Moscow, LiAZ-5292.21 # 03584; Moscow — Bus stations
  Moscow LiAZ-5292.22 (2-2-2) # 07135  —  route 33
 LiAZ-5292.21 # 03584  —  route 244
 LiAZ-5292.22 (2-2-2) # 03506 
  MoscowBus stations
К/ст "ВДНХ" (южная)
4000!

Author: Thomas · Sweden           Date: Thursday, June 19, 2014
Загрузка...

Statistics

Published 11.10.2014 11:39 MSK
Views — 890

Detailed info


Permanent link to this photo

To the photo's rating
Location:GUP "Mosgortrans"
Facility:Severo-Vostochnyy
License Plate #:Н 215 РО 197
Model:LiAZ-5292.21
Since...:09.2011
Built:2011
Serial number:879
VIN:XTY529221B0000879
Current state:Change of state number (within the company) (06.2015)
Service:Passenger car

Camera Settings

Model:Canon EOS 1100D
Artist Name:(c).GrenadierThomas
Copyright Information:http://fotobus.msk.ru
Date and Time:19.06.2014 15:50
Exposure Time:1/800 sec
Focal Length:55 mm
Aperture Value:5.6
ISO Speed:400
Show all EXIF tags

Comments · 16

11.10.2014 12:10 MSK
Link
Photos: 5000
С очередной тысячей !
11.10.2014 12:16 MSK
Link
STS · Lithuania
Photos: 5860 · Photo screener
Лиаздравления :)
11.10.2014 12:33 MSK
Link
Yozhik_NN · Nizhegorodskaya region
Photos: 24896 · Photo screener / General editor
Триждыздравляю)
11.10.2014 14:06 MSK
Link
Photos: 3655
С юбилеем!
11.10.2014 18:17 MSK
Link
Антон Чулков · Arhangelsk region
Photos: 201
Поздравляю!
11.10.2014 18:54 MSK
Link
Thomas · Sweden
Photos: 23146
Спасибо всем!
11.10.2014 19:42 MSK
Link
Vovan38rus · Irkutsk region
Photos: 944
Поздравляю!
11.10.2014 20:05 MSK
Link
Photos: 24846
Поздравляю!
11.10.2014 23:18 MSK
Link
Photos: 5054
Мои поздравления!
11.10.2014 23:43 MSK
Link
Photos: 11
Поздравляю!
12.10.2014 00:38 MSK
Link
Manjak · Moscow
Photos: 125
Машины 2011 года намного гармоничней смотрятся.
12.10.2014 01:14 MSK
Link
MIHA FROM OREL · Oryol region
Photos: 4391
Поздравляю с очередной, надеюсь, не последней, тысячей!
12.10.2014 03:22 MSK
Link
Ян Мухтаров · Tver region
Photos: 12177
Поздравляю!
12.10.2014 09:59 MSK
Link
Photos: 33054 · Moderator / Moderator of third party photos / Senior photo moderator / General editor
Аян, мои поздравления! Догоняй)
12.10.2014 12:09 MSK
Link
Thomas · Sweden
Photos: 23146
Спасибо всем!
Цитата (МИГИКЛ, 12.10.2014):
> Аян, мои поздравления! Догоняй)

когда-то я так говорил тебе :)
12.10.2014 13:02 MSK
Link
ALX · Voronezh region
Photos: 65817 · Deputy administrator
Поздравляю!


Цитата (Thomas, 12.10.2014):
> Цитата (МИГИКЛ, 12.10.2014):
> > Аян, мои поздравления! Догоняй)
>
> когда-то я так говорил тебе :)

Догоняйте, догоняйте :))

Your comment

You need to log in to write comments.