FotobusBus Transport

Sweden, bus # DTM 551

RegionFacility#PlateSince...To...
  SwedenNNT New Nordic Trading AB DTM 55106.201010.2012
Nobina Sverige AB693312.200906.2010
Swebus AB06.200812.2009
Veolia Transport Sverige AB104912.200606.2008
Connex Sverige AB06.200612.2006
Polarbuss Trafik AB4909.199706.2006



  October 2012   

  June 2010   

  December 2009   

  June 2008   

  December 2006   

  June 2006   


  September 1997    Arrived at the facility


Your comment

You need to log in to write comments.

Other vehicles with the same number:

# Plate Model Facility Ser.# Built Scrp. Remarks
49 LJE 266 Delta City Pitebuss 146520 1983
49 LJE 185 Säffle Kraftbuss 5136 1983
49 LEK 637 Ajokki 6000 Tjörns Omnibustrafik 3199 / 107 1983
49 MYL 286 Scania CN112AL Erlandssons Trafik 1290 1985
49 OCC 012 Vest Liner 320 Mariestads Buss 1207 1989
1049 OXY 835 Van Hool T8 Alizée 360 Swebus 30860 1991
49 JHA 209 Säffle EB Trafik 6912 1991
49 PJS 277 Wiima M311 Kålleredsbussarna 7682 1993 2013
49 DAB 371 Carrus Fifty Buss-Persson 7735 1994
49 GUJ 395 Carrus Star 602 Kiruna Trafik 148272 1994
49 AHM 391 Lahti 520 Flyer Orusttrafiken 973-98 1998
49 TPO 347 Renault Master Svalbovikens Buss 460622 2002
49 XGF 715 Lahti Scala Thygessons Buss 960-05 08.2005
49 ARL 849 Carrus 9700S NG Bergdahls Buss 6561 09.2007
49 ATN 827 Carrus 9700H NG Gods Hörvalls Trafik 6530 12.2007
49 BCB 204 Säffle 8500LE GS Buss S070281 2008
49 WUY 423 Ayats Bravo I City Strömma Buss 80141 2010
49 DKK 001 Ayats Bravo I Strömma Buss 80165 2012
1049 AKB 856 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro G CNG Bergkvarabuss 126027 2013 Torsten Ullman
49 DTN 909 VDL Futura FHD2-139.460 Byberg & Nordins 12744 05.2013
49 TPB 631 IVECO Crossway Line 10.8M Rudskoga Taxi 24666 2015
6933 ZKA 482 MAN A23 Lion's City G NG323 Arriva Sverige 04.2018