus 1994
2 MXI-202 Säffle System 2000 Pekolan Liikenne 7609 1994
2 NAV-741 Carrus Star 501 Rautalammin Auto 148144 1994
25 KLG-487 Carrus Region Jalobus 7734 1994
1 KGJ-126 Carrus Fifty 320 Oulaisten Liikenne 1479 1994
1 SFV-211 Carrus Star 602 K-S Liikenne 148167 1994
1 NBF-194 Lahti 402 L-l. J. Salonen Oy 1994
1 IFZ-859 Carrus Regal S & P Lehtonen 1463 1994
2 EXO-802 (unknown) Westendin Linja 1994
2 CYR-493 Carrus Regal Orajärven Bussit 1374 1994
2 NBF-302 Carrus Star 602 Jani Rinne 148264 1994
25 TYI-500 Berkhof Excellence 2000HL Turun Citybus 1994
25 LGK-225 Delta Star 501 Vainion Liikenne 148300 1994
37 YAR-400 Lahti 471 Golden Eagle Gold Line 1994 2014
1 BGO-911 Carrus Regal 350 Bussi-Manninen 1674 1995
1 UGH-701 Lahti 451 Eagle Paikallisliikenne 1995
1 LGG-832 Carrus Star 502 Kivistö 1995
2 IGK-693 Lahti 451 Eagle Mynäliikenne 1995
37 JEZ-937 Steyr SBL12 Pekolan Liikenne 1995
1 YBE-931 Carrus K204 City L Koskilinjat 7969 1995
2 RGJ-640 Lahti 402 Vaasan Paika 710-95 1995
37 AIU-337 Setra S315H Länsilinjat 10018 1995
2 AGO-800 Carrus Star 602 Kivimäki 148338 1995
1 TGN-798 Carrus K204 City U STA 7900 1995
1 XMO-644 Carrus Star 602 Jani Rinne 148372 1995
2 TGN-794 Carrus K204 City U STA 7901 1995
1 IGR-321 Carrus Star 502 Kymen Charterline 1995
1 MCF-851 Carrus Star 602 Ingves 148324 1995
1 VGL-364 Carrus Star 502 Anjalankosken Linja 1995 Nickname "Ykkönen" ("1-й")
1 VGB-241 Carrus Star 602 V-M Mikkola 148333 1995
1 GBP-690 Carrus Star 602 Wikströms Busstrafik 148416 1995
1 IGR-301 Carrus Star 602 Oras Liikenne 148429 1995
2 XFZ-132 Carrus Regal K-O Johansson 1995
2 IGR-291 Carrus Star 502 K-S Liikenne 1995
2 XFX-959 Carrus Regal Tokee 1345 1995
2 RPG-138 Carrus Vector 330 Turkubus 1635 1995
2 KGI-890 Carrus Regal 350 Pyhtään Liikenne 1636 1995
2 CBG-444 Lahti 402 Muurinen 68295 1995
25 TGN-507 Carrus K204 City Lähilinjat 7909 1995
1 BGO-867 Carrus Regal PS-Bussi 1995 2015
1 GCB-399 Neoplan N316SHD Transliner Bussi-Ketonen 24122 1996
1 EGT-556 Carrus Star 602 V. Alamäki 148482 1996
1 LGR-851 Carrus Star 602 Wasabus 148495 1996 Westerlines
2 EXC-802 Carrus Vector Perhe Eero 1707 1996
28 GBV-803 Lahti 560 Eagle Ventoniemi 1996
37 RGO-723 Carrus Star 602 Ventoniemi 148529 1996
1 RGJ-582 Carrus Classic Liikenne Vuorela 1996
1 ZGS-201 Ikarus 415.20 Andersson 41 1996
1 SGP-681 Prostyle Mäkela 1996
1 FGE-125 Lahti 560 Eagle Svanbäck 745-96 1996
2 FGG-883 Berkhof Excellence 3000 PS-Bussi 1996
2 GGM-874 Carrus Star 602 Matka Mäkelä 148518 1996
2 ACZ-951 Carrus Fifty Veolia Finland 1765 1996
2 VGL-602 Lahti 402 Turkubus 1996
2 TGO-682 Janser E. Rantanen 1996
2 TNI-143 Kusters Mäkela 1996
2 GBX-777 Carrus Star 302 Leiniön Liikenne 1996
2 GBX-796 Carrus Star 602 Nyholm 148480 1996
25 GBN-114 Lahti 431 Falcon Mörö 707-96 1996
28 RGJ-720 Carrus Regal Paunu 1735/136 05.1996
