FotobusBus Transport

Dan7953

Real name:Владимир
Location:г.Москва
Birthday:16.12.1955
Registration date:09.09.2008
User's time:05:22 (+4 hr.)

User about himself

Очень люблю городской транспорт, специально, правда, не снимаю, в основном ретро на выставках, и так, если что интересное.

Geography

Show: photos by vehicle regions / 
Group by: countries and regions / 


Total number of photos published: 2
Total number of vehicles on the photos: 1

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user