FotobusFotobusBus Transport
Russia  

Пермь, Пермский район, Perm region

ABS
ООО "АБС", ИП Вохмянина Татьяна Борисовна, ИП Коряковцев Тимофей Александрович.
Маршруты: 747 Кондратово - Курашим, 748 Кондратово - Курашим
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Anisimov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Antipov
ООО "АААвто", ИП Антипов Александр Андреевич
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Aristov
ИП Аристов Сергей Викторович, ООО "АСК-Транс"
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Bacharev List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Belozyorov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Bobrin List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Bogdanov · Avtolider
ООО "А-тур-транс", ИП Богданов Александр Владимирович, ООО "Вираж", ООО "Сити-бас", ИП Якушев Владислав Владимирович
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
IP Galkin Sergey Vladimirovich
Директор - Галкин Сергей Владимирович. Связанное предприятие - ИП Туков Александр Валерьевич
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Vash poputchik List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Gimadiev List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Dushenkin List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Efremov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Zhuzhgov
ИП Жужгов Игорь Юрьевич, ИП Плотников Виталий Александрович, ООО "РеалАвтоТрейд"
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Zakamskiy avtobus
ООО "Закамский автобус-1", ООО "Закамский автобус-2", ООО "Закамский автобус-3", ООО "ПАП-3"
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Ivanov
ИП Златковская Татьяна Алексеевна, ИП Иванов Виктор Александрович, ИП Стерлягов Александр Михайлович, ООО "Городской автобус", ООО "Райзен"
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Izgagin List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Kambur List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Karaev
ООО "Доминант", ООО "Закамское автотранспортное предприятие", ИП Караев, ООО "Люкс-Авто", ООО "Мега-групп", ООО "Пермский экспресс", ИП Ротманов, ООО "Спринтер", ООО "Урал-Авто", ООО "Фаворит"
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Kirsanov · Avtolider List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Kogokar List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Kolodyazhny
ИП Адутов Альфрит Рыфхатович, ООО "ГорАвтоТранс", ООО "Городские автобусные линии", ИП Колесников Игорь Анатольевич, ИП Колодяжная Дина Петровна, ИП Колодяжный Анатолий Павлович, ООО "Элефант"
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Kompas
Директор - Лядова Юлия Александровна
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Korotaeva List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Krasnovsky
ИП Красновский Евгений Викторович, ИП Тайсина Наталья Наилевна
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Mansurova
ИП Мансуров Андрей Анатольевич, ИП Мансурова Елена Николаевна
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Mirzamukhametovs
ООО "Автоколонна 3", ООО "Дизель", ИП Мирзамухаметов Ильдус Мирзафатыхович, ИП Мирзамухаметов Эдуард Ильдусович, ООО "Транзит", ООО "Усадьба", ООО "Дилижанс"
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
IP Mironov Denis Valerevich List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Mikhalev List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Morokhina
ИП Морохин Александр Андреевич, ИП Морохина Лариса Вячеславовна
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
MS-Trans
Директор - Артемьев Максим Александрович
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Mukhtasarov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Nazarov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Negodyaev List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Nikitin
ИП Лыкова (Никитина) Татьяна Юрьевна , ИП Никитин Юрий Иванович, ИП Никитина Анастасия Анатольевна, ООО "НК-ТрансАвто", ООО "ЮИН-Транс-Авто"
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Novosyolov · Avtolider
ИП Новоселов Олег Владимирович, ИП Полежаев Сергей Леонидович, ООО "НП Мансити"
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Okulova List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Perevozchikov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Permskie Avtobusnye Linii
Директор - Сасунов Олег Анатольевич
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Permavtolain
Директор - Пупова Людмила Ивановна
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Pozdeev List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Rusakov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
IP Sasunova Tatyana Micheslavovna
Директор - ИП Сасунов Игорь Анатольевич. Связанные предприятия - ИП Сасунова Татьяна Мичеславовна, ООО "Викдэн", ООО "Итан", ООО "Макдэн"
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Soromotin List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Spetstransavto
Директор - Жуланов Сергей Владимирович. Связанные предприятия - ООО "ПТК", ООО "Сервис-Авто", ООО "Терра", ООО "Техстрой-Авто-Плюс", ООО "Транс-А", ООО "Транском"
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Starkov
ИП Конин Сергей Константинович, ИП Старков Максим Сергеевич
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Starkov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Teterin List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Tranzit
Директор - Буторин Сергей Александрович
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Tretyakov
ООО "Бизнес-Д", ООО "СК-Групп", ИП Третьяков Константин Николаевич
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Chernokolpakov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Harasov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Tselousov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Shadrin List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Crew
Директор - Мелкозеров Владимир Александрович
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
U Perm, other owners of buses List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Permgorelektrotrans List of the models
Vehicles without photos
AvtoTransPerm List of the models
Vehicles without photos
FE Amelchenko
ООО "Тройка-Тур"
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
NGO "Biomed" List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Airport "Bolshoe Savino" List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Balyberdin List of the models
Vehicles without photos
IP Veselova Alyona Pavlovna List of the models
Vehicles without photos
IP Dudorov Andrey Aleksandrovich List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Institute of Continuum Mechanics UB RAS List of the models
