Moscow — Bus stations
Bus stations
К/ст "ВДНХ" (южная)
4000!

Author: Thomas · Sakha (Yakutia)           Date: Thursday, June 19, 2014
Загрузка...

Statistics

Published 11.10.2014 11:39 MSK
Views — 470

Detailed info


Permanent link to this photo


To the photo's rating

Camera Settings

Model:Canon EOS 1100D
Artist Name:(c).GrenadierThomas
Copyright Information:http://fotobus.msk.ru
Date and Time:19.06.2014 16:50
Exposure Time:1/800 sec
Aperture Value:5.6
ISO Speed:400
Focal Length:55 mm
Show all EXIF tags

Comments · 16

11.10.2014 12:10 MSK
Link
Photos: 5000
С очередной тысячей !
11.10.2014 12:16 MSK
Link
STS · Lithuania
Photos: 5501 · Photo screener
Лиаздравления :)
11.10.2014 12:33 MSK
Link
Yozhik_NN · Nizhegorodskaya region
Photos: 22490 · Photo screener / General editor
Триждыздравляю)
11.10.2014 14:06 MSK
Link
Photos: 3619
С юбилеем!
11.10.2014 18:17 MSK
Link
Антон Чулков · Arhangelsk region
Photos: 201
Поздравляю!
11.10.2014 18:54 MSK
Link
Thomas · Sakha (Yakutia)
Photos: 19700
Спасибо всем!
11.10.2014 19:42 MSK
Link
Vovan38rus · Irkutsk region
Photos: 944
Поздравляю!
11.10.2014 20:05 MSK
Link
Photos: 23581
Поздравляю!
11.10.2014 23:18 MSK
Link
Photos: 4971
Мои поздравления!
11.10.2014 23:43 MSK
Link
Photos: 11
Поздравляю!
12.10.2014 00:38 MSK
Link
Manjak · Moscow
Photos: 125
Машины 2011 года намного гармоничней смотрятся.
12.10.2014 01:14 MSK
Link
MIHA FROM OREL · Oryol region
Photos: 4387
Поздравляю с очередной, надеюсь, не последней, тысячей!
12.10.2014 03:22 MSK
Link
Ян Мухтаров · Tver region
Photos: 8889
Поздравляю!
12.10.2014 09:59 MSK
Link
Photos: 29721 · Moderator / Moderator of third party photos / Senior photo moderator / General editor
Аян, мои поздравления! Догоняй)
12.10.2014 12:09 MSK
Link
Thomas · Sakha (Yakutia)
Photos: 19700
Спасибо всем!
Цитата (МИГИКЛ, 12.10.2014):
> Аян, мои поздравления! Догоняй)

когда-то я так говорил тебе :)
12.10.2014 13:02 MSK
Link
ALX · Voronezh region
Photos: 62576 · Deputy administrator
Поздравляю!


Цитата (Thomas, 12.10.2014):
> Цитата (МИГИКЛ, 12.10.2014):
> > Аян, мои поздравления! Догоняй)
>
> когда-то я так говорил тебе :)

Догоняйте, догоняйте :))

Your comment

You need to log in to write comments.