1 LSY-815 Carrus Regal 350 Laitinen 1909 / 175 1997
1 GBY-412 Lahti 540 Falcon Töysän Linja 1997
2 BRI-152 Carrus Regal 350 Into Alén 1873 / 152 1997
2 GBY-424 Lahti 560 Eagle Töysän Linja 1997
2 MRY-595 Carrus Star 502 Wasabus 148728 1997 Wiik & Ström
2 RGS-625 Lahti 560 Eagle Different cities 850-97 1997 Heikkilän Liikenne Oy
25 EVZ-994 Setra S309HD Vekka Liikenne 30314 1997
25 NBR-972 Carrus Regal 350 Töysän Linja 1833 / 150 1997
25 OGX-235 Carrus Star 302 Pohjolan Matka 1997
25 GBY-224 Carrus Star 302 Porvoon 1997
1 GBV-923 Lahti 402 Vekka Liikenne 83697 1997
1 TL-70 Carrus Star 602 Toreniuksen Liikenne 148746 1997
1 MGZ-823 Mercedes-Benz O405N Tammelundin 86964 1997
2 KIA-537 Janvan Mäkela 1997
2 RGY-445 Carrus K204 City L Vaasan Paika 8168 1997
37 KIE-837 Lahti 402 Koskilinjat 1997
2 SGP-710 Profile Hallakangas 1997
2 GBY-343 Lahti 540 Falcon Jani Rinne 81297 1997
1 KV-50 Carrus Classic Kokkolan Liikenne 1997
1 YBF-526 Carrus Classic Matka Mäkelä 1997
1 UAI-701 Carrus Fifty Pekolan Liikenne 1880 / 323 1997
2 GBY-323 Lahti 560 Eagle Oravaisten Liikenne 81097 1997
2 IGR-253 Carrus Star 602 Kamusen Liikenne 148644 1997
2 JCA-992 Lahti 560 Eagle Mobus 853-97 1997
2 RGS-599 Lahti 560 Eagle Pohjolan Liikenne 835-97 1997
25 HIE-104 Carrus K204 City L Lehtosen Liikenne 8113 1997
28 GCJ-580 Carrus Regal 350 Töysän Linja 2018 1997
28 SIV-428 Lahti 560 Eagle A & J Hautamäki 878-97 1997
37 FCV-436 Ernst Auwärter Super Sprinter Pohjolan Matka 4547 1997
37 KLS-744 Carrus Star 502 Porvoon 1997
1 CCE-570 Starbus Different cities 04.1997 JOKINEN PENTTI
28 RGS-655 Lahti 520 Flyer Pohjolan Liikenne 05.1997
1 LIB-722 Lahti 560 Eagle Porvoon 1998
1 LIB-903 Lahti 540 Falcon Elimäen Liikenne 1998
1 IIS-419 Starbus Hernesniemi 1998
1 LII-777 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 412D Lundström 1998
1 EIS-386 Carrus Star 502 Jani Rinne 148954 1998
2 LIJ-713 Carrus Classic K-O Johansson 1998
2 OGX-240 Carrus Star 502 Uuraisten Liikenne 1998
2 XIB-341 Lahti 560 Eagle Liikenne-Pasma 1998
28 IIH-276 Carrus Star 502 Satakunnan 148830 1998
1 LIB-765 Lahti 402 Åbergin Linja 1998
1 ECI-510 Carrus Vega L Helmikkala 1989 1998
2 TIN-864 Ikarus EAG E94.12 Andersson 10 1998
25 TSK-866 Ikarus EAG E95.06 Porin Linjat 120 1998
1 AL-70 Carrus Star 602 Lauhamo 148704 1998
2 CYE-434 Carrus Star 602 Santasaari 148965 1998
2 MCG-495 Setra S309HD Vesma 30341 1998
1 FCX-804 Lahti 540 Falcon Mannerkiven Liikenne 132-98 1998
1 FCX-639 Ikarus EAG E91.20 Porin Linjat 2 1998
1 OIO-528 Starbus Talma Bus 1998
1 AIM-621 Peugeot Boxer Mörö 5481561 1998
2 HEY-384 Carrus Star 602 Turkubus 148844 1998
2 JEZ-731 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 312D Petri Pekkala 802648 1998
2 HIS-184 Prostyle Nyholm Tmi 1998
28 EIS-250 Carrus Star 602 Antti Kangas 148939 1998
1 EGK-422 Profile Tokee 1999
1 TSG-880 Irizar Century II 12.35 Esa Oksa 1999