Vehicles without photos
PJSC "NPO" Iskra" List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Kamkabel List of the models
Vehicles without photos
IP Kenin Alexander Vladimirovich List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Klementiev List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Kolpakov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
ZAO Ust-Kachka Resort List of the models
Vehicles without photos
OOO LUKOIL-Permnefteorgsintez List of the models
Vehicles without photos
JSC Perm plant Mashinostroitel List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Mineralnye Udobreniya List of the models
Vehicles without photos
IP Nekrasova Olga Nikolaevna List of the models
Vehicles without photos
JSC " research Institute of polymer materials" List of the models
Vehicles without photos
NOVOGOR-Prikamye LLC List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Novomet-Perm List of the models
Vehicles without photos
LLC "PermAvtoTransServis" List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Permavtotur
ООО "Пермавтотур", ИП Лобанов Андрей Владимирович
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Permsky zavod silikatnykh panelei List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Permskiy Porokhovoy Zavod List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Spetsneftetrans, Permskoe TP · ZAO "SpecNefteTrans" List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Permenergotrans List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Proton-PM List of the models
Vehicles without photos
OJSC "Poultry farm" Permskaya " List of the models
Vehicles without photos
PJSC "Rostelecom" List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Sibur Khimprom List of the models
Vehicles without photos
LLC "Sports complex" Olympia-Perm" List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Tomashina List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Construction and mounting trust number 7 List of the models
Vehicles without photos
SC "Construction and mounting trust number 14" List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Transneft, Severo-Zapadnye MN List of the models
Vehicles without photos
ZAO Uralmostostroy
Мостоотряд №123
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Fofanov
ООО "Союзтранс"
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Khaibullin List of the models
Vehicles without photos
New Testament Church List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Chekmenev Sergey Valerevich List of the models
Vehicles without photos
U Buses utilities List of the models
Vehicles without photos
U Ritual buses List of the models
Vehicles without photos
U Perm, other service buses List of the models
Vehicles without photos
U Buses of educational institutions of Perm and Perm region List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Avetisyan List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Avto List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Antonov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Art-Stil
ООО "Арт-Сервис", ООО "Арт-Стиль", ИП Дробинин Павел Петрович
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Brazhnikov · Avtolikon List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× VTB-Auto List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× IP Galtsev Denis Nikolaevich List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Goncov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Gorodskie avtobusnye linii List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Deryabina List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Doroshenko
Юридически ИП ликвидировано в 2013 году, фактически - в 2015 году. В период с 2013 по 2015 автобусы числились у ИП Костарева Геннадия Михайловича (36 маршрут) и ООО "Союз" (59 маршрут). Связанное предприятие - ИП Овсянников Михаил Евгеньевич.
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Ivchanskiy List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Kirilova List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Korekov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Korzuhin List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Kostarev
ИП Костарев Геннадий Михайлович, ООО "ТрансК"
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Kulev List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Kustov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Malyshev List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Meltsev List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× MiL - Trans List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Mkrtchyan List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Murtazina List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Mutovin List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Naimark List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Novak List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Obukhov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Patrakov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Pirozhkov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Pirozhkova List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Pysin List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Pyatunina List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Romanova List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Serpantin List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Smirnyagin List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Taleyko List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Tokarev List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Tolchenitsyn List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Uralavtotrans List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Usova List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Fadeev List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Hadiev List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Khaziev List of the models
Vehicles without photos
IP Harin Alexander Dmitrievich List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Khokhryakov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Hudyaev List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Shityagina List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Shitigin List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Shushlebin · Avtolikon List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Yakimov List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× PATP #1
До 2001 года в состав входил филиал - ПАТП №5, он же филиал №1
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× PATP-2
С 2003 до 2005 гг. - автоколонна № 2 ПАТП № 5.
