FotobusBus Transport
Saint Petersburg  

avp23649

Real name:Антон
Location:Санкт-Петербург
Birthday:23.10.1978
Registration date:18.01.2014
User's time:08:47 (+4 hr.)

Contacts

Website:http://avp23649.livejournal.com/

User about himself

Загрузка фотоснимка на данный сайт — лотерея.
Никогда не знаешь — примут твой снимок или нет.
Очень часто отклоняют вполне годные снимки по совершенно надуманной причине.
Так, что загружаю сюда снимки не очень часто и не всё, что есть...

Geography

Show: photos by vehicle regions · photos by shooting regions
Group by: countries and regions · photo quantity
 Europe: Spain (4).
 Belarus: Grodno region (1).


Total number of photos published: 35
Total number of vehicles on the photos: 35

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user