2 CCV-815 Carrus Regal Liikenne Vuorela 1999
2 JCZ-157 Mercedes-Benz O404-15RHD Lauhamo 1999
25 UTF-109 Carrus Star 502 Jyrkilä 1999
25 TIZ-552 Prostyle Valkeakosken Liikenn 1999
28 TIL-782 Lahti 560 Eagle Pekolan Liikenne 1999
28 XIB-793 Carrus Vega L Jalobus 1999
37 XIB-906 Lahti 560 Eagle Töysän Linja 22799 1999
601 HIX-619 Carrus Star 502 Savonlinja 1999
1 KIU-891 Carrus Vega Valkeakosken Liikenn 2264 / 075 1999
25 URP-225 Ikarus EAG E95.05 Korsisaari 136 1999
25 KIU-838 Lahti 402 Vaasan Paika 194-99 1999
1 ROF-353 Lahti 402 Turkubus 213-99 1999
1 YBV-957 Lahti 560 Eagle Makkonen 1999
1 EXC-364 Ernst Auwärter Economy Kauhavan Liikenne 79597 1999
2 XIR-480 Mercedes-Benz O404-10RH-A Ampers 1999
2 RHI-950 Starbus OlliBus 1999
2 TIZ-625 Prostyle Eteläpää 1999
2 GGM-959 Lahti 520 Flyer Kylmäsen Liikenne 162-99 1999
28 HIS-326 Lahti 560 Eagle Makkonen 10599 1999
28 TUJ-374 Ikarus EAG E95.06 Porin Linjat 128 1999
25 CEA-696 Carrus Star 502 Jyrkilä 1999
1 MYB-599 Scania OmniCity CN94UB 4x2 TuKL 1999 09.2016
1 HIS-327 Carrus Star 502 Koivuranta 148992 01.1999 11.2016
2 XIR-403 Scania OmniCity CN94UB 4x2 TuKL 07.1999
1 BYG-592 Lahti 520 Flyer Pohjolan Liikenne 08.1999
2 AZY-802 Carrus Star 502 Ingves 9166 11.1999
1 XIB-957 Lahti 520 Flyer Niemisen Linjat 12.1999
1 IYK-300 Carrus Star 502 Niemelä 2000
1 IYL-296 Lahti 560 Eagle Perhe Eero 2000
1 XIB-277 Lahti 520 Flyer Kainuu, others 264-00 2000 Kajaanin Tila-Autot Oy
2 LYB-349 Carrus Star 502 Bussi-Manninen 2000
2 MYB-750 Carrus Star 502 Wikströms Busstrafik 2000
25 KIU-840 Carrus Classic Paakinaho 2000
37 XIB-824 Lahti 560 Eagle Jari Kaari 22899 2000
1 JFH-207 MAN A13 Lion's Coach RH403 Bussari 2000
1 ZIZ-758 Carrus K204 City L HelB 8495 2000
2 OXG-792 MAN A13 Lion's Coach RH403 Bussari 2000
2 ZIZ-759 Carrus K204 City L HelB 8496 2000
37 ZIX-190 Lahti 402 HelB 2000
2 UGF-400 Carrus Star 602 Lundström 2000
2 TEG-823 Setra S315GT-HD S & P Lehtonen 913 2000
1 XYA-820 Neoplan N316K Euroliner Bussi-Ketonen 2000
1 LYB-350 Carrus Star 502 Kurumaa 2000
2 VIL-874 Prostyle Härmän Liikenne 2000 Pikku-Häjy
2 VLY-334 Carrus Vega L Kokkolan Liikenne 2340 / 099 2000
2 JCZ-252 Mercedes-Benz O350-15RHD Tourismo Anjalankosken Linja 2000 Nickname "Kakkonen" ("2-й")
2 MYF-448 Mercedes-Benz O550 Integro Ventoniemi 520093 2000
2 LYB-348 Carrus Star 502 Westerlines 2393 / 354 2000
2 IYL-287 Lahti 520 Flyer Åbergin Linja 2000
25 ZIX-318 Mercedes-Benz O405N2 HelB 96953 06.2000
28 ZIX-307 Mercedes-Benz O405N2 HelB 96956 06.2000
1 BPA-956 Carrus Vega L Turkubus 9312 10.2000
2 LZR-117 Scania OmniLink CL94UB Porvoon 12.2000
37 CIJ-173 Scania OmniLink CL94UB Porvoon 12.2000
1 CFJ-764 Lahti 560 Eagle Oravaisten Liikenne 2001
1 VXL-868 Carrus 9700H Nyholm Tmi 2574 2001
2 TYO-552 Starbus Niemisen Linjat 2001
2 CFJ-775 Lahti 560 Eagle Tjt Ari Arvela 2001