List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× PATP #3 List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× PATP-4 List of the models
Vehicles without photos
U Buses of PATP List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Munitsipalnoe predpriyatie sanitarnogo avtotransporta List of the models
Vehicles without photos
× Motorcade 1858 List of the models
Vehicles without photos
Entire list List of the models
Vehicles without photos

Information

Список городских автобусных маршрутов Перми по состоянию на апрель 2020 года.
Конечная 1 Конечная 2 Тип ПС Пик. интервал Обслуживающее предприятие Дополнительная информация
1Ст. Пермь-IIМ/р СадовыйБВ4-5 мин.ООО "Техстрой-Авто" (ИП Бабушкин М.Н.),ООО "Спецтрансавто", ИП Колодяжный А.П.-
2Ст. Пермь-IIСт. Пермь-IБВ2-10 мин.МУП "Пермгорэлектротранс"-
3Ст. Пермь-IМ/р НагорныйБВ7-10 мин.МУП "Пермгорэлектротранс"-
4М/р СадовыйМ/р НагорныйБВ6-7 мин.ООО "Вираж" (ИП Богданов А.В.)-
5Ул. МильчаковаНПО «Биомед»БВ8-11 мин.ИП Морохина Л.В., ИП Жужгов И.Ю.Часть рейсов следует до М/р Голый Мыс
6Ст. Пермь-IIМ/р ЖелезнодорожныйБВ6-7 мин.ИП Стерлягов А.М.-
7Ул. ПоповаМ/р Верхняя КурьяБВ15-18 мин.ИП Стерлягов А.М.-
9М/р Верхние МуллыД. СубботиноМВ80 мин.ИП Миронов Д.В.-
10М/р ВладимирскийМ/р НагорныйБВ6 мин.ИП Златковская Т.А. (ИП Иванов В.А.)-
11М/р ПарковыйМ/р СадовыйБВ20 мин.МУП "Пермгорэлектротранс"-
12Просп. Парковый (Улица Переселенческая)ПЗСПБВ30 мин.ИП Русаков В.И., ИП Кузнецов В.С., ИП Перевозчиков Ю.П.Маршрут работает по будним дням и в субботу
13Пл. ДружбыМ/р НагорныйБВ5-6 мин.ИП Кирсанов А.И.-
14М/р ЗаостровкаМ/р ЮбилейныйБВ4-5 мин.ИП Новосёлов О.В.В направлении микрорайона Юбилейный конечная остановка "Улица 2-ая Запорожская"
15Центральный рынокЮжнаяБВ10-11 мин.ООО "Мега-Групп" (ИП Караев С.Н.)-
16М/р ВладимирскийМ/р ЗапрудБВ6-8 мин.ИП Плотников В.А. (ИП Жужгов И.Ю.)-
17Ул. 1905 годаМ/р Висим-2ОМВ15 мин.ИП Старков М.С.-
18ПВИ ВВ МВДПлощадь ДружбыБВ8-10 мин.ООО "Дизель" (ИП Мирзамухаметовы)-
19М/р Липовая гораИпподром (Ул. Милиционера Власова)БВ4-6 мин.ИП Колесников И.А.-
20Центральный рынокМ/р Новый КрымБВ4-5 мин.ООО "Мега-Групп" (ИП Караев С.Н.).Экспресс. Часть рейсов следует до остановки "ДДК им. Кирова"
21ДК им. ПушкинаУл. ВеденееваСВ9-10 мин.ООО "Дизель" (ИП Мирзамухаметовы)Кольцевой
22ПВИ ВВ МВДМ/р ВасильевкаСВ, МВ55 мин.ИП Целоусов А.А.-
23Банная гораД. ГоловановоМВ115 мин.ООО "Урал-Авто" (ИП Караев С.Н.)-
24Автопарк (ПАТП-2)Площадь ДружбыБВ20 мин.ООО "Дизель" (ИП Мирзамухаметовы)-
25Комсомольская пл.М/р НовобродоскийСВПо распис.ИП Красновский Е.В.-
26Ул. УшинскогоМ/р Центральная усадьбаОМВ, МВ15-22 мин.ИП Черноколпаков Д.С.-
27Пл. ДружбыМ/р НагорныйБВ5-7 мин.ООО "Вираж" (ИП Богданов А.В.).-
30Пл. ДружбыМ/р ПарковыйБВ6-10 мин.МУП "Пермгорэлектротранс"-
32Центральный рынокМ/р ВасильевкаБВ7-9 мин.ООО "Усадьба" (ИП Мирзамухаметовы), ИП Рукк Т.В.-
33М/р Архиерейка«Город сердца» МВ, СВ26-28 мин.ИП Целоусов А.А.-
34Ул. 1905 годаМ/р Новые ЛядыБВ40 мин.ООО "Авто-Тех"-
35 ДрамтеатрПЭМЗСВ50 мин.ИП Старков С.Н..-
36Ул. МильчаковаМ/р Вышка-2БВ7-11 мин.МУП "Пермгорэлектротранс"Часть рейсов следует до М/р Вышка-1
38М/р СадовыйМ/р ГарцыСВ25 мин.ИП Изгагин С.В.-
39С/х ОбориноЛасьвинские ХутораБВ90 мин.ООО "Пермьавтолайн"-
40Ст. Пермь-IIМ/р НагорныйБВ5-6 мин.ИП Окулова Г.Р.С 01.06.2015 часть автобусов следует до остановки Автопарк (ПАТП-4)
41ПГТУСтудгородокБВ6-12 мин.ИП Русаков В.И., ИП Изгагин С.В. (1 график из 8), ИП Кузнецов В.С. (2 графика из 8), ИП Морохина Л.В. (1 график из 8), ИП Перевозчиков Ю.П. (2 графика из 8)-
42АвтовокзалАэропорт «Б. Савино»БВ7-8 мин.ООО "АААвто" (ИП Антипов А.А.), ИП Белозёров П.В.-
43М/р КрохалеваМ/р СадовыйБВ8-10 мин.ИП Анисимов Е.Г.-
46ДрамтеатрСеверное кладбищеМВ, БВ-ООО "Урал-Авто" (ИП Караев С.Н.), ИП Целоусов А.А.Сезонный
47Аэропорт «Бахаревка»Порт ПермьБВ8-9 мин.ООО "Пермьавтолайн"С 01.06.2015 часть рейсов следует до ост. "Мачтобаза"
48М/р ЯнварскийМ/р Чусовской водозаборБВ35-45 мин.ООО "Дизель" (ИП Мирзамухаметовы)-
49Ст. Пермь-IIМ/р ЗаозерьеСВ25-50 мин.ИП Тетерин С.В.-
50Ст. Пермь-IIУл. ГусароваБВ10-20 мин.МУП "Пермгорэлектротранс"-
51Ст. Пермь-IКинотеатр "Октябрь"ОМВ5-10 мин.ООО "Авто-Тех"-
52М/р ПарковыйДер. ХмелиБВ10-15 мин.ООО "Техстрой-Авто" (ИП Бабушкин М.Н.)-
53Центральный рынок10-й м/рБВ7-10 мин.ООО "Дизель" (ИП Мирзамухаметовы), ИП Рукк Т.В.-
54Улица МильчаковаДер. ХмелиБВ25-30 мин.ИП Камбур К.В.-
56Ст. Пермь-IIКомсомольская пл.БВ12-14 мин.ИП Полежаев С.Л. (ИП Новосёлов О.В.)-
58М/р ВасильевкаМ/р Вышка-IСВ40 мин.ИП Аристов С.В.-
59М/р ЮбилейныйИпподром (Ул. Милиционера Власова)БВ5-6 мин.ИП Адутов А.Р. (ИП Колодяжный А.П.), ИП Иванов В.А.-
60Комсомольская площадьДДК им. КироваБВ10-15 мин.ООО "Мега-Групп"-
61Центральный рынокМ/р Новые ЛядыБВПо распис.ООО "Авто-Тех"-