2 KPK-602 Carrus Star 602 Osmo Aho 149422 2001
25 AYS-999 Volvo 7000 Ventoniemi 2001
28 FFF-619 Lahti 520 Flyer Soisalon Liikenne 2001
37 NEJ-606 Carrus Star 503 Satakunnan 9506 2001
2 GES-222 Carrus Vector 330 Valkeakosken Liikenn 2663 2001
2 BYS-581 Carrus Star 602 Soisalon Liikenne 2001
25 EZF-214 Lahti Scala Vekka Liikenne 385-01 2001
37 VVJ-491 Carrus Vega Kuopion 2622 2001
1 FGG-868 Irizar Century II 13,7.37 Mikkolan Liikenne 2001
1 OLA-47 Prostyle Mäkela 2001
1 OBF-309 Carrus Star 602 Raimo Luoma 2001
2 JEZ-888 Irizar Century II 12.35 Pornaisten Matkailu 94559 2001
2 NEP-808 Lahti 560 Eagle Pukkilan Liikenne 44301 05.2001
1 AZM-954 Carrus 9700H Satakunnan 9651 2002
1 UYB-175 HP-Kori EkmanBuss 2002
1 LRF-950 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 311CDI Eteläpää 438147 2002
2 JEZ-266 Carrus 9700H Muurinen 2002
2 BHY-258 Carrus 9700H Matka Mäkelä 9511 2002
2 LRY-967 Volvo 9700HD Sundellbus 9593 2002
2 IAY-469 Irizar Century II 12.35 Jari Kaari 2002
2 XYP-742 Lahti 540 Falcon Elimäen Liikenne 2002
2 HNY-725 Setra S317GT-HD Oubus 174 2002
2 LYY-593 Volvo 8700 Kauhavan Liikenne 2002 Lyyti
25 CFO-425 Lahti 540 Falcon EkmanBuss 2002
28 NEX-396 Carrus 9700HD LSL 2002
28 ECF-952 Silwi Jari Kaari 2002
28 CJE-209 Carrus 9700H Karstulan Liikenne 2716 2002 Tapio
28 TZY-215 Lahti Scala Savo-Karjalan Linja 2002
1 XYP-312 HP-Kori Dahl Citybus 2002
1 ILA-444 Säffle 8500 TLO S010300 2002
2 BLF-803 Setra S415HD PS-Bussi 55 2002
2 NEY-582 Ikarus EAG E94.09 Andersson 139 2002
2 NEY-578 Ikarus EAG E94.09 Andersson 138 2002
25 BPA-908 Volvo 8700 OTP 2002
25 FFJ-786 Säffle 8500LE Tammelundin 2002
25 FFJ-871 Säffle 8500LE Tammelundin 2002
37 FFJ-797 Säffle 8500LE Tammelundin 2002
25 ZOF-220 Ikarus EAG E94.07 STA 137 2002
37 LTF-939 Lahti Scala Transdev Finland 565-02 2002
2 BZU-402 Volvo 8700LE Koskilinjat 2851 2002
2 JFA-852 Volvo 8700LE LSL 2841 2002
2 ÅLK 22 Lahti 520 Flyer Williams Buss 47502 2002
2 ZJR-236 Carrus 9700HD Mobus 9663 2002
2 XYP-780 Lahti 560 Eagle Sukulan Linja 535-02 2002
1 RLY-875 Carrus 9700H Möllärin Linjat 2003
2 THG-442 Carrus 9700H Pakkalan Liikenne 2003
2 KMY-113 Carrus 9700H Toreniuksen Liikenne 9722 2003
2 RHY-930 Profile Revon 2003
2 XLF-372 Profile Kaj Forsblom 2003
2 VXF-697 Starbus Eteläpää 2003
2 ZJM-781 Carrus 9700H Heriksson 9789 2003
2 CKG-654 Volvo 8700LE Mynäliikenne 2946 2003
28 HKG-428 Jonckheere Modulo Korsisaari 2003
2 CFV-376 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro CNG Tammelundin 102432 2003
1 FFZ-401 Lahti Scala Koskilinjat 726-03 2003
2 SLF-468 Lahti 540 Falcon Sipoon Linja 600-03 2003
28 BJF-809 Ikarus EAG E94.09 STA 196 2003
37 OTK-907 Carrus 9700S Gods Gold Line 9745 2003
1 YFG-606 HP-Kori Arolan Kuljetus 2003
1 KUY-958 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 311CDI Pekki 536491 2003
1 ÅLB 11 Lahti 540 Falcon Williams Buss 62703 2003