62М/р КрохалеваИпподром (Ул. Милиционера Власова)БВ9-10 мин.ИП Стерлягов А.М. (ИП Иванов В.А.)-
63М/р КрохалеваПл. ВосстанияБВ7-10 мин.ООО "Сити-Бас" (ИП Богданов А.В.)-
64Ст. Пермь-IIДДК им. КироваБВ6-9 мин.ООО "Урал-Авто" (ИП Караев С.Н.)-
65Березовая рощаКооператив "Сосновый бор"БВ20-40 мин.ИП Изгагин С.В.-
66М/р КрохалеваМ/р ПарковыйБВ7-9 мин.ИП Иванов В.А.-
67М/р ПарковыйМ/р СадовыйБВ6-7 мин.ООО "ГорАвтоТранс" (ИП Колодяжный А.П.)-
68Ст. Пермь-IIМ/р СадовыйБВ4-5 мин.ООО "Сервис-Авто" (ООО "Спецтрансавто")-
69М/р ИваУл. ГрачеваМВ10 мин.ИП Жужгов И.Ю.Кольцевой, по часовой стрелке
70М/р ИваУл. ГрачеваМВ10 мин.ИП Жужгов И.Ю.Кольцевой, против часовой стрелки
71М/р Нижняя МостоваяМ/р КамскийБВ7-10 мин.ИП Аристов С.В.Часть рейсов следует до М/р Кислотные Дачи; 10-ый Микрорайон
73М/р ЯнварскийМ/р ЗаозерьеБВ12-16 мин.ООО "Дизель" (ИП Мирзамухаметовы)-
74М/р ЗаостровкаМ/р ВладимирскийБВ6 мин.ООО "ГорАвтоТранс" (ИП Колодяжный А.П.)-
75М/р КостаревоМ/р СоболиБВ19-22 мин.ИП Белозёров П.В.-
77Театр «Ироничная компания»М/р ЛевшиноБВ5-6 мин.ООО "Дизель" (ИП Мирзамухаметовы), ИП Рукк Т.В.С января 2020 часть рейсов следует до ж/д станции "Лёвшино"
78М/р Висим (Ул. 1905 года)М/р Кислотные дачиБВ30-35 мин.ООО "Дизель" (ИП Мирзамухаметовы)Будни
80Театр «Ироничная компания»ДДК им. КироваБВ7-10 мин.ООО "Мега-Групп" (ИП Караев С.Н.)-
88Ст. Пермь-IIУл. ТрамвайнаяМВ30 мин.ИП Целоусов А.А.-
Маршрутные такси, работающие по договору с ДДиТ.
Конечная 1 Конечная 2 Тип ПС Обслуживающее предприятие
М/р Берёзовая рощаДрамтеатрОМВООО "Транзит"
Центральный рынок10-й м/рОМВООО "Экипаж"
М/р Липовая гораМ/р КрохалеваОМВООО "РеалАвтоТрейд" (ИП Жужгов И.Ю.)
Ул. УшаковаЮжнаяОМВИП Михалёв С.В.
Центральный рынокМ/р Новый КрымОМВООО "Транзит"
Ул. УшаковаМ/р Новый КрымОМВООО "Транзит"
10тМ/р ЖелезнодорожныйЦентральный рынокОМВИП Михалёв С.В.
11тКомсомольская площадьМ/р КрасноваОМВИП Анисимов Е.Г.
12тМ/р ИваПлощадь ВосстанияОМВИП Жужгов И.Ю.
Маршрутные такси, работающие без договора с ДДиТ.
Конечная 1 Конечная 2 Тип ПС Обслуживающее предприятие
б/нУл. УшинскогоМ/р ВисимОМВИП Бахарев А.О.
б/нПл. Дружбы М/р ВисимОМВИП Бахарев А.О.
б/нУл. 1905 годаМ/р Висим-1ОМВИП Бахарев А.О.
б/нУл. 1905 годаУл. ГашковаОМВООО "Другое такси" (На сайте не представлено, работают микроавтобусы ГАЗ-3221 с категорией В)
б/нМ/р ВладимирскийМ/р КрохалеваОМВПеревозчик не установлен
б/нМ/р Гарцы-2Площадь ДружбыОМВИП Бахарев А.О.
Список пригородных и междугородних автобусных маршрутов Перми
Конечная 1 Конечная 2 Обслуживающее предприятие
100ПермьПетровкаИП Камбур К.В. (Ранее - ООО "Компас")
101Пермь (АС "Южная")Большая МосьИП Камбур К.В. (Ранее - ИП Красновский Е.В.)
102ПермьЛасьваИП Миронов Д.В. (Ранее - ООО "Арт-Стиль")
103ПермьШеметиИП Миронов Д.В.
104ПермьГамовоООО "Бизнес-Д" (ИП Третьяков К.Н.), ИП Шадрин Н.Н.
106ПермьКондратовоООО "ВТБ-Авто"(ИП Антипов А.А., ИП Белозёров П.В.)
107ПермьКраснокамск (Пл. Гознака)ООО "Уралавто"
109ПермьКултаевоИП Кожокарь В.В., ИП Мансурова Е.Н.
111Пермь (АС "Южная")МостоваяООО "Бизнес-Д" (ИП Третьяков К.Н.)
112Пермь (АС "Южная")Кооп. "Машиностроитель"ООО "Пермьавтолайн"
114Пермь (Профилакторий)Ст. ЧайковскаяИП Андриевская А.Н.
115Пермь (Площадь Дружбы)ВанюкиИП Поздеев В.В. (а также работают ИП Кирсанов А.И., ИП Коротаева А.А., ООО "Пермьавтолайн", ООО "Уралавтолайн", ИП Шадрин Н.Н.)
116ПермьСтарые ЛядыИП Душенькин В.Г.
117ПермьСылваИП Ефремов В.Д., ИП Мухтасаров Х.И.
118ПермьТроицаИП Ефремов В.Д., ИП Мухтасаров Х.И., ИП Сыресин В.В.
121Пермь (ТЦ "СпешиLove")ЛобановоИП Красновский Е.В. (В сотрудничестве с ИП Коротаева А.А.) До конца мая 2019 юридически перевозчиком являлось ООО "Компас", но работали ИП Коротаева А.А., ИП Красновский Е.В., ИП Старков С.Н., ООО "Уралавто"
147Пермь (Центральный рынок)ГорныйИП Назаров В.К.
148Пермь (Комсомольская площадь)ГорныйИП Назаров В.К.
150ПермьКраснокамск (МЖК - Конец-Бор)ООО "ТК Автодан"
153ПермьДивьяИП Новосёлов О.В.
169ПермьНижние МуллыИП Мансурова Е.Н., ИП Шадрин Н.Н.
170Пермь (Драмтеатр)Добрянка (Ул. Гайдара)ООО "Управление технологического транспорта"
175ПермьПолазнаООО "Автоколонна №3", ООО "Добрянское АТП"
205Пермь (Ст. Курья)Краснокамск (Площадь Гознака)ИП Андриевская А.В., ИП Сидоров А.С. (ИП Одинцов О.В.)
206Пермь (Ул. Попова)Краснокамск (Площадь Гознака)ИП Мейтес В.И. (также ООО "Альфа-Транс")
237Пермь (Лодочная)Кооп. "Алёшиха"ИП Дробинин П.П.
339ПермьУсть-КачкаООО "Бизнес-Д" (ИП Третьяков К.Н.), ООО "Компас", ИП Харасов Ф.М.
340ПермьХохловкаИП Харасов Ф.М.
341Пермь (АС "Южная")ЗАТО ЗвёздныйМУП "Гараж"
344Пермь (ТЦ "Шоколад")ЮгИП Старков М.С.
374ПермьЮго-КамскийООО "Бизнес-Д" (ИП Третьяков К.Н.)
403ПермьУсть-ТарыИП Шадрин Н.Н.
405ПермьКооп. "Алёшиха"ИП Дробинин П.П.
431ПермьЮго-КамскийООО "Бизнес-Д" (ИП Третьяков К.Н.)
433Пермь (Верхние Муллы)КондратовоООО "ВТБ-Авто" (ИП Антипов А.А.)
434Пермь (Центральный рынок)ГариИП Нифонтов А.П.
442Пермь (ТЦ "Шоколад")МулянкаИП Конин С.К. (ИП Старков М.С.)