1 RUI-581 Prostyle Toivonen 2003
2 TSF-478 Carrus 9700HD Raimo Luoma 9763 2003
2 HXY-932 Lahti Scala Turkubus 652-03 2003
2 VLI-548 Mercedes-Benz O510 Tourino OlliBus 14 2003
2 YFG-702 Lahti Scala Jyrkilä 704-03 2003
2 IMM-127 Carrus 9700H L-l. J. Salonen Oy 2902 2003
28 SKK-223 Volvo 8700LE Länsilinjat P030109 2003
25 AZY-686 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 416CDI E. Ahonen 480863 03.2003
1 EVV-684 Carrus 9700H Y. Makkonen 2004
1 FIH-745 Carrus 9700H K-O Johansson 2004
1 SHG-140 Profile Soisalon Liikenne 2004
2 JJA-219 Carrus 9700H Oravaisten Liikenne 9976 2004
2 EXZ-308 Lahti Eagle Mannerkiven Liikenne 2004
2 EXE-875 Prostyle Lamminmäki 2004
2 MLA-412 Setra S411HD Ampers 2004
25 EXZ-375 Lahti Eagle Paunu 788-04 2004
25 BPM-854 Vest Center L Porin Linjat 3286 2004
28 MHG-627 Profile Pohjolan Matka 2004
28 TPG-796 Lahti Scala Valkeakosken Liikenn 821-04 2004
1 EVV-708 Carrus 9700H E. Rantanen 9881 2004
1 VBI-440 Irizar PB 12-3,5 Viitasaaren 2004
1 SLG-379 Starbus Kosonen 2004
1 TPG-808 Lahti Scala Hämeen Linja 819-04 2004
2 VMG-154 Profile Härmän Liikenne 2004 Pikku-Häjy
2 BUF-512 MAN A72 Lion's Classic SÜ313 Bussi-Ketonen 2004
2 GGM-981 Bova Futura FHD 15 Arolan Kuljetus 31183 2004
2 FGJ-594 IVECO Daily 50C15V Pekki 448101 2004
2 BPH-716 Volvo 8700LE Hämeen Linja P040233 2004
2 TPG-848 Kiitokori OmniStar Leiniön Liikenne 50607 2004
37 TLF-797 Profile Niskanen 2004
1 IOI-501 Carrus 9700H Liikenne Vuorela 2005
1 BPI-693 Volvo 9700HD Ventoniemi 2005
1 FGX-500 Lahti Eagle Wikströms Busstrafik 2005
1 AAG-741 Carrus 9700H Pakkalan Liikenne 2005
1 NGN-914 HP-Kori Tokee 2005
1 IBI-979 Mercedes-Benz O550 Integro Toimi Vento 520309 2005
1 YGE-785 Setra S411HD OlliBus 487 2005
2 FGX-534 Kiitokori OmniStar Hyvinkään Liikenne 50628 2005
2 HPG-885 Indcar Mago 2 Länsilinjat 2005
2 JFH-675 Starbus Linjaliike 2005
2 FGR-902 Prostyle Rukahuolto 2005
2 LLU-221 Carrus 9700S Koivuranta 6150 2005
25 UEY-361 Carrus 9700H LSL 2005
25 HTF-767 Lahti 560 Eagle Rytkönen 2005
25 IJI-327 Indcar Wing Ventoniemi 2005 Irisbus Daily Wing (Iveco Daily)
25 ZZH-758 Irizar Century III 12,8.35 Pekolan Liikenne 130323 2005 2012—2012 Savo-Karjalan Linja
25 ORI-164 Lahti Scala Porvoon 913-05 2005
37 SAI-137 Mercedes-Benz O580-15RHD Travego LSL 2005
28 HTF-607 Kabus TC-6A4/6450 Åbergin Linja 4102 2005
2 ENA-742 Volvo 8700LE Pirtil P056152 2005
1 BPG-712 Irisbus Daily Wing Soisalon Liikenne 2005
2 KBF-710 Lahti Eagle E. Rantanen 84704 2005
2 NNG-592 Koch Kosonen 2005
601 EEF-738 MAN A25 Lion's City ÜLL NÜ313-15 CNG HelB 117 12.2005
1 EOF-179 Prostyle Kivimäki 2006
1 RKF-841 Silwi Ampers 2006
1 JGZ-842 Lahti Scala Pohjolan Matka 2006
1 IVY-101 Bova Futura FLD 15 Korsisaari 3792 2006
1 JGZ-842 Lahti Scala Pohjolan Matka 212-06 2006
1 KMA-206 Volvo 9700HD E. Ahonen P058026 2006