443Пермь (АС "Южная")КукуштанИП Шадрин Н.Н.
461ПермьМалиновская подстанцияИП Волкова И.А.
485ПермьЖебреиООО "Дилижанс" (ИП Мирзамухаметовы)
500ПермьСоликамскИП Гимадиев Р.Г.
516КуедаПермьМУП "Куединское ПАТП"
522Краснокамск (Автостанция)ПермьИП Сидоров А.С. (ИП Одинцов О.В.)
529Краснокамск (Автостанция)ПермьИП Мейтес В.И.
530ПермьДобрянка (Ул. Гайдара)ООО "Автоколонна №3" (ИП Мирзамухаметовы), ООО "Добрянское АТП"
532ПермьНытваИП Костарев И.В., МУП "Нытвенское АТП", ООО "МС-Транс" (ИП Антипов А.А.)
538ПермьФабрика "Северный Коммунар"ООО "МС-Транс" (ИП Антипов А.А.)
539Пермь (Ул. Маршала Рыбалко)Краснокамск (Площадь Гознака)ИП Михалев С.В.
543Ст. ЧайковскаяПермьИП Андриевская А.В.
564Пермь (Ст. Молодёжная)Усть-ГареваяООО "Добрянское АТП"
602ПермьУсть-ЧёрнаяИП Мансурова Е.Н.
609ПермьПожваИП Негодяев Ю.С., ООО "Междугородные автобусные перевозки" (ИП Никитин Ю.И.)
613Добрянка (Ул. Гайдара)Пермь (Драмтеатр)ООО "Центравтотех"
616Пермь (АС "Южная")ЛысьваООО "Междугородные автобусные перевозки" (ИП Никитин Ю.И.), ООО "Пермские автобусные линии"
621АгафонковоПермь (АС "Южная")ИП Зорина Р.Ф.
625Пермь (АС "Южная")БырмаИП Копылов А.В.
640ПермьСоликамскИП Никитин Ю.И.
644ПермьАлександровскИП Соромотин М.А.
648ОсаПермьООО "ТК Виктория" (МУП "Осинское АТП")
649ПермьТёплая ГораООО "ГК Ваш Попутчик"
657ПермьСоколовоИП Лыкова Т.Ю. (ИП Никитин Ю.И.)
663Пермь (АС "Южная")КалининоИП Негодяев Ю.С.
664ПермьВерх-ИньваИП Мансурова Е.Н.
665ПермьСиваИП Негодяев Ю.С.
670КудымкарПермьИП Гимадиев Р.Г., ИП Негодяев Ю.С., ИП Никитин Ю.И., ООО "Пассажирские перевозки"
674ПермьКрасноуфимскИП Лыкова Т.Ю. (ИП Никитин Ю.И.)
675Пермь (АС "Южная")КунгурИП Никитин Ю.И., ОАО "Кунгурская автоколонна 1559"
677Пермь (АС "Южная")ЛысьваИП Никитин Ю.И., ООО "Пермские автобусные линии"
678ПермьАлександровскИП Соромотин М.А.
679ПермьМайкорИП Никитин Ю.И.
680ПермьЧусовойОАО "Чусовское АТП"
681ПермьВерещагиноИП Гимадиев Р.Г., ООО "МС-Транс" (ИП Антипов А.А.)
686Пермь (АС "Южная")ОктябрьскийИП Никитин Ю.И., МУП "Автотранспортник"
688ПермьОсаООО "ТК Виктория" (МУП "Осинское АТП")
689ПермьЧайковскийООО "ГК Ваш Попутчик", ООО "Пермские автобусные линии", ООО "Чайковскавтосервис"
690ПермьКазаньООО "Пермские автобусные линии"
692ПермьОчёрИП Никитин Ю.И., ООО "Пермские автобусные линии", МУП "Очерское АТП"
693ПермьОшибИП Мансурова Е.Н.
694Пермь (АС "Южная")СерьгаИП Негодяев Ю.С.
697СуксунПермь (АС "Южная")ИП Швецов С.Б.
698СуксунПермь (АС "Южная")ИП Швецов С.Б.
699Пермь (АС "Южная")УинскоеООО "Пермские автобусные линии", ИП Зинатов А.С., ИП Шагаев И.Р.