2 AEI-260 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 416CDI Laitinen 949497 2006
2 NKY-269 Carrus 9700H Miodex 3396 2006
28 FHP-318 Lahti Scala Valkeakosken Liikenn 168-06 2006
37 GGY-538 Lahti Eagle Paunu 146-06 2006
37 ERF-836 Lahti Scala Jalobus 2006
1 JCS-51 Lahti Falcon Mobus 895-05 2006
1 AVG-601 Ikarus EAG E94.17 Westendin Linja 264 2006
1 OJY-704 Starbus Hangon Liikenne 2006
1 OJY-664 Carrus 9700H Liikenne Rajala 3525 2006
1 UZM-420 Volvo 8700 Ampers 3438 2006
2 AHZ-551 Volvo 9700HD Mustajärven P061441 2006
2 IVY-102 Bova Futura FLD 15 Korsisaari 2006
2 GKN-218 Mercedes-Benz O350-15RHD Tourismo Mikko Rindell 241180 01.2006
25 FJO-287 Carrus 9700HD Turun Citybus 03.2006
1 GLA-365 Volvo 9700H Rautalammin Auto 04.2006
2 JJT-302 Vest Center H Nobina Finland 3660 06.2006
1 JJT-301 Vest Center H Nobina Finland 3659 06.2006
1 UBZ-934 Karosa C956 Axer Koskinen 11464 08.2006
1 GHL-170 Carrus 9700HD NG Svanbäck 6464 2007
1 KNG-928 Carrus 9700HD NG Hyvinkään Liikenne 2007
1 YVP-651 Scania OmniExpress 360 Mäntylä 52408 2007
1 YVP-446 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316CDI Länsilinjat 600259 2007
1 FIH-601 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Jyrkilä 2007
1 FKB-870 Volvo 9700HD NG Sundellbus 2007
1 LLX-515 Setra S411HD Reissu Ruoti 103190 2007
2 ERF-816 Lahti Scala Tourusen Linjat 256-07 2007
1 SBY-150 Lahti Scala Turun Citybus 216-07 2007
2 VPY-575 Neoplan N1216HD Cityliner Matka-Niinimäki 2007
2 CZS-422 Lahti Eagle Dahl 238-07 2007
2 OJY-792 Starbus Liikenne Seppälä 2007
2 FIH-602 VDL Kusters MidEuro Jyrkilä 2007
2 KMG-637 Carrus 9700H NG Niemelä 6479 2007
25 AUI-817 Carrus 9700H NG Kymen Charterline 3644 2007
37 XAZ-137 Irisbus Crossway 12M Korsisaari 878 2007
37 YIU-337 Lahti Scala Porin Linjat 2007
2 AEZ-171 Volvo 9900 Nyholm 2007
601 BUI-601 Volvo 8700BLE Concordia Bus P073240 2007
1 OJY-664 Carrus 9700H Liikenne Rajala 2007
2 JGX-802 Lahti Scala Andersson 2007
25 JJL-211 Carrus 9700H NG Lampinen Buses 6542 2007
1 CGP-694 Carrus 9700HD NG Ingves 6598 2008
1 XEY-629 Lahti Scala Porin Linjat 54008 2008
1 XEY-598 HP-Kori Kaj Forsblom 2008
1 GKM-347 Omnibus Trading Sunset S3 Mäkela 2008
1 JHK-591 Kabus TC-4A4/6450 Kuopion 4152 2008
2 RO-20 Mercedes-Benz Tourismo 15RHD-II OlliBus 246660 2008
2 JHK-502 Lahti Scala Porin Linjat 2008
2 LOG-132 Ford Transit Liikenne Rajala 2008
2 EAZ-892 Carsport GLE VIP EkmanBuss 2008
2 FLY-301 Temsa Opalin 9 Mäkela 2008
2 JGX-782 Kabus TC-4A4/6450 Kuopion 4162 2008
25 UZP-563 Scania OmniLink CK270UB 4x2 LB Vainion Liikenne 413650 2008
1 KMG-623 Carrus 9700HD NG Nyholm 6647 2008
2 VVJ-423 Volvo 9700H NG K-S Liikenne P073497 2008
1 LOZ-960 Marcopolo Viaggio III 370 E. Rantanen 2008
1 HRI-593 Carsport GLE VIP Dahl 2008
1 XEY-598 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 518CDI Kaj Forsblom 315792 2008 Poistunut kalusto