702ИльинскийПермьИП Негодяев Ю.С., МУП "Ильинское АТП"
706ПермьЧастыеИП Никитин Ю.И., МУП "Частинское УПАП"
708ПермьКамаИП Душенькин В.Г.
709ПермьЧернушкаИП Бобрин Ю.В., ООО "Пермские автобусные линии", ООО "ТК Актуал"
710ПермьСыктывкарИП Негодяев Ю.С.
718ПермьКурорт "Ключи"ИП Соромотин М.А.
721Пермь (АС "Южная")БерёзовкаИП Титова Н.Г.
724ПермьИжевскИП Никитин Ю.И.
725ПермьОханскМУ "Оханское ПАП"
730ПермьБеляевкаИП Копылов А.В.
733ПермьОханскООО "Держава" (ИП Камбур К.В.)
736ПермьКосаООО "Пермские автобусные линии"
737Пермь (АС "Южная")ИштерякиИП Зинатов А.С., ИП Шарипов Р.С.
740ПермьЧайковскийООО "ГК Ваш Попутчик", ООО "Чайковскавтосервис"
746ПермьКочёвоООО "ГК Ваш Попутчик", ИП Мансурова Е.Н.
747КондратовоКурашимООО "АБС"
748КондратовоКурашимООО "АБС"
749СоликамскПермьООО "Горавтотранс"
751БерезникиПермьООО "МС-Транс" (ИП Антипов А.А.), ИП Гонцов В.М., ИП Шкляр Н.Г.
752ПермьКрасновишерскИП Никитин Ю.И., ООО "Пассажирские перевозки"
755ПермьНабережные ЧелныИП Негодяев Ю.С.
757ГорнозаводскПермьИП Журавлев И.В.
761Пермь (АС "Южная")ЕргачООО "Компас"
767ПермьЧернушкаИП Михеев В.А.
769ПономариПермьМУП "Оханское АТП"
770АшапПермь (АС "Южная")ИП Шарипов Р.С.
771ПермьКизелИП Бобрин Ю.В., ООО "ГК Ваш Попутчик"
772ПермьВерещагиноМУП "Верещагинское АТП"
772ПермьЧебоксарыИП Никитин Ю.И.
773ЧёрмозПермьМУП "Ильинское АТП"
782ПермьГайныООО "ГК Ваш Попутчик", ИП Мансурова Е.Н.
786ПермьНыробИП Лыкова Т.Ю. (ИП Никитин Ю.И.)
792ПермьНабережные ЧелныИП Никитин Ю.И.
793ПермьКуедаООО "Пермские автобусные линии", МУП "Куединское ПАТП"
794ПермьГремячинскИП Бобрин Ю.В., ИП Петрова Ж.В.
795ПермьГубахаИП Бобрин Ю.В., ИП Соромотин М.А.
796ПермьЛысьваИП Никитин Ю.И., ИП Введенских А.Г., ООО "Чусовское АТП"
800АспаПермь (АС "Южная")ИП Зинатов А.С.
801ПермьКуедаООО "Пермские автобусные линии", МУП "Куединское ПАТП"
802ПермьСоликамскООО "Пермские автобусные линии", МУП "Нытвенское АТП", ИП Железов Д.В., ИП Попов П.А.
803ПермьЧайковскийООО "Пермские автобусные линии"
804ПермьНердваМУП "Верещагинское АТП"
806БерезникиПермьИП Железов Д.В.
810УральскийПермьМУП "Нытвенское АТП"
811ПермьСамараИП Никитин Ю.И.
812Пермь (АС "Южная")АшапИП Бобрин Ю.В.
822Пермь (Аэропорт "Большое Савино")УсольеИП Миронов Д.В.
823НефтяникПермь (Песьянка)ООО "Союз" (ИП Белозёров П.В. и ИП Антипов А.А.)
844ПермьЧелябинскООО "Пермские автобусные линии"
860ПермьУфаООО "Пермские автобусные линии"
878ПермьТольяттиИП Никитин Ю.И.
979ПермьСоль-ИлецкООО "ГК Ваш Попутчик"
982ПермьКурганИП Никитин Ю.И.
1301ПермьСевероуральскИП Никитин Ю.И.
1303ПермьНижний ТагилООО "Пермские автобусные линии"

   

New Photos

4