2 LYS-326 Indcar Strada Pekki 2008
1 VEZ-171 Volvo 9700HD NG Muurinen 04.2008
1 XOY-161 Carrus 9700H NG Paunu 6795 2009
1 BVY-651 Prostyle M. Raittinen 2009
1 RJI-283 HP-Kori Mobus 2009
2 EEI-117 Setra S416GT-HD/2 Anjalankosken Linja 106949 2009
2 XOY-162 Carrus 9700H NG Paunu 6796 2009
2 GIS-120 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro LE LSL 117502 2009
2 IYX-365 Irisbus Arway 12M Talma Bus 4094 2009
25 MLT-684 Säffle 8500LE Jalobus 90187 2009
28 RJI-228 Kabus TC-4A4/6450 Kuopion 4165 2009
37 ATY-528 Lahti Scala Savo-Karjalan Linja 8702 2009
37 ATY-524 Lahti Scala Soisalon Liikenne 698-09 2009
25 XUS-398 Carrus 9700H NG Gold Line 6861 2009
1 OCZ-115 Marcopolo Viaggio III 350 Talma Bus 2009
2 GIS-102 Lahti Scala Westendin Linja 772-09 2009
2 HHZ-995 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 318CDI Vesma 2009
2 ATY-557 Lahti Scala Åbergin Linja 715-09 2009
25 FJF-889 Automet Apollo Transdev Finland 2009
2 YIL-966 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 515CDI E. Ahonen 355204 01.2009
2 Volvo 9700HD NG Satabus P088465 09.2009
1 EKY-791 Scania OmniExpress 360 Toreniuksen Liikenne 184-10 2010
1 SKM-808 Pegabus Kosonen 2010
1 SKM-841 Carrus 9700HD NG Liikenne Rajala 1009-1 2010
2 LYY-542 Scania OmniExpress 360 Palvelu Hytönen 2010
2 EKY-722 Scania OmniExpress 360 Pukkilan Liikenne 2010 Scania OmniExpress 360 (Scania K400 IB 6x2)
2 EKY-779 Scania OmniExpress 360 PS-Bussi 2010
2 UEG-501 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519CDI Nyholm Tmi 450383 2010
28 EKY-728 Lahti Scala Porin Linjat 9134 2010 45 seats
28 XMT-856 VDL Bova Futura FHD-127 Vainion Liikenne 4824 2010
37 GNN-597 Volvo 8700LE TLO P097040 2010
28 SKA-924 Golden Dragon XML6155 Andersson 3 2010
37 FOC-973 Volvo 8700 Kymen Charterline P100734 03.2010
25 SMS-634 Carrus 9700H NG OTP 1028-1 04.2010
1 CJN-258 Carrus 9700S NG Koivuranta 1069-2 09.2010
1 MKK-821 Säffle 8900LE TKL S110104 2011
1 EVI-297 Setra S415GT-HD Mikko Rindell 112217 2011
1 IKK-166 Setra S411HD Anjalankosken Linja 110825 2011 Nickname "Ykkönen" ("1-й")
1 EVI-347 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter City 35 Taksikuljetus 2011
2 MKK-822 Säffle 8900LE TKL S110105 2011
2 NHV-568 Irisbus Crossway LE 12M Vekka Liikenne 2011
2 SOK-506 Carrus 9700H NG Kymen Charterline 1160-3 2011
25 KRS-534 Lahti Scala TuKL 461-11 2011
25 MKK-842 Pegabus Valkeakosken Liikenn 2011
28 KRS-537 Lahti Scala TuKL 464-11 2011
1 XCZ-421 Carrus 9700H NG K-S Liikenne 1194-1 2011
2 LYY-592 Scania OmniExpress 360 Jani Rinne 2011
2 MKK-252 Avestark Kosonen 5038 2011
2 BOU-138 Kutsenits City VII-HMX Taksikuljetus 2011
37 CIJ-197 Scania OmniExpress 320 Pohjolan Liikenne 11.2011
28 BPH-628 Carrus 9700H NG Paunu 1190-1 12.2011
1 CIJ-241 Scania OmniExpress 360 Pukkilan Liikenne 2012
1 XCZ-491 Carrus 9700HD NG Ketosen Liikenne 1197-1 2012
2 KRS-682 Scania OmniExpress 340 Pohjolan Liikenne 2012
2 BPH-607 Pegabus Jarbus 2012
25 KMC-422 VDL Citea LLE-120.225 Tammelundin 2012
25 LLR-570 Volvo 8900LE Åbergin Linja 2012
37 BPH-658 Carrus 9700H NG Länsilinjat 1183-1 2012
37 BPH-649 Pegabus Vekka Liikenne 2012
601 LLR-574 Volvo 8900BLE Pohjolan Liikenne P128104 2012
1 BPA-293 Carrus 9700HD NG LSL 1218-1 2012
1 BPA-294 Volvo 7700 V-S Bussipalvelut P120725 04.2012
2 BPA-295 Volvo 7700 V-S Bussipalvelut P120726 04.2012
2 ZNA-606 Scania OmniExpress 320 Revon 416701 514 05.2012
1 MKZ-269 Altas Pekki 2013
2 GKB-387 Volvo 9700H UG Jalobus 2013
2 IMB-444 Volvo 9700HD NG Muurinen P128827 2013
2 SOK-496 Carrus 9700H UG Rautalammin Auto 2013
25 ILK-443 Avestark Andersson 2013
25 UXZ-225 Volvo 8900BLE TKL P135048 2013
28 UXZ-228 Volvo 8900BLE TKL P135051 2013
1 LMA-442 Scania Citywide LE Tammelundin 417086 2013
25 KAH-90 Carrus 9700HD UG Haldin&Rose 1327-1 2013
1 XVP-128 Solaris Urbino III 12 LE Savo-Karjalan Linja 13676 2014
1 VXL-301 Auto-Cuby Tourist Line Härmän Liikenne 2014 Maaherra
1 EOR-829 VDL Futura FHD2-129 Vainion Liikenne 2014
2 CJC-332 Carrus 9700H UG Toimi Vento 2014
2 XVP-129 Solaris Urbino III 12 LE Savo-Karjalan Linja 13677 2014
2 ENA-632 Scania OmniExpress 320LE TuKL 2014
2 VXL-302 Auto-Cuby Tourist Line Härmän Liikenne 2014 Pikku-Häjy
2 KMT-875 Scania Citywide LE Turun Citybus 417395 2014
28 FLN-162 Carrus 9700S UG Porvoon 2014
28 CKA-340 Volvo 9700HD UG Turun Citybus P142167 2014
37 EMS-637 Volvo 8900BLE TKL P141734 2014
1 XVO-366 Scania Citywide LE Aerobus 417432 2014
2 XVO-365 Scania Citywide LE Aerobus 417431 2014
2 CKL-192 Volvo 9700HD UG Nyholm 2015
2 ÅLW 2 Scania Touring HD (Higer A80T) Williams Buss 2015
28 SLX-817 VDL Citea LLE-120.225 Tammelundin 4614 2015
28 SLX-828 VDL Citea LLE-120.255 Koskilinjat 4642 2015
37 GLP-237 Volvo 8900BLE Tammelundin 2015
37 RSH-395 Carrus 9700H UG Pohjolan Matka 1465-1 2015
1 VZC-692 Carrus 9700H UG Åbergin Linja 1521-1 2016
2 VYU-652 Scania Interlink HD Åbergin Linja 710-16 2016
25 RSL-855 IVECO Crossway LE 13M Korsisaari 27542 2016
37 NKS-337 Linkker 13LE TuKL 15 2016
1 ÅLW 1 Scania Interlink HD Williams Buss 419174 870 12.2016
1 NKH-300 Dypety Turkubus 2017
1 EON-381 Volvo 8900BLE Pirtil 2017
1 CKT-298 Scania Citywide LE Aerobus 420163 2017
2 CKT-297 Scania Citywide LE Aerobus 420162 2017
1 RSM-401 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Osmo Aho 01.2017
1 VZZ-220 Volvo 9700HD UG Nyholm 2018
2 EPM-402 Scania Interlink HD Ventoniemi 420923 678 2018
1 RUE-881 Scania Interlink LD Valkeakosken Liikenn 8311 2019
25 CMR-454 Scania Citywide LE Suburban Pirtil 422044 2019
28 CMR-457 Scania Citywide LE Suburban Pirtil 422047 2019
37 CMR-466 Scania Citywide LE Suburban Pirtil 422056 2019
25 ZNB-718 Scania Interlink HD Petri Pekkala 2020


Vehicle